Ballot Name: 2021-07 Extreme Cold Weather Grid Operations, Preparedness, and Coordination EOP-012-1 | Non-binding Poll IN 1 NB
Voting Start Date: 6/8/2022 12:01:00 AM
Voting End Date: 6/21/2022 8:00:00 PM
Ballot Type: NB
Ballot Activity: IN
Ballot Series: 1
Total # Votes: 269
Total Ballot Pool: 300
Quorum: 89.67
Quorum Established Date: 6/20/2022 4:32:47 PM
Weighted Segment Value: 19.52

Segment Ballot Pool Segment Weight Affirmative Votes Affirmative Fraction Negative Votes Negative Fraction Abstain No Vote
Segment: 1 82 1 12 0.218 43 0.782 21 6
Segment: 2 7 0.3 0 0 3 0.3 3 1
Segment: 3 64 1 9 0.188 39 0.813 9 7
Segment: 4 17 1 1 0.091 10 0.909 3 3
Segment: 5 76 1 11 0.196 45 0.804 13 7
Segment: 6 47 1 5 0.147 29 0.853 8 5
Segment: 7 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Segment: 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Segment: 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Segment: 10 6 0.3 3 0.3 0 0 2 1
Totals: 300 5.6 41 1.14 169 4.46 59 31
Segment Organization Voter Designated Proxy Ballot NERC Memo
4 FirstEnergy - FirstEnergy Corporation Mark Garza Negative Comments Submitted
5 AEP Thomas Foltz Abstain N/A
4 Illinois Municipal Electric Agency Mary Ann Todd Abstain N/A
6 FirstEnergy - FirstEnergy Corporation Tricia Bynum Negative Comments Submitted
5 Ontario Power Generation Inc. Constantin Chitescu Negative Comments Submitted
3 Dominion - Dominion Resources, Inc. Connie Schroeder Abstain N/A
5 NB Power Corporation David Melanson Abstain N/A
7 Oxy - Occidental Chemical Venona Greaff None N/A
1 NB Power Corporation Nurul Abser Abstain N/A
1 Arkansas Electric Cooperative Corporation Jennifer Loiacano None N/A
5 Xcel Energy, Inc. Gerry Huitt Amy Casuscelli None N/A
5 FirstEnergy - FirstEnergy Corporation Robert Loy Negative Comments Submitted
5 Basin Electric Power Cooperative Amanda Wangler Negative Comments Submitted
6 AEP JT Kuehne Abstain N/A
3 CMS Energy - Consumers Energy Company Karl Blaszkowski Negative Comments Submitted
1 Ohio Valley Electric Corporation Scott Cunningham Abstain N/A
1 Pedernales Electric Cooperative, Inc. Bradley Collard Abstain N/A
5 DTE Energy - Detroit Edison Company Adrian Raducea Negative Comments Submitted
6 Invenergy LLC Colin Chilcoat None N/A
2 Midcontinent ISO, Inc. Bobbi Welch Negative Comments Submitted
1 AEP - AEP Service Corporation Dennis Sauriol Abstain N/A
5 Florida Municipal Power Agency Chris Gowder LaKenya VanNorman Negative Comments Submitted
3 Cowlitz County PUD Russell Noble Negative Comments Submitted
2 PJM Interconnection, L.L.C. Tom Foster Elizabeth Davis Abstain N/A
4 Indiana Municipal Power Agency Jack Alvey Scott Berry Negative Comments Submitted
3 Berkshire Hathaway Energy - MidAmerican Energy Co. Joseph Amato Negative Comments Submitted
5 Public Utility District No. 1 of Chelan County Meaghan Connell Negative Comments Submitted
1 Berkshire Hathaway Energy - MidAmerican Energy Co. Terry Harbour Negative Comments Submitted
1 FirstEnergy - FirstEnergy Corporation Julie Severino Negative Comments Submitted
5 JEA John Babik Negative Comments Submitted
5 CMS Energy - Consumers Energy Company David Greyerbiehl Negative Comments Submitted
3 Sacramento Municipal Utility District Nicole Looney Tim Kelley Negative Comments Submitted
4 Utility Services, Inc. Brian Evans-Mongeon Abstain N/A
1 Balancing Authority of Northern California Kevin Smith Tim Kelley Negative Comments Submitted
3 Tacoma Public Utilities (Tacoma, WA) Marc Donaldson Jennie Wike Negative Comments Submitted
4 Tacoma Public Utilities (Tacoma, WA) Hien Ho Jennie Wike Negative Comments Submitted
6 Tacoma Public Utilities (Tacoma, WA) Terry Gifford Jennie Wike Negative Comments Submitted
6 Public Utility District No. 1 of Chelan County Glen Pruitt Negative Comments Submitted
6 Dominion - Dominion Resources, Inc. Sean Bodkin Negative Comments Submitted
1 Dominion - Dominion Virginia Power Candace Marshall Negative Comments Submitted
1 BC Hydro and Power Authority Adrian Andreoiu Abstain N/A
1 Hydro-Qu?bec TransEnergie Nicolas Turcotte Negative Comments Submitted
4 CMS Energy - Consumers Energy Company Aric Root Negative Comments Submitted
1 Imperial Irrigation District Jesus Sammy Alcaraz Denise Sanchez Negative Comments Submitted
1 Bonneville Power Administration Kammy Rogers-Holliday Negative Comments Submitted
5 Imperial Irrigation District Tino Zaragoza Denise Sanchez Negative Comments Submitted
6 Bonneville Power Administration Andrew Meyers Negative Comments Submitted
3 Bonneville Power Administration Ken Lanehome Negative Comments Submitted
3 BC Hydro and Power Authority Hootan Jarollahi Abstain N/A
5 Dominion - Dominion Resources, Inc. Rachel Snead Negative Comments Submitted
3 Avista - Avista Corporation Scott Kinney Negative Comments Submitted
3 Pacific Gas and Electric Company Sandra Ellis Michael Johnson Negative Comments Submitted
6 Imperial Irrigation District Diana Torres Denise Sanchez Negative Comments Submitted
1 Public Utility District No. 1 of Chelan County Diane Landry Negative Comments Submitted
3 Public Utility District No. 1 of Chelan County Joyce Gundry Negative Comments Submitted
1 Salt River Project Chris Hofmann Negative Comments Submitted
5 Vistra Energy Dan Roethemeyer Negative Comments Submitted
3 Nebraska Public Power District Tony Eddleman Abstain N/A
1 National Grid USA Michael Jones Negative Comments Submitted
3 National Grid USA Brian Shanahan Negative Comments Submitted
1 Colorado Springs Utilities Mike Braunstein Negative Comments Submitted
3 Colorado Springs Utilities Hillary Dobson Negative Comments Submitted
5 Sacramento Municipal Utility District Nicole Goi Tim Kelley Negative Comments Submitted
5 Enel Green Power Natalie Johnson Negative Comments Submitted
3 Ameren - Ameren Services David Jendras Abstain N/A
6 NiSource - Northern Indiana Public Service Co. Joe O'Brien Affirmative N/A
3 M and A Electric Power Cooperative Stephen Pogue Negative Comments Submitted
1 KAMO Electric Cooperative Micah Breedlove Negative Comments Submitted
1 Glencoe Light and Power Commission Terry Volkmann Abstain N/A
6 Associated Electric Cooperative, Inc. Brian Ackermann Negative Comments Submitted
5 Salt River Project Kevin Nielsen Negative Comments Submitted
3 WEC Energy Group, Inc. Christine Kane Negative Comments Submitted
5 Ameren - Ameren Missouri Sam Dwyer Abstain N/A
6 Portland General Electric Co. Daniel Mason Abstain N/A
1 Ameren - Ameren Services Tamara Evey Abstain N/A
4 WEC Energy Group, Inc. Matthew Beilfuss Negative Comments Submitted
2 ISO New England, Inc. John Pearson Keith Jonassen Negative Comments Submitted
3 Associated Electric Cooperative, Inc. Todd Bennett Negative Comments Submitted
6 Ameren - Ameren Services Robert Quinlivan Abstain N/A
3 Sho-Me Power Electric Cooperative Jarrod Murdaugh Negative Comments Submitted
5 WEC Energy Group, Inc. Clarice Zellmer Negative Comments Submitted
3 Black Hills Corporation Josh Combs Jennifer Malon Negative Comments Submitted
3 Central Electric Power Cooperative (Missouri) Adam Weber Negative Comments Submitted
3 Great River Energy Michael Brytowski Negative Comments Submitted
3 DTE Energy - Detroit Edison Company Karie Barczak Negative Comments Submitted
3 KAMO Electric Cooperative Tony Gott Negative Comments Submitted
10 New York State Reliability Council ALAN ADAMSON None N/A
5 Oglethorpe Power Corporation Donna Johnson Negative Comments Submitted
5 Duke Energy Dale Goodwine Negative Comments Submitted
6 PPL - Louisville Gas and Electric Co. Linn Oelker None N/A
5 Lower Colorado River Authority Teresa Krabe Abstain N/A
6 WEC Energy Group, Inc. David Boeshaar Negative Comments Submitted
3 New York Power Authority David Rivera Negative Comments Submitted
3 NiSource - Northern Indiana Public Service Co. Steven Taddeucci Affirmative N/A
2 New York Independent System Operator Gregory Campoli Abstain N/A
1 Santee Cooper Chris Wagner Abstain N/A
1 Tennessee Valley Authority Gabe Kurtz Abstain N/A
1 Great River Energy Gordon Pietsch Negative Comments Submitted
1 Lower Colorado River Authority James Baldwin Abstain N/A
3 Tennessee Valley Authority Ian Grant Abstain N/A
6 Cleco Corporation Robert Hirchak Negative Comments Submitted
3 Santee Cooper James Poston Abstain N/A
5 NRG - NRG Energy, Inc. Patricia Lynch Negative Comments Submitted
5 Santee Cooper Marty Watson Abstain N/A
6 Omaha Public Power District Shonda McCain Negative Comments Submitted
6 Santee Cooper Glenda Horne Abstain N/A
6 NextEra Energy - Florida Power and Light Co. Justin Welty Negative Comments Submitted
3 Omaha Public Power District David Heins Negative Comments Submitted
1 Northeast Missouri Electric Power Cooperative Brett Douglas Negative Comments Submitted
5 Tennessee Valley Authority M Lee Thomas None N/A
1 Omaha Public Power District Doug Peterchuck Negative Comments Submitted
1 N.W. Electric Power Cooperative, Inc. Mark Ramsey Negative Comments Submitted
3 NW Electric Power Cooperative, Inc. John Stickley Negative Comments Submitted
1 NiSource - Northern Indiana Public Service Co. Steve Toosevich Affirmative N/A
5 Colorado Springs Utilities Jeff Icke Negative Comments Submitted
5 NiSource - Northern Indiana Public Service Co. Kathryn Tackett Affirmative N/A
5 New York Power Authority Zahid Qayyum Negative Comments Submitted
1 Southern Company - Southern Company Services, Inc. Matt Carden Affirmative N/A
3 Southern Company - Alabama Power Company Joel Dembowski Affirmative N/A
5 Southern Company - Southern Company Generation James Howell Affirmative N/A
6 Southern Company - Southern Company Generation Ron Carlsen Affirmative N/A
1 Seminole Electric Cooperative, Inc. Kristine Ward Affirmative N/A
5 Acciona Energy North America George Brown Negative Comments Submitted
4 Seminole Electric Cooperative, Inc. Jonathan Robbins Affirmative N/A
3 PPL - Louisville Gas and Electric Co. James Frank None N/A
6 Constellation Kimberly Turco Negative Comments Submitted
1 Tacoma Public Utilities (Tacoma, WA) John Merrell Jennie Wike Negative Comments Submitted
6 Northern California Power Agency Dennis Sismaet Negative Comments Submitted
3 OGE Energy - Oklahoma Gas and Electric Co. Donald Hargrove Affirmative N/A
3 Snohomish County PUD No. 1 Holly Chaney None N/A
1 PPL Electric Utilities Corporation Michelle Longo None N/A
3 Imperial Irrigation District Glen Allegranza Denise Sanchez Negative Comments Submitted
5 Public Utility District No. 1 of Snohomish County Sam Nietfeld Negative Comments Submitted
4 Public Utility District No. 1 of Snohomish County John Martinsen None N/A
6 Snohomish County PUD No. 1 John Liang None N/A
1 Public Utility District No. 1 of Snohomish County Alyssia Rhoads None N/A
5 Dairyland Power Cooperative Tommy Drea Affirmative N/A
1 Nebraska Public Power District Jamison Cawley Abstain N/A
1 New York Power Authority Salvatore Spagnolo Negative Comments Submitted
1 Taunton Municipal Lighting Plant Devon Tremont Affirmative N/A
10 Texas Reliability Entity, Inc. Rachel Coyne Affirmative N/A
3 Georgia System Operations Corporation Scott McGough Negative Comments Submitted
5 Nebraska Public Power District Ronald Bender Abstain N/A
1 Georgia Transmission Corporation Greg Davis Negative Comments Submitted
5 Sempra - San Diego Gas and Electric Jennifer Wright Abstain N/A
3 Sempra - San Diego Gas and Electric Bridget Silvia Abstain N/A
1 Sempra - San Diego Gas and Electric Mo Derbas Abstain N/A
1 NextEra Energy - Florida Power and Light Co. Silvia Mitchell Abstain N/A
6 Florida Municipal Power Agency Jade Bulitta LaKenya VanNorman Negative Comments Submitted
3 Duke Energy Lee Schuster Negative Comments Submitted
1 Duke Energy Laura Lee Negative Comments Submitted
1 Central Electric Power Cooperative (Missouri) Michael Bax Negative Comments Submitted
1 Pacific Gas and Electric Company Marco Rios Michael Johnson Negative Comments Submitted
1 IDACORP - Idaho Power Company Sean Steffensen None N/A
1 APS - Arizona Public Service Co. Daniela Atanasovski Brandon Smith Negative Comments Submitted
1 CenterPoint Energy Houston Electric, LLC Daniela Hammons Negative Comments Submitted
3 APS - Arizona Public Service Co. Jessica Lopez Negative Comments Submitted
6 APS - Arizona Public Service Co. Marcus Bortman Negative Comments Submitted
5 Bonneville Power Administration Scott Winner Negative Comments Submitted
1 Dairyland Power Cooperative Steve Ritscher Negative Comments Submitted
6 PSEG - PSEG Energy Resources and Trade LLC Joseph Neglia Abstain N/A
5 PPL - Louisville Gas and Electric Co. JULIE HOSTRANDER None N/A
1 Sunflower Electric Power Corporation Paul Mehlhaff Negative Comments Submitted
10 SERC Reliability Corporation Dave Krueger Affirmative N/A
6 Southern Indiana Gas and Electric Co. Erin Spence Negative Comments Submitted
3 Southern Indiana Gas and Electric Co. Ryan Abshier Negative Comments Submitted
4 Oklahoma Municipal Power Authority Michael Watt None N/A
5 Decatur Energy Center LLC Shannon Ferdinand Negative Comments Submitted
5 National Grid USA Elizabeth Spivak Negative Comments Submitted
1 Tri-State G and T Association, Inc. Donna Wood Affirmative N/A
5 Tri-State G and T Association, Inc. Ryan Walter Affirmative N/A
4 DTE Energy patricia ireland None N/A
6 Florida Municipal Power Pool Aaron Casto LaKenya VanNorman Negative Comments Submitted
5 Constellation Alison Mackellar Negative Comments Submitted
1 Basin Electric Power Cooperative David Rudolph Negative Comments Submitted
6 Platte River Power Authority Sabrina Martz Negative Comments Submitted
5 BC Hydro and Power Authority Helen Hamilton Harding Abstain N/A
3 PSEG - Public Service Electric and Gas Co. maria pardo Negative Comments Submitted
1 Eversource Energy Quintin Lee Abstain N/A
5 Pacific Gas and Electric Company Frank Lee Michael Johnson Negative Comments Submitted
6 Entergy Julie Hall Affirmative N/A
5 Entergy - Entergy Services, Inc. Gail Golden Affirmative N/A
4 Sacramento Municipal Utility District Foung Mua Tim Kelley Negative Comments Submitted
5 Platte River Power Authority Jon Osell Negative Comments Submitted
5 Tacoma Public Utilities (Tacoma, WA) Ozan Ferrin Jennie Wike Negative Comments Submitted
5 Public Utility District No. 2 of Grant County, Washington Amy Jones Affirmative N/A
1 Associated Electric Cooperative, Inc. Mark Riley Negative Comments Submitted
3 Platte River Power Authority Wade Kiess Negative Comments Submitted
5 Cowlitz County PUD Deanna Carlson Negative Comments Submitted
5 Berkshire Hathaway - NV Energy Kevin Salsbury Affirmative N/A
1 Western Area Power Administration sean erickson Kimberly Bentley Negative Comments Submitted
5 Herb Schrayshuen Herb Schrayshuen Affirmative N/A
2 California ISO Darcy O'Connell None N/A
3 Ocala Utility Services Neville Bowen LaKenya VanNorman Negative Comments Submitted
2 Independent Electricity System Operator Leonard Kula Negative Comments Submitted
6 Tennessee Valley Authority Armando Rodriguez None N/A
2 Southwest Power Pool, Inc. (RTO) Charles Yeung Abstain N/A
5 Cogentrix Energy Power Management, LLC Gerry Adamski Abstain N/A
1 International Transmission Company Holdings Corporation Michael Moltane Allie Gavin Abstain N/A
1 Evergy Allen Klassen Alan Kloster Negative Comments Submitted
3 Evergy Marcus Moor Alan Kloster Negative Comments Submitted
5 Avista - Avista Corporation Glen Farmer Negative Comments Submitted
5 Omaha Public Power District Mahmood Safi Negative Comments Submitted
5 Brazos Electric Power Cooperative, Inc. Shari Heino Negative Comments Submitted
6 Powerex Corporation Raj Hundal Abstain N/A
6 Lincoln Electric System Eric Ruskamp Abstain N/A
1 Lincoln Electric System Josh Johnson Abstain N/A
6 Evergy Jennifer Flandermeyer Alan Kloster Negative Comments Submitted
6 Duke Energy Greg Cecil Negative Comments Submitted
3 Con Ed - Consolidated Edison Co. of New York Peter Yost Affirmative N/A
1 Con Ed - Consolidated Edison Co. of New York Dermot Smyth Affirmative N/A
5 Lincoln Electric System Jason Fortik Abstain N/A
5 Con Ed - Consolidated Edison Co. of New York Haizhen Wang Affirmative N/A
1 Central Iowa Power Cooperative Kevin Lyons Negative Comments Submitted
5 CPS Energy Robert Stevens None N/A
1 Exelon Daniel Gacek Affirmative N/A
5 NextEra Energy Summer Esquerre Negative Comments Submitted
6 NRG - NRG Energy, Inc. Martin Sidor Negative Comments Submitted
3 Exelon Kinte Whitehead Affirmative N/A
5 Invenergy LLC Rhonda Jones None N/A
5 Talen Generation, LLC Donald Lock Negative Comments Submitted
1 OGE Energy - Oklahoma Gas and Electric Co. Terri Pyle Affirmative N/A
5 OGE Energy - Oklahoma Gas and Electric Co. Patrick Wells Affirmative N/A
1 Gainesville Regional Utilities David Owens LaKenya VanNorman Negative Comments Submitted
4 Florida Municipal Power Agency Dan O'Hagan LaKenya VanNorman Negative Comments Submitted
5 Associated Electric Cooperative, Inc. Chuck Booth Abstain N/A
5 Southern Indiana Gas and Electric Co. Larry Rogers Negative Comments Submitted
1 JEA Joe McClung None N/A
6 Public Utility District No. 2 of Grant County, Washington LeRoy Patterson Affirmative N/A
3 CPS Energy Glenn Pressler None N/A
4 Northern California Power Agency Marty Hostler Negative Comments Submitted
3 Northern California Power Agency Michael Whitney Negative Comments Submitted
10 Western Electricity Coordinating Council Steven Rueckert Abstain N/A
3 Lincoln Electric System Angelica Valencia Abstain N/A
6 Austin Energy Lisa Martin Negative Comments Submitted
10 Northeast Power Coordinating Council Gerry Dunbar Abstain N/A
6 Great River Energy Donna Stephenson Negative Comments Submitted
6 Los Angeles Department of Water and Power Anton Vu Abstain N/A
1 Seattle City Light Michael Jang Abstain N/A
5 Great River Energy Jacalynn Bentz Negative Comments Submitted
5 Black Hills Corporation Derek Silbaugh Jennifer Malon Negative Comments Submitted
5 APS - Arizona Public Service Co. Michelle Amarantos Negative Comments Submitted
1 Lakeland Electric Larry Watt Negative Comments Submitted
3 Owensboro Municipal Utilities William Berry Affirmative N/A
3 FirstEnergy - FirstEnergy Corporation Aaron Ghodooshim Negative Comments Submitted
5 PSEG - PSEG Fossil LLC Tim Kucey Abstain N/A
1 Arizona Electric Power Cooperative, Inc. Jennifer Bray Negative Comments Submitted
5 Los Angeles Department of Water and Power Glenn Barry None N/A
3 Los Angeles Department of Water and Power Tony Skourtas None N/A
10 Midwest Reliability Organization William Steiner Affirmative N/A
1 PNM Resources - Public Service Company of New Mexico Lynn Goldstein Affirmative N/A
1 Minnkota Power Cooperative Inc. Theresa Allard Negative Comments Submitted
6 Lakeland Electric Paul Shipps Negative Comments Submitted
1 Avista - Avista Corporation Mike Magruder Negative Comments Submitted
3 Clark Public Utilities Jack Stamper Affirmative N/A
6 Salt River Project Pam Syrjala Negative Comments Submitted
5 Portland General Electric Co. Ryan Olson Abstain N/A
5 Northern California Power Agency Jeremy Lawson Negative Comments Submitted
1 Portland General Electric Co. Brooke Jockin Abstain N/A
4 Alliant Energy Corporation Services, Inc. Larry Heckert Negative Comments Submitted
3 Lakeland Electric Steve Marshall None N/A
6 Con Ed - Consolidated Edison Co. of New York Michael Foley Affirmative N/A
1 M and A Electric Power Cooperative William Price Negative Comments Submitted
3 AEP Kent Feliks Abstain N/A
5 Greybeard Compliance Services, LLC Michael Gabriel Negative Third-Party Comments
1 SaskPower Wayne Guttormson Abstain N/A
5 OTP - Otter Tail Power Company Tammy Kubela None N/A
3 Edison International - Southern California Edison Company Romel Aquino None N/A
3 Salt River Project Zack Heim Negative Comments Submitted
3 OTP - Otter Tail Power Company Wendi Olson Negative Comments Submitted
1 Sacramento Municipal Utility District Wei Shao Tim Kelley Negative Comments Submitted
5 U.S. Bureau of Reclamation Wendy Kalidass Negative Comments Submitted
1 U.S. Bureau of Reclamation Richard Jackson Negative Comments Submitted
5 Tenaska, Inc. Mark Young Negative Comments Submitted
6 Black Hills Corporation Claudine Bates Negative Comments Submitted
3 Entergy James Keele Affirmative N/A
5 Edison International - Southern California Edison Company Selene Willis Affirmative N/A
5 Austin Energy Michael Dillard Negative Comments Submitted
3 Austin Energy Michael Dieringer Negative Comments Submitted
4 Austin Energy Jun Hua Negative Comments Submitted
1 Austin Energy Thomas Standifur Negative Comments Submitted
1 Entergy Brian Lindsey Affirmative N/A
5 LS Power Development, LLC Mark Spencer Negative Comments Submitted
6 Muscatine Power and Water Nick Burns Negative Comments Submitted
3 Muscatine Power and Water Seth Shoemaker Negative Comments Submitted
1 Black Hills Corporation Micah Runner Jennifer Malon Negative Comments Submitted
1 Muscatine Power and Water Andy Kurriger Negative Comments Submitted
1 Edison International - Southern California Edison Company Jose Avendano Mora Affirmative N/A
6 Edison International - Southern California Edison Company Kenya Streeter None N/A
3 Tri-State G and T Association, Inc. Janelle Marriott Gill Affirmative N/A
1 Corn Belt Power Cooperative larry brusseau Negative Comments Submitted
4 American Public Power Association John McCaffrey Abstain N/A
6 Berkshire Hathaway - PacifiCorp Lindsay Wickizer Negative Comments Submitted
1 Orlando Utilities Commission Aaron Staley Affirmative N/A
1 Long Island Power Authority Isidoro Behar Abstain N/A
3 Florida Municipal Power Agency Carl Turner LaKenya VanNorman Negative Comments Submitted
1 VELCO -Vermont Electric Power Company, Inc. Randy Buswell None N/A
6 Sacramento Municipal Utility District Charles Norton Tim Kelley Negative Comments Submitted
3 JEA Garry Baker None N/A
1 PSEG - Public Service Electric and Gas Co. Kyle Down Abstain N/A