Ballot Name: 2019-03 Cyber Security Supply Chain Risks CIP-005-7, CIP-010-4, & CIP-013-2 IN 1 ST
Voting Start Date: 3/2/2020 12:01:00 AM
Voting End Date: 3/11/2020 8:00:00 PM
Ballot Type: ST
Ballot Activity: IN
Ballot Series: 1
Total # Votes: 266
Total Ballot Pool: 300
Quorum: 88.67
Quorum Established Date: 3/11/2020 2:52:23 PM
Weighted Segment Value: 50.51

Segment Ballot Pool Segment Weight Affirmative Votes Affirmative Fraction Negative Votes w/ Comment Negative Fraction w/ Comment Negative Votes w/o Comment Abstain No Vote
Segment: 1 81 1 29 0.468 33 0.532 0 10 9
Segment: 2 6 0.6 2 0.2 4 0.4 0 0 0
Segment: 3 67 1 25 0.5 25 0.5 0 8 9
Segment: 4 20 1 9 0.529 8 0.471 0 1 2
Segment: 5 69 1 26 0.473 29 0.527 0 3 11
Segment: 6 46 1 18 0.462 21 0.538 0 5 2
Segment: 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Segment: 8 3 0.1 1 0.1 0 0 0 2 0
Segment: 9 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Segment: 10 7 0.5 4 0.4 1 0.1 0 1 1
Totals: 300 6.2 114 3.131 121 3.069 0 31 34
Segment Organization Voter Designated Proxy Ballot NERC Memo
5 Oglethorpe Power Corporation Donna Johnson Negative Third-Party Comments
5 Ameren - Ameren Missouri Sam Dwyer Affirmative N/A
3 Sempra - San Diego Gas and Electric Bridget Silvia Affirmative N/A
6 Florida Municipal Power Pool Tom Reedy Truong Le Affirmative N/A
5 Lower Colorado River Authority Teresa Cantwell Negative Comments Submitted
3 Basin Electric Power Cooperative Jeremy Voll Negative Third-Party Comments
1 Network and Security Technologies Nicholas Lauriat Roger Fradenburgh Affirmative N/A
1 IDACORP - Idaho Power Company Laura Nelson Affirmative N/A
1 NiSource - Northern Indiana Public Service Co. Steve Toosevich None N/A
5 Northern California Power Agency Marty Hostler Negative Comments Submitted
4 Seminole Electric Cooperative, Inc. Jonathan Robbins Affirmative N/A
1 Orlando Utilities Commission Aaron Staley Affirmative N/A
1 Long Island Power Authority Robert Ganley Negative Third-Party Comments
5 Seminole Electric Cooperative, Inc. David Weber Affirmative N/A
6 PPL - Louisville Gas and Electric Co. Linn Oelker Affirmative N/A
1 Tri-State G and T Association, Inc. Kjersti Drott Abstain N/A
4 Alliant Energy Corporation Services, Inc. Larry Heckert Negative Comments Submitted
3 Tri-State G and T Association, Inc. Janelle Marriott Gill Abstain N/A
5 Tri-State G and T Association, Inc. Ryan Walter None N/A
1 Western Area Power Administration sean erickson Negative Comments Submitted
10 ReliabilityFirst Anthony Jablonski Affirmative N/A
4 MGE Energy - Madison Gas and Electric Co. Joseph DePoorter Negative Third-Party Comments
3 PPL - Louisville Gas and Electric Co. James Frank Affirmative N/A
5 Talen Generation, LLC Donald Lock Affirmative N/A
3 Tennessee Valley Authority Ian Grant Abstain N/A
1 Tennessee Valley Authority Gabe Kurtz Abstain N/A
5 FirstEnergy - FirstEnergy Solutions Robert Loy Affirmative N/A
1 FirstEnergy - FirstEnergy Corporation Julie Severino Affirmative N/A
6 Talen Energy Marketing, LLC Jennifer Hohenshilt None N/A
6 FirstEnergy - FirstEnergy Solutions Ann Carey Affirmative N/A
5 CMS Energy - Consumers Energy Company David Greyerbiehl Affirmative N/A
4 FirstEnergy - FirstEnergy Corporation Mark Garza Affirmative N/A
1 Duke Energy Laura Lee Negative Comments Submitted
1 Tallahassee Electric (City of Tallahassee, FL) Scott Langston Affirmative N/A
6 Public Utility District No. 1 of Chelan County Davis Jelusich Negative Comments Submitted
5 Public Utility District No. 1 of Chelan County Meaghan Connell Negative Comments Submitted
6 Tennessee Valley Authority Marjorie Parsons Abstain N/A
1 CenterPoint Energy Houston Electric, LLC Daniela Hammons Negative Comments Submitted
1 Seminole Electric Cooperative, Inc. Bret Galbraith Affirmative N/A
1 Imperial Irrigation District Jesus Sammy Alcaraz Affirmative N/A
3 Imperial Irrigation District Denise Sanchez Affirmative N/A
3 FirstEnergy - FirstEnergy Corporation Aaron Ghodooshim Affirmative N/A
3 WEC Energy Group, Inc. Thomas Breene Negative Third-Party Comments
1 National Grid USA Michael Jones Negative Third-Party Comments
1 Austin Energy Thomas Standifur Affirmative N/A
6 NiSource - Northern Indiana Public Service Co. Joe O'Brien Negative Comments Submitted
5 National Grid USA Elizabeth Spivak None N/A
1 International Transmission Company Holdings Corporation Michael Moltane Gail Elliott Abstain N/A
1 Public Utility District No. 1 of Pend Oreille County Kevin Conway Affirmative N/A
2 Midcontinent ISO, Inc. Bobbi Welch Negative Comments Submitted
6 Duke Energy Greg Cecil Michael Lowman Negative Comments Submitted
10 Midwest Reliability Organization Russel Mountjoy Affirmative N/A
6 Lincoln Electric System Eric Ruskamp Negative Third-Party Comments
5 Lincoln Electric System Kayleigh Wilkerson Negative Third-Party Comments
3 Eversource Energy Sharon Flannery Abstain N/A
1 Hydro-Qu?bec TransEnergie Nicolas Turcotte Negative Comments Submitted
6 Western Area Power Administration Rosemary Jones Barry Jones Negative Comments Submitted
1 City Water, Light and Power of Springfield, IL Chris Daniels None N/A
3 Lincoln Electric System Jason Fortik Negative Third-Party Comments
1 Xcel Energy, Inc. Dean Schiro Negative Comments Submitted
6 Xcel Energy, Inc. Carrie Dixon Negative Comments Submitted
5 Colorado Springs Utilities Jeff Icke Affirmative N/A
3 Snohomish County PUD No. 1 Holly Chaney Affirmative N/A
4 Public Utility District No. 1 of Snohomish County John Martinsen Affirmative N/A
6 Snohomish County PUD No. 1 John Liang Affirmative N/A
1 Lincoln Electric System Danny Pudenz Negative Third-Party Comments
1 Public Utility District No. 1 of Snohomish County Long Duong Affirmative N/A
5 Public Utility District No. 1 of Snohomish County Sam Nietfeld Affirmative N/A
1 Colorado Springs Utilities Mike Braunstein None N/A
6 Public Utility District No. 2 of Grant County, Washington LeRoy Patterson Affirmative N/A
5 Duke Energy Dale Goodwine Negative Comments Submitted
1 Great River Energy Gordon Pietsch Negative Third-Party Comments
1 Balancing Authority of Northern California Kevin Smith Joe Tarantino Affirmative N/A
6 Sacramento Municipal Utility District Jamie Cutlip Joe Tarantino Affirmative N/A
5 Sacramento Municipal Utility District Nicole Goi Joe Tarantino Affirmative N/A
4 Sacramento Municipal Utility District Beth Tincher Joe Tarantino Affirmative N/A
1 Sacramento Municipal Utility District Arthur Starkovich Joe Tarantino Affirmative N/A
3 Colorado Springs Utilities Hillary Dobson Affirmative N/A
3 Sacramento Municipal Utility District Nicole Looney Joe Tarantino Affirmative N/A
9 Commonwealth of Massachusetts Department of Public Utilities Donald Nelson Abstain N/A
1 OTP - Otter Tail Power Company Charles Wicklund Negative Third-Party Comments
3 NiSource - Northern Indiana Public Service Co. Dmitriy Bazylyuk Negative Comments Submitted
3 OTP - Otter Tail Power Company Wendi Olson Negative Third-Party Comments
3 City Utilities of Springfield, Missouri Scott Williams Negative Third-Party Comments
3 Seattle City Light Laurie Hammack None N/A
6 Con Ed - Consolidated Edison Co. of New York Christopher Overberg Negative Third-Party Comments
3 Con Ed - Consolidated Edison Co. of New York Peter Yost Negative Third-Party Comments
4 Seattle City Light Hao Li Affirmative N/A
1 Puget Sound Energy, Inc. Theresa Rakowsky Affirmative N/A
1 Con Ed - Consolidated Edison Co. of New York Dermot Smyth Negative Third-Party Comments
3 Puget Sound Energy, Inc. Tim Womack Affirmative N/A
5 Imperial Irrigation District Tino Zaragoza Affirmative N/A
3 Tacoma Public Utilities (Tacoma, WA) Marc Donaldson Negative Comments Submitted
5 WEC Energy Group, Inc. Janet OBrien Negative Third-Party Comments
3 APS - Arizona Public Service Co. Vivian Moser Affirmative N/A
3 Bonneville Power Administration Ken Lanehome Negative Comments Submitted
6 Bonneville Power Administration Andrew Meyers Negative Comments Submitted
1 Bonneville Power Administration Kammy Rogers-Holliday Negative Comments Submitted
8 Roger Zaklukiewicz Roger Zaklukiewicz Affirmative N/A
5 Con Ed - Consolidated Edison Co. of New York William Winters Daniel Valle Negative Third-Party Comments
4 Utility Services, Inc. Brian Evans-Mongeon Abstain N/A
3 Dominion - Dominion Resources, Inc. Connie Lowe Affirmative N/A
1 Hydro One Networks, Inc. Payam Farahbakhsh Mark Ciufo Negative Comments Submitted
5 Nebraska Public Power District Ronald Bender Negative Third-Party Comments
2 New York Independent System Operator Gregory Campoli Negative Third-Party Comments
8 David Kiguel David Kiguel Abstain N/A
1 Seattle City Light Pawel Krupa Affirmative N/A
6 Cleco Corporation Robert Hirchak Clay Walker None N/A
4 City Utilities of Springfield, Missouri John Allen Negative Third-Party Comments
10 Northeast Power Coordinating Council Guy V. Zito Abstain N/A
3 Nebraska Public Power District Tony Eddleman Negative Third-Party Comments
3 Black Hills Corporation Eric Egge Negative Comments Submitted
5 Brazos Electric Power Cooperative, Inc. Shari Heino Negative Third-Party Comments
5 Black Hills Corporation - Black Hills Power Don Stahl None N/A
1 Black Hills Corporation Wes Wingen Negative Comments Submitted
5 Austin Energy Lisa Martin Affirmative N/A
5 Seattle City Light Faz Kasraie Affirmative N/A
6 Austin Energy Andrew Gallo Affirmative N/A
5 Tacoma Public Utilities (Tacoma, WA) Ozan Ferrin Jennie Wike None N/A
10 New York State Reliability Council ALAN ADAMSON Negative Third-Party Comments
8 Florida Reliability Coordinating Council – Member Services Division Vince Ordax Abstain N/A
4 WEC Energy Group, Inc. Matthew Beilfuss Negative Third-Party Comments
5 San Miguel Electric Cooperative, Inc. Lana Smith None N/A
1 Central Electric Power Cooperative (Missouri) Michael Bax None N/A
5 Enel Green Power Mat Bunch Abstain N/A
3 Ameren - Ameren Services David Jendras Affirmative N/A
6 Ameren - Ameren Services Robert Quinlivan Affirmative N/A
5 APS - Arizona Public Service Co. Kelsi Rigby Affirmative N/A
1 New York Power Authority Salvatore Spagnolo Affirmative N/A
1 Ameren - Ameren Services Eric Scott Affirmative N/A
6 APS - Arizona Public Service Co. Chinedu Ochonogor Affirmative N/A
5 Avista - Avista Corporation Glen Farmer Affirmative N/A
3 Muscatine Power and Water Seth Shoemaker Negative Third-Party Comments
4 Austin Energy Jun Hua Affirmative N/A
6 WEC Energy Group, Inc. David Hathaway Negative Third-Party Comments
1 Santee Cooper Chris Wagner Abstain N/A
3 National Grid USA Brian Shanahan Negative Third-Party Comments
1 Omaha Public Power District Doug Peterchuck Negative Third-Party Comments
1 Glencoe Light and Power Commission Terry Volkmann Negative Third-Party Comments
3 Santee Cooper James Poston Abstain N/A
5 Santee Cooper Tommy Curtis Abstain N/A
6 Santee Cooper Michael Brown Abstain N/A
1 Tacoma Public Utilities (Tacoma, WA) John Merrell Negative Comments Submitted
5 Dominion - Dominion Resources, Inc. Rachel Snead Affirmative N/A
1 Sho-Me Power Electric Cooperative Peter Dawson Affirmative N/A
1 Dominion - Dominion Virginia Power Candace Marshall Affirmative N/A
5 Great River Energy Preston Walsh Negative Third-Party Comments
1 American Transmission Company, LLC LaTroy Brumfield Affirmative N/A
4 Florida Municipal Power Agency Carol Chinn Truong Le Affirmative N/A
4 Tacoma Public Utilities (Tacoma, WA) Hien Ho Negative Comments Submitted
5 Florida Municipal Power Agency Chris Gowder Truong Le Affirmative N/A
1 APS - Arizona Public Service Co. Michelle Amarantos Affirmative N/A
6 Florida Municipal Power Agency Richard Montgomery Truong Le Affirmative N/A
3 Florida Municipal Power Agency Dale Ray Truong Le Affirmative N/A
5 Tennessee Valley Authority M Lee Thomas Abstain N/A
5 PPL - Louisville Gas and Electric Co. JULIE HOSTRANDER None N/A
5 Edison International - Southern California Edison Company Neil Shockey Negative Comments Submitted
1 Arkansas Electric Cooperative Corporation Jennifer Loiacano None N/A
3 Austin Energy W. Dwayne Preston Affirmative N/A
5 New York Power Authority Shivaz Chopra Affirmative N/A
3 AES - Indianapolis Power and Light Co. Colleen Campbell None N/A
5 Herb Schrayshuen Herb Schrayshuen Affirmative N/A
10 Texas Reliability Entity, Inc. Rachel Coyne Affirmative N/A
6 Dominion - Dominion Resources, Inc. Sean Bodkin Affirmative N/A
6 Colorado Springs Utilities Melissa Brown Affirmative N/A
1 Central Hudson Gas & Electric Corp. Frank Pace Negative Third-Party Comments
3 Edison International - Southern California Edison Company Romel Aquino Negative Comments Submitted
1 Public Utility District No. 1 of Chelan County Ginette Lacasse Negative Comments Submitted
5 Berkshire Hathaway - NV Energy Kevin Salsbury None N/A
5 PSEG - PSEG Fossil LLC Tim Kucey Negative Third-Party Comments
6 OGE Energy - Oklahoma Gas and Electric Co. Sing Tay Abstain N/A
1 OGE Energy - Oklahoma Gas and Electric Co. Terri Pyle Abstain N/A
6 Northern California Power Agency Dennis Sismaet Negative Comments Submitted
5 OGE Energy - Oklahoma Gas and Electric Co. Patrick Wells None N/A
5 Hydro-Qu?bec Production Carl Pineault Affirmative N/A
1 City Utilities of Springfield, Missouri Michael Buyce Negative Third-Party Comments
6 PSEG - PSEG Energy Resources and Trade LLC Luiggi Beretta Negative Third-Party Comments
1 Edison International - Southern California Edison Company Ayman Samaan Negative Comments Submitted
4 North Carolina Electric Membership Corporation Richard McCall Scott Brame Negative Third-Party Comments
3 New York Power Authority David Rivera Affirmative N/A
6 New York Power Authority Erick Barrios Affirmative N/A
3 Lakeland Electric Patricia Boody Affirmative N/A
5 NiSource - Northern Indiana Public Service Co. Kathryn Tackett Negative Comments Submitted
5 DTE Energy - Detroit Edison Company Adrian Raducea None N/A
5 Ontario Power Generation Inc. Constantin Chitescu Negative Comments Submitted
3 OGE Energy - Oklahoma Gas and Electric Co. Donald Hargrove Abstain N/A
5 North Carolina Electric Membership Corporation John Cook Scott Brame Negative Third-Party Comments
1 Sempra - San Diego Gas and Electric Mo Derbas Affirmative N/A
3 Seminole Electric Cooperative, Inc. Michael Lee Affirmative N/A
1 Portland General Electric Co. Angela Gaines Abstain N/A
1 BC Hydro and Power Authority Adrian Andreoiu Abstain N/A
5 Sempra - San Diego Gas and Electric Jennifer Wright Negative Comments Submitted
4 Northern California Power Agency Scott Tomashefsky Negative Comments Submitted
6 Tacoma Public Utilities (Tacoma, WA) Terry Gifford Negative Comments Submitted
5 Portland General Electric Co. Ryan Olson None N/A
3 Portland General Electric Co. Dan Zollner Abstain N/A
6 Edison International - Southern California Edison Company Kenya Streeter Negative Comments Submitted
3 Berkshire Hathaway Energy - MidAmerican Energy Co. Darnez Gresham Negative Comments Submitted
6 Portland General Electric Co. Daniel Mason Abstain N/A
1 Muscatine Power and Water Andy Kurriger Negative Third-Party Comments
1 NextEra Energy - Florida Power and Light Co. Mike ONeil None N/A
1 Lakeland Electric Larry Watt Affirmative N/A
6 Los Angeles Department of Water and Power Anton Vu Affirmative N/A
1 Manitoba Hydro Bruce Reimer Negative Comments Submitted
3 DTE Energy - Detroit Edison Company Karie Barczak None N/A
5 Manitoba Hydro Yuguang Xiao Helen Zhao Negative Comments Submitted
1 Los Angeles Department of Water and Power faranak sarbaz Affirmative N/A
3 Los Angeles Department of Water and Power Tony Skourtas Affirmative N/A
6 Manitoba Hydro Blair Mukanik Negative Comments Submitted
3 Manitoba Hydro Karim Abdel-Hadi Negative Comments Submitted
6 Black Hills Corporation Eric Scherr Negative Comments Submitted
6 Powerex Corporation Gordon Dobson-Mack Abstain N/A
3 Salt River Project Zack Heim Negative Comments Submitted
3 Westar Energy Marcus Moor Douglas Webb Affirmative N/A
1 Westar Energy Allen Klassen Douglas Webb Negative Comments Submitted
5 Westar Energy Derek Brown Douglas Webb Negative Comments Submitted
6 Westar Energy James McBee Douglas Webb Negative Comments Submitted
5 Salt River Project Kevin Nielsen Negative Comments Submitted
3 Pacific Gas and Electric Company Sandra Ellis Michael Johnson Negative Comments Submitted
1 Salt River Project Chris Hofmann Negative Comments Submitted
1 Pacific Gas and Electric Company Marco Rios Michael Johnson Negative Comments Submitted
2 PJM Interconnection, L.L.C. Mark Holman Affirmative N/A
5 Muscatine Power and Water Neal Nelson Negative Third-Party Comments
6 Salt River Project Bobby Olsen Negative Comments Submitted
3 BC Hydro and Power Authority Hootan Jarollahi Abstain N/A
4 Georgia System Operations Corporation Andrea Barclay Negative Comments Submitted
3 TECO - Tampa Electric Co. Ronald Donahey Affirmative N/A
1 PNM Resources - Public Service Company of New Mexico Laurie Williams None N/A
3 Owensboro Municipal Utilities Thomas Lyons Affirmative N/A
4 Public Utility District No. 2 of Grant County, Washington Karla Weaver Affirmative N/A
1 Eversource Energy Quintin Lee Abstain N/A
5 Dairyland Power Cooperative Tommy Drea Negative Third-Party Comments
3 Avista - Avista Corporation Scott Kinney Affirmative N/A
3 Platte River Power Authority Wade Kiess Affirmative N/A
3 Omaha Public Power District Aaron Smith Negative Third-Party Comments
5 Platte River Power Authority Tyson Archie Affirmative N/A
3 PNM Resources - Public Service Company of New Mexico Trevor Tidwell None N/A
1 Dairyland Power Cooperative Renee Leidel Negative Third-Party Comments
5 Entergy Jamie Prater Negative Comments Submitted
5 OTP - Otter Tail Power Company Brett Jacobs Negative Third-Party Comments
3 North Carolina Electric Membership Corporation doug white Scott Brame Negative Third-Party Comments
1 Oncor Electric Delivery Lee Maurer Tho Tran Negative Comments Submitted
1 Platte River Power Authority Matt Thompson Affirmative N/A
4 American Public Power Association Jack Cashin None N/A
5 Los Angeles Department of Water and Power Glenn Barry Affirmative N/A
6 Platte River Power Authority Sabrina Martz Affirmative N/A
4 National Rural Electric Cooperative Association Barry Lawson None N/A
1 NB Power Corporation Nurul Abser Affirmative N/A
3 Public Utility District No. 1 of Chelan County Joyce Gundry Negative Comments Submitted
2 ISO New England, Inc. Michael Puscas John Galloway Negative Comments Submitted
1 Nebraska Public Power District Jamison Cawley Negative Third-Party Comments
10 SERC Reliability Corporation Dave Krueger Affirmative N/A
5 NaturEner USA, LLC Eric Smith Affirmative N/A
1 SaskPower Wayne Guttormson Abstain N/A
10 Western Electricity Coordinating Council Steven Rueckert None N/A
1 Exelon Daniel Gacek Affirmative N/A
3 Exelon Kinte Whitehead Affirmative N/A
5 Exelon Cynthia Lee Affirmative N/A
6 Exelon Becky Webb Affirmative N/A
1 Minnkota Power Cooperative Inc. Theresa Allard Andy Fuhrman Negative Comments Submitted
3 Arkansas Electric Cooperative Corporation Mark Gann None N/A
5 Pacific Gas and Electric Company James Mearns Michael Johnson Negative Comments Submitted
1 Cleco Corporation John Lindsey Clay Walker None N/A
5 Cleco Corporation Stephanie Huffman Clay Walker None N/A
3 Cleco Corporation Maurice Paulk Clay Walker None N/A
1 East Kentucky Power Cooperative Amber Skillern Negative Third-Party Comments
6 Muscatine Power and Water Nick Burns Negative Third-Party Comments
6 Berkshire Hathaway - PacifiCorp Sandra Shaffer Affirmative N/A
3 East Kentucky Power Cooperative Patrick Woods Negative Third-Party Comments
1 PPL Electric Utilities Corporation Michelle Longo Affirmative N/A
5 Orlando Utilities Commission Dania Colon Affirmative N/A
5 East Kentucky Power Cooperative mark brewer Negative Third-Party Comments
2 Southwest Power Pool, Inc. (RTO) Charles Yeung Affirmative N/A
3 Great River Energy Michael Brytowski None N/A
5 U.S. Bureau of Reclamation Wendy Center Affirmative N/A
1 MEAG Power David Weekley Scott Miller Abstain N/A
3 MEAG Power Roger Brand Scott Miller Abstain N/A
6 Omaha Public Power District Joel Robles Negative Third-Party Comments
5 Omaha Public Power District Mahmood Safi Negative Third-Party Comments
3 AEP Kent Feliks Affirmative N/A
5 AEP Thomas Foltz Affirmative N/A
6 AEP - AEP Marketing Yee Chou Affirmative N/A
4 CMS Energy - Consumers Energy Company Dwayne Parker Affirmative N/A
1 CMS Energy - Consumers Energy Company Donald Lynd Affirmative N/A
5 Bonneville Power Administration Scott Winner Negative Comments Submitted
2 California ISO Jamie Johnson Negative Comments Submitted
3 Duke Energy Lee Schuster Negative Comments Submitted
1 Sunflower Electric Power Corporation Paul Mehlhaff None N/A
1 Allete - Minnesota Power, Inc. Jamie Monette Negative Third-Party Comments
3 CMS Energy - Consumers Energy Company Karl Blaszkowski Affirmative N/A
3 Intermountain REA Pam Feuerstein None N/A
3 Hydro One Networks, Inc. Paul Malozewski None N/A
3 PSEG - Public Service Electric and Gas Co. James Meyer Negative Third-Party Comments
1 Southern Company - Southern Company Services, Inc. Matt Carden Negative Comments Submitted
5 Choctaw Generation Limited Partnership, LLLP Rob Watson Negative Third-Party Comments
3 Southern Company - Alabama Power Company Joel Dembowski Negative Comments Submitted
6 Southern Company - Southern Company Generation Ron Carlsen Negative Comments Submitted
1 U.S. Bureau of Reclamation Richard Jackson Affirmative N/A
6 Great River Energy Donna Stephenson Negative Third-Party Comments
5 Puget Sound Energy, Inc. Lynn Murphy Affirmative N/A