Ballot Name: 2016-03 Cyber Security Supply Chain Risk Management CIP-013-1 Non-binding Poll IN 1 NB
Voting Start Date: 2/24/2017 12:01:00 AM
Voting End Date: 3/6/2017 8:00:00 PM
Ballot Type: NB
Ballot Activity: IN
Ballot Series: 1
Total # Votes: 289
Total Ballot Pool: 349
Quorum: 82.81
Weighted Segment Value: 10.88

Segment Ballot Pool Segment Weight Affirmative Votes Affirmative Fraction Negative Votes Negative Fraction Abstain No Vote
Segment: 1 88 1 7 0.121 51 0.879 14 16
Segment: 2 7 0.5 0 0 5 0.5 2 0
Segment: 3 80 1 4 0.069 54 0.931 11 11
Segment: 4 22 1 1 0.063 15 0.938 2 4
Segment: 5 81 1 6 0.12 44 0.88 11 20
Segment: 6 55 1 6 0.143 36 0.857 6 7
Segment: 7 3 0.2 0 0 2 0.2 1 0
Segment: 8 4 0.3 1 0.1 2 0.2 0 1
Segment: 9 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Segment: 10 8 0.5 1 0.1 4 0.4 2 1
Totals: 349 6.5 26 0.715 213 5.785 50 60
Segment Organization Voter Designated Proxy Ballot NERC Memo
2 PJM Interconnection, L.L.C. Mark Holman Negative Comments Submitted
5 OTP - Otter Tail Power Company Cathy Fogale Negative Comments Submitted
1 Edison International - Southern California Edison Company Steven Mavis Negative Comments Submitted
1 Muscatine Power and Water Andy Kurriger None N/A
5 AEP Thomas Foltz Affirmative N/A
3 Edison International - Southern California Edison Company Romel Aquino Negative Comments Submitted
1 Entergy - Entergy Services, Inc. Oliver Burke Affirmative N/A
5 Puget Sound Energy, Inc. Lynn Murphy None N/A
6 WEC Energy Group, Inc. Scott Hoggatt Negative Comments Submitted
6 Tennessee Valley Authority Marjorie Parsons Negative Comments Submitted
5 PPL - Louisville Gas and Electric Co. JULIE HOSTRANDER None N/A
5 Hydro-Qu?bec Production Carl Pineault None N/A
10 Texas Reliability Entity, Inc. Rachel Coyne Abstain N/A
5 Basin Electric Power Cooperative Mike Kraft Negative Comments Submitted
1 Western Area Power Administration sean erickson Negative Comments Submitted
1 Con Ed - Consolidated Edison Co. of New York Kelly Silver Negative Comments Submitted
4 Georgia System Operations Corporation Guy Andrews Negative Comments Submitted
5 NiSource - Northern Indiana Public Service Co. Sarah Gasienica Negative Comments Submitted
6 NiSource - Northern Indiana Public Service Co. Joe O'Brien Negative Comments Submitted
6 Entergy Julie Hall Affirmative N/A
1 National Grid USA Michael Jones Negative Comments Submitted
1 Basin Electric Power Cooperative David Rudolph Negative Comments Submitted
3 Basin Electric Power Cooperative Jeremy Voll Negative Comments Submitted
6 Snohomish County PUD No. 1 Franklin Lu Negative Third-Party Comments
1 PNM Resources - Public Service Company of New Mexico Laurie Williams None N/A
5 Public Utility District No. 1 of Snohomish County Sam Nietfeld Negative Comments Submitted
6 Basin Electric Power Cooperative Paul Huettl Negative Comments Submitted
4 Public Utility District No. 1 of Snohomish County John Martinsen Negative Comments Submitted
3 Snohomish County PUD No. 1 Mark Oens Negative Comments Submitted
6 Con Ed - Consolidated Edison Co. of New York Robert Winston Negative Comments Submitted
3 National Grid USA Brian Shanahan Negative Comments Submitted
3 Owensboro Municipal Utilities Thomas Lyons Affirmative N/A
1 Tennessee Valley Authority Howell Scott Negative Comments Submitted
10 ReliabilityFirst Anthony Jablonski Negative Comments Submitted
1 Tri-State G and T Association, Inc. Tracy Sliman Negative Comments Submitted
1 Public Utility District No. 1 of Snohomish County Long Duong Negative Comments Submitted
4 Public Utility District No. 2 of Grant County, Washington Karla Weaver None N/A
4 North Carolina Electric Membership Corporation John Lemire Scott Brame Negative Comments Submitted
3 Con Ed - Consolidated Edison Co. of New York Peter Yost Negative Comments Submitted
3 NiSource - Northern Indiana Public Service Co. Aimee Harris Negative Comments Submitted
5 TECO - Tampa Electric Co. R James Rocha Negative Comments Submitted
1 Minnkota Power Cooperative Inc. Theresa Allard Abstain N/A
6 Seminole Electric Cooperative, Inc. Trudy Novak Negative Comments Submitted
5 Seattle City Light Mike Haynes Negative Comments Submitted
1 Public Utility District No. 2 of Grant County, Washington Michiko Sell Abstain N/A
6 Bonneville Power Administration Andrew Meyers Negative Comments Submitted
5 Duke Energy Dale Goodwine Negative Comments Submitted
3 Tennessee Valley Authority Ian Grant Abstain N/A
6 AEP - AEP Marketing Dan Ewing Affirmative N/A
1 NextEra Energy - Florida Power and Light Co. Mike ONeil Affirmative N/A
6 PPL - Louisville Gas and Electric Co. Linn Oelker None N/A
4 Seminole Electric Cooperative, Inc. Michael Ward Negative Comments Submitted
3 Duke Energy Lee Schuster Negative Comments Submitted
5 Con Ed - Consolidated Edison Co. of New York Brian O'Boyle Negative Comments Submitted
1 Duke Energy Doug Hils Negative Comments Submitted
5 Ameren - Ameren Missouri Sam Dwyer Abstain N/A
6 Ameren - Ameren Services Robert Quinlivan None N/A
6 TECO - Tampa Electric Co. Benjamin Smith Negative Comments Submitted
2 Southwest Power Pool, Inc. (RTO) Charles Yeung Abstain N/A
5 DTE Energy - Detroit Edison Company Jeffrey DePriest Negative Comments Submitted
3 Nebraska Public Power District Tony Eddleman Abstain N/A
5 SunPower Bradley Collard None N/A
1 IDACORP - Idaho Power Company Laura Nelson Negative Comments Submitted
3 Dominion - Dominion Resources, Inc. Connie Lowe Abstain N/A
6 Northern California Power Agency Dennis Sismaet Negative Comments Submitted
1 Ameren - Ameren Services Eric Scott Abstain N/A
4 Seattle City Light Hao Li Negative Comments Submitted
5 Ontario Power Generation Inc. David Ramkalawan Abstain N/A
3 Tallahassee Electric (City of Tallahassee, FL) John Williams Negative Comments Submitted
3 Bonneville Power Administration Rebecca Berdahl Negative Comments Submitted
3 Seattle City Light Tuan Tran Negative Comments Submitted
3 OGE Energy - Oklahoma Gas and Electric Co. Donald Hargrove Negative Comments Submitted
6 Public Utility District No. 2 of Grant County, Washington LeRoy Patterson None N/A
5 Seminole Electric Cooperative, Inc. Brenda Atkins Negative Comments Submitted
5 OGE Energy - Oklahoma Gas and Electric Co. John Rhea Negative Comments Submitted
1 OGE Energy - Oklahoma Gas and Electric Co. Terri Pyle Negative Comments Submitted
4 Illinois Municipal Electric Agency Bob Thomas Abstain N/A
1 International Transmission Company Holdings Corporation Michael Moltane Allie Gavin Negative Comments Submitted
6 NextEra Energy - Florida Power and Light Co. Silvia Mitchell Abstain N/A
5 Salt River Project Kevin Nielsen Negative Comments Submitted
3 Salt River Project Rudy Navarro Negative Comments Submitted
1 Salt River Project Steven Cobb Negative Comments Submitted
3 DTE Energy - Detroit Edison Company Karie Barczak Negative Comments Submitted
1 Sunflower Electric Power Corporation Paul Mehlhaff None N/A
1 Network and Security Technologies Nicholas Lauriat Abstain N/A
3 WEC Energy Group, Inc. Thomas Breene Negative Comments Submitted
1 Eversource Energy Quintin Lee Negative Comments Submitted
5 Eversource Energy Timothy Reyher Negative Comments Submitted
3 CMS Energy - Consumers Energy Company Karl Blaszkowski Abstain N/A
5 Herb Schrayshuen Herb Schrayshuen Affirmative N/A
8 Massachusetts Attorney General Frederick Plett Affirmative N/A
5 WEC Energy Group, Inc. Janet OBrien None N/A
1 Tacoma Public Utilities (Tacoma, WA) John Merrell Negative Comments Submitted
5 Nebraska Public Power District Don Schmit Abstain N/A
1 Manitoba Hydro Mike Smith Affirmative N/A
1 PSEG - Public Service Electric and Gas Co. Joseph Smith Abstain N/A
3 Manitoba Hydro Karim Abdel-Hadi Affirmative N/A
6 Manitoba Hydro Blair Mukanik Affirmative N/A
6 Lincoln Electric System Eric Ruskamp Abstain N/A
4 Alliant Energy Corporation Services, Inc. Kenneth Goldsmith Negative Comments Submitted
6 Dominion - Dominion Resources, Inc. Sean Bodkin Affirmative N/A
3 Associated Electric Cooperative, Inc. Todd Bennett Negative Comments Submitted
3 Sempra - San Diego Gas and Electric Bridget Silvia Negative Comments Submitted
10 SERC Reliability Corporation David Greene Affirmative N/A
1 Dominion - Dominion Virginia Power Larry Nash Abstain N/A
10 Florida Reliability Coordinating Council Peter Heidrich Abstain N/A
5 Sempra - San Diego Gas and Electric Jerome Gobby Andrey Komissarov Negative Comments Submitted
6 Austin Energy Andrew Gallo Negative Comments Submitted
3 Austin Energy W. Dwayne Preston Negative Third-Party Comments
5 Manitoba Hydro Yuguang Xiao Affirmative N/A
1 AEP - AEP Service Corporation paul johnson Affirmative N/A
4 Austin Energy Tina Garvey Negative Third-Party Comments
7 Exxon Mobil Jay Barnett Negative Comments Submitted
1 New York Power Authority Salvatore Spagnolo Negative Comments Submitted
3 City of Farmington Linda Jacobson-Quinn None N/A
1 CenterPoint Energy Houston Electric, LLC John Brockhan Abstain N/A
1 Long Island Power Authority Robert Ganley None N/A
5 New York Power Authority Erick Barrios Negative Comments Submitted
6 OGE Energy - Oklahoma Gas and Electric Co. Jerry Nottnagel Negative Comments Submitted
10 Northeast Power Coordinating Council Guy V. Zito Negative Comments Submitted
5 Portland General Electric Co. Ryan Olson None N/A
3 Xcel Energy, Inc. Michael Ibold Abstain N/A
3 Cowlitz County PUD Russell Noble None N/A
1 Austin Energy Thomas Standifur Negative Comments Submitted
1 Exelon Daniel Gacek Abstain N/A
2 Independent Electricity System Operator Leonard Kula Negative Comments Submitted
3 Exelon Kinte Whitehead Abstain N/A
5 Exelon Cynthia Lee Abstain N/A
5 Massachusetts Municipal Wholesale Electric Company David Gordon Abstain N/A
6 Exelon Becky Webb Abstain N/A
3 PSEG - Public Service Electric and Gas Co. Jeffrey Mueller Abstain N/A
3 Westar Energy Bo Jones Negative Comments Submitted
1 Lincoln Electric System Danny Pudenz Abstain N/A
3 Platte River Power Authority Jeff Landis Negative Comments Submitted
1 Nebraska Public Power District Jamison Cawley Abstain N/A
3 Lincoln Electric System Jason Fortik Abstain N/A
5 APS - Arizona Public Service Co. Stephanie Little Affirmative N/A
1 Associated Electric Cooperative, Inc. Mark Riley Negative Comments Submitted
5 NB Power Corporation Rob Vance None N/A
3 North Carolina Electric Membership Corporation doug white Scott Brame Negative Comments Submitted
4 FirstEnergy - FirstEnergy Corporation Aaron Ghodooshim Negative Comments Submitted
1 Sho-Me Power Electric Cooperative Peter Dawson Negative Comments Submitted
5 Berkshire Hathaway - NV Energy Eric Schwarzrock Jeffrey Watkins Negative Comments Submitted
3 FirstEnergy - FirstEnergy Corporation Theresa Ciancio Negative Comments Submitted
1 Avista - Avista Corporation Bryan Cox Brad Calbick Negative Comments Submitted
5 Kissimmee Utility Authority Mike Blough Negative Comments Submitted
1 APS - Arizona Public Service Co. Michelle Amarantos Affirmative N/A
6 APS - Arizona Public Service Co. Bobbi Welch Affirmative N/A
3 Sho-Me Power Electric Cooperative Jarrod Murdaugh None N/A
10 Midwest Reliability Organization Russel Mountjoy None N/A
3 Ocala Utility Services Randy Hahn Negative Comments Submitted
3 OTP - Otter Tail Power Company Wendi Olson Negative Comments Submitted
3 APS - Arizona Public Service Co. Vivian Moser Affirmative N/A
6 Luminant - Luminant Energy Brenda Hampton Abstain N/A
3 Northeast Missouri Electric Power Cooperative Skyler Wiegmann Negative Comments Submitted
5 Austin Energy Jeanie Doty Negative Comments Submitted
1 Southern Company - Southern Company Services, Inc. Katherine Prewitt Affirmative N/A
6 Cleco Corporation Robert Hirchak Louis Guidry Negative Comments Submitted
8 David Kiguel David Kiguel Negative Comments Submitted
3 Southern Company - Alabama Power Company R. Scott Moore Affirmative N/A
5 Black Hills Corporation Derek Silbaugh None N/A
6 Seattle City Light Charles Freeman Negative Comments Submitted
6 Southern Company - Southern Company Generation and Energy Marketing Jennifer Sykes Affirmative N/A
6 Associated Electric Cooperative, Inc. Brian Ackermann Negative Comments Submitted
5 Choctaw Generation Limited Partnership, LLLP Rob Watson None N/A
5 Great River Energy Preston Walsh Negative Comments Submitted
5 Tri-State G and T Association, Inc. Ryan Walter None N/A
5 Colorado Springs Utilities Jeff Icke Negative Comments Submitted
6 Colorado Springs Utilities Shannon Fair Negative Comments Submitted
5 JEA John Babik Negative Comments Submitted
3 SCANA - South Carolina Electric and Gas Co. Clay Young Negative Comments Submitted
3 M and A Electric Power Cooperative Stephen Pogue Negative Comments Submitted
1 Hydro-Qu?bec TransEnergie Nicolas Turcotte Negative Comments Submitted
2 California ISO Richard Vine Negative Comments Submitted
3 Pacific Gas and Electric Company John Hagen Negative Comments Submitted
5 BC Hydro and Power Authority Helen Hamilton Harding None N/A
1 Seminole Electric Cooperative, Inc. Mark Churilla Dawn Hamdorf Negative Comments Submitted
8 Roger Zaklukiewicz Roger Zaklukiewicz None N/A
5 Bonneville Power Administration Francis Halpin Negative Comments Submitted
5 Northern California Power Agency Marty Hostler Negative Comments Submitted
6 Portland General Electric Co. Daniel Mason Abstain N/A
3 BC Hydro and Power Authority Faramarz Amjadi Negative Comments Submitted
5 El Paso Electric Company Victor Garzon Negative Comments Submitted
1 Northeast Missouri Electric Power Cooperative Kevin White Negative Comments Submitted
5 Lakeland Electric Jim Howard Negative Comments Submitted
1 SCANA - South Carolina Electric and Gas Co. Tom Hanzlik Negative Comments Submitted
1 PPL Electric Utilities Corporation Brenda Truhe Abstain N/A
3 Great Plains Energy - Kansas City Power and Light Co. Jessica Tucker Douglas Webb Negative Comments Submitted
5 Talen Generation, LLC Donald Lock None N/A
6 PSEG - PSEG Energy Resources and Trade LLC Karla Barton Abstain N/A
5 Edison International - Southern California Edison Company Neil Shockey None N/A
1 Lakeland Electric Larry Watt Negative Comments Submitted
1 Great Plains Energy - Kansas City Power and Light Co. James McBee Douglas Webb Negative Comments Submitted
1 Hydro One Networks, Inc. Payam Farahbakhsh Abstain N/A
6 Talen Energy Marketing, LLC Jennifer Hohenshilt Negative Comments Submitted
3 Muscatine Power and Water Seth Shoemaker Negative Comments Submitted
5 Muscatine Power and Water Mike Avesing Negative Comments Submitted
5 Omaha Public Power District Mahmood Safi Negative Comments Submitted
7 Luminant Mining Company LLC Stewart Rake Abstain N/A
1 Sempra - San Diego Gas and Electric Mo Derbas Harold Sherrill None N/A
1 M and A Electric Power Cooperative William Price Negative Comments Submitted
1 CMS Energy - Consumers Energy Company Donald Lynd None N/A
4 WEC Energy Group, Inc. Anthony Jankowski Negative Comments Submitted
6 Los Angeles Department of Water and Power Anton Vu Negative Comments Submitted
6 Muscatine Power and Water Ryan Streck Negative Comments Submitted
3 Los Angeles Department of Water and Power Tony Skourtas None N/A
3 Central Electric Power Cooperative (Missouri) Adam Weber Negative Comments Submitted
1 Omaha Public Power District Doug Peterchuck Negative Comments Submitted
1 Tallahassee Electric (City of Tallahassee, FL) Scott Langston Negative Comments Submitted
5 Luminant - Luminant Generation Company LLC Alshare Hughes Abstain N/A
6 Omaha Public Power District Joel Robles Negative Comments Submitted
1 Santee Cooper Shawn Abrams Negative Comments Submitted
6 Tacoma Public Utilities (Tacoma, WA) Terry Gifford None N/A
5 Santee Cooper Tommy Curtis Negative Comments Submitted
3 Santee Cooper James Poston Negative Comments Submitted
6 Santee Cooper Michael Brown Negative Comments Submitted
5 NRG - NRG Energy, Inc. Patricia Lynch Negative Comments Submitted
3 Avista - Avista Corporation Scott Kinney Negative Comments Submitted
6 Berkshire Hathaway - PacifiCorp Sandra Shaffer Negative Comments Submitted
3 TECO - Tampa Electric Co. Ronald Donahey Negative Comments Submitted
1 N.W. Electric Power Cooperative, Inc. Mark Ramsey Negative Comments Submitted
3 NW Electric Power Cooperative, Inc. John Stickley Negative Comments Submitted
5 Public Utility District No. 2 of Grant County, Washington Alex Ybarra Negative Comments Submitted
3 PNM Resources - Public Service Company of New Mexico Trevor Tidwell None N/A
6 Duke Energy Greg Cecil Negative Comments Submitted
3 NRG - NRG Energy Power Marketing, Inc. Rick Keetch Negative Comments Submitted
2 Electric Reliability Council of Texas, Inc. Elizabeth Axson Negative Comments Submitted
3 Tacoma Public Utilities (Tacoma, WA) Marc Donaldson Negative Comments Submitted
4 Tacoma Public Utilities (Tacoma, WA) Hien Ho Negative Comments Submitted
6 Black Hills Corporation Eric Scherr Negative Comments Submitted
4 Utility Services, Inc. Brian Evans-Mongeon Negative Comments Submitted
4 National Rural Electric Cooperative Association Barry Lawson None N/A
1 Memphis Light, Gas and Water Division Allan Long None N/A
4 Florida Municipal Power Agency Carol Chinn Negative Comments Submitted
5 Florida Municipal Power Agency David Schumann Negative Comments Submitted
3 Florida Municipal Power Agency Joe McKinney Negative Comments Submitted
6 Florida Municipal Power Agency Richard Montgomery Negative Comments Submitted
3 Gainesville Regional Utilities Ken Simmons Negative Comments Submitted
1 FirstEnergy - FirstEnergy Corporation Aubrey Short Negative Comments Submitted
5 SCANA - South Carolina Electric and Gas Co. Alyssa Hubbard Negative Comments Submitted
5 FirstEnergy - FirstEnergy Solutions Robert Loy Negative Comments Submitted
1 Beaches Energy Services Don Cuevas Negative Comments Submitted
5 EDP Renewables North America LLC Heather Morgan Negative Comments Submitted
5 Tacoma Public Utilities (Tacoma, WA) Ozan Ferrin None N/A
1 OTP - Otter Tail Power Company Charles Wicklund Negative Comments Submitted
9 Commonwealth of Massachusetts Department of Public Utilities Donald Nelson Abstain N/A
6 FirstEnergy - FirstEnergy Solutions Ann Carey Negative Comments Submitted
6 Florida Municipal Power Pool Tom Reedy Negative Comments Submitted
1 El Paso Electric Company Pablo Onate Negative Comments Submitted
3 New York Power Authority David Rivera Negative Comments Submitted
5 Dominion - Dominion Resources, Inc. Randi Heise Affirmative N/A
1 Arizona Electric Power Cooperative, Inc. Jennifer Bray None N/A
1 Balancing Authority of Northern California Kevin Smith Joe Tarantino Negative Comments Submitted
6 Sacramento Municipal Utility District Jamie Cutlip Joe Tarantino Negative Comments Submitted
5 Sacramento Municipal Utility District Susan Oto Joe Tarantino Negative Comments Submitted
4 Sacramento Municipal Utility District Beth Tincher Joe Tarantino Negative Comments Submitted
1 Sacramento Municipal Utility District Arthur Starkovich Joe Tarantino Negative Comments Submitted
3 Sacramento Municipal Utility District Lori Folkman Joe Tarantino Negative Comments Submitted
5 Tennessee Valley Authority M Lee Thomas Negative Comments Submitted
5 Great Plains Energy - Kansas City Power and Light Co. Harold Wyble Douglas Webb Negative Comments Submitted
3 City of Leesburg Chris Adkins Negative Comments Submitted
6 Platte River Power Authority Sabrina Martz None N/A
1 BC Hydro and Power Authority Adrian Andreoiu None N/A
6 Great Plains Energy - Kansas City Power and Light Co. Chris Bridges Douglas Webb Negative Comments Submitted
1 Georgia Transmission Corporation Jason Snodgrass Negative Comments Submitted
3 Seminole Electric Cooperative, Inc. James Frauen Negative Comments Submitted
1 Imperial Irrigation District Jesus Sammy Alcaraz Negative Comments Submitted
1 Central Electric Power Cooperative (Missouri) Michael Bax None N/A
6 Powerex Corporation Gordon Dobson-Mack None N/A
6 Salt River Project Bobby Olsen Negative Comments Submitted
5 PSEG - PSEG Fossil LLC Tim Kucey Abstain N/A
5 Boise-Kuna Irrigation District - Lucky Peak Power Plant Project Mike Kukla Negative Comments Submitted
1 Seattle City Light Pawel Krupa Negative Comments Submitted
1 Puget Sound Energy, Inc. Theresa Rakowsky Negative Comments Submitted
1 Los Angeles Department of Water and Power faranak sarbaz None N/A
5 CMS Energy - Consumers Energy Company David Greyerbiehl Abstain N/A
4 South Mississippi Electric Power Association Steve McElhaney Affirmative N/A
4 LaGen Richard Comeaux Negative Comments Submitted
3 KAMO Electric Cooperative Tony Gott None N/A
1 Ohio Valley Electric Corporation Scott Cunningham Affirmative N/A
5 Avista - Avista Corporation Glen Farmer None N/A
1 Portland General Electric Co. Scott Smith Abstain N/A
3 City of Vero Beach Ginny Beigel Negative Comments Submitted
3 Georgia System Operations Corporation Scott McGough Negative Comments Submitted
6 El Paso Electric Company Luis Rodriguez Negative Comments Submitted
5 Lower Colorado River Authority Wesley Maurer Negative Comments Submitted
2 Midcontinent ISO, Inc. Terry BIlke Abstain N/A
10 New York State Reliability Council ALAN ADAMSON Negative Comments Submitted
1 Peak Reliability Michael Granath None N/A
2 ISO New England, Inc. Michael Puscas Negative Comments Submitted
3 PPL - Louisville Gas and Electric Co. James Frank None N/A
10 Western Electricity Coordinating Council Steven Rueckert Negative Comments Submitted
1 Westar Energy Kevin Giles Negative Comments Submitted
6 Westar Energy Megan Wagner Negative Comments Submitted
3 Ameren - Ameren Services David Jendras Abstain N/A
3 Berkshire Hathaway Energy - MidAmerican Energy Co. Dehn Stevens Negative Comments Submitted
3 Great River Energy Brian Glover Negative Comments Submitted
4 City Utilities of Springfield, Missouri John Allen Abstain N/A
1 City Utilities of Springfield, Missouri Michael Buyce Negative Comments Submitted
6 Great River Energy Donna Stephenson Michael Brytowski Negative Comments Submitted
3 Colorado Springs Utilities Hillary Dobson Negative Comments Submitted
3 Hydro One Networks, Inc. Paul Malozewski Mike Beuthling Abstain N/A
1 Bonneville Power Administration Kammy Rogers-Holliday Negative Comments Submitted
3 City Utilities of Springfield, Missouri Scott Williams Negative Comments Submitted
1 Lower Colorado River Authority James Baldwin None N/A
1 U.S. Bureau of Reclamation Richard Jackson Negative Comments Submitted
5 U.S. Bureau of Reclamation Wendy Center Negative Comments Submitted
5 Oglethorpe Power Corporation Donna Johnson Negative Comments Submitted
3 El Paso Electric Company Rhonda Bryant None N/A
5 Southern Indiana Gas and Electric Co. Larry Rogers Rob Collins None N/A
5 Orlando Utilities Commission Dania Colon None N/A
4 Modesto Irrigation District Spencer Tacke None N/A
3 Modesto Irrigation District Jack Savage Nick Braden Abstain N/A
6 Rayburn Country Electric Cooperative, Inc. Rickey Hebert None N/A
1 SaskPower Wayne Guttormson None N/A
5 CPS Energy Robert Stevens Negative Comments Submitted
1 CPS Energy Glenn Pressler Negative Comments Submitted
3 MEAG Power Roger Brand Scott Miller Negative Comments Submitted
1 MEAG Power David Weekley Scott Miller Negative Comments Submitted
5 MEAG Power Steven Grego Scott Miller Negative Comments Submitted
5 Brazos Electric Power Cooperative, Inc. Shari Heino Negative Comments Submitted
1 Public Utility District No. 1 of Chelan County Chad Bowman Negative Comments Submitted
5 Dairyland Power Cooperative Tommy Drea None N/A
5 City Water, Light and Power of Springfield, IL John Kennedy None N/A
8 Foundation for Resilient Societies William Harris Negative Comments Submitted
3 Eversource Energy Mark Kenny Negative Comments Submitted
5 Lincoln Electric System Kayleigh Wilkerson Abstain N/A
6 Edison International - Southern California Edison Company Kenya Streeter Negative Comments Submitted
1 Dairyland Power Cooperative Robert Roddy Abstain N/A
7 Oxy - Occidental Chemical Venona Greaff Negative Comments Submitted
5 Southern Company - Southern Company Generation William D. Shultz Affirmative N/A
3 Clark Public Utilities Jack Stamper None N/A
6 New York Power Authority Shivaz Chopra Negative Comments Submitted
1 JEA Ted Hobson Joe McClung Negative Comments Submitted
3 JEA Garry Baker None N/A
5 Los Angeles Department of Water and Power Kenneth Silver Abstain N/A
4 CMS Energy - Consumers Energy Company Aric Root None N/A
4 City of Clewiston Lynne Mila Negative Comments Submitted
3 Lakeland Electric Patricia Boody None N/A
3 Orlando Utilities Commission Ballard Mutters Negative Comments Submitted
5 National Grid USA Elizabeth Spivak None N/A
3 Black Hills Corporation Eric Egge Maryanne Darling-Reich Negative Comments Submitted
5 NextEra Energy Allen Schriver Abstain N/A
6 Lakeland Electric Paul Shipps Negative Comments Submitted
1 Great River Energy Gordon Pietsch Negative Comments Submitted
1 Colorado Springs Utilities Devin Elverdi Negative Comments Submitted
1 Grand River Dam Authority Stace Kegley None N/A
3 Omaha Public Power District Aaron Smith Negative Comments Submitted
1 Brazos Electric Power Cooperative, Inc. Tony Kroskey None N/A