Ballot Name: 2020-03 Supply Chain Low Impact Revisions CIP-003-X IN 1 ST
Voting Start Date: 10/1/2021 12:01:00 AM
Voting End Date: 10/11/2021 8:00:00 PM
Ballot Type: ST
Ballot Activity: IN
Ballot Series: 1
Total # Votes: 244
Total Ballot Pool: 292
Quorum: 83.56
Quorum Established Date: 10/11/2021 3:52:51 PM
Weighted Segment Value: 29.09

Segment Ballot Pool Segment Weight Affirmative Votes Affirmative Fraction Negative Votes w/ Comment Negative Fraction w/ Comment Negative Votes w/o Comment Abstain No Vote
Segment: 1 78 1 16 0.258 46 0.742 0 3 13
Segment: 2 6 0.2 0 0 2 0.2 0 2 2
Segment: 3 70 1 14 0.237 45 0.763 0 3 8
Segment: 4 20 1 5 0.294 12 0.706 0 1 2
Segment: 5 64 1 15 0.288 37 0.712 0 1 11
Segment: 6 47 1 13 0.351 24 0.649 0 0 10
Segment: 7 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Segment: 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Segment: 9 1 0.1 1 0.1 0 0 0 0 0
Segment: 10 5 0.3 1 0.1 2 0.2 0 1 1
Totals: 292 5.6 65 1.629 168 3.971 0 11 48
Segment Organization Voter Designated Proxy Ballot NERC Memo
6 Public Utility District No. 2 of Grant County, Washington LeRoy Patterson Affirmative N/A
3 Con Ed - Consolidated Edison Co. of New York Peter Yost Negative Third-Party Comments
3 Omaha Public Power District David Heins Negative Third-Party Comments
3 WEC Energy Group, Inc. Thomas Breene Negative Third-Party Comments
1 Network and Security Technologies Nicholas Lauriat Roger Fradenburgh Negative Comments Submitted
6 OGE Energy - Oklahoma Gas and Electric Co. Sing Tay Negative Comments Submitted
3 OGE Energy - Oklahoma Gas and Electric Co. Donald Hargrove Negative Comments Submitted
3 Eversource Energy Christopher McKinnon Abstain N/A
4 North Carolina Electric Membership Corporation Richard McCall Scott Brame Negative Third-Party Comments
5 North Carolina Electric Membership Corporation John Cook Scott Brame Negative Third-Party Comments
4 Alliant Energy Corporation Services, Inc. Larry Heckert Negative Third-Party Comments
6 WEC Energy Group, Inc. David Hathaway Negative Third-Party Comments
4 FirstEnergy - FirstEnergy Corporation Mark Garza Negative Comments Submitted
3 PNM Resources - Public Service Company of New Mexico Amy Bratkovic Negative Comments Submitted
1 Great River Energy Gordon Pietsch Negative Third-Party Comments
1 PNM Resources - Public Service Company of New Mexico Lynn Goldstein Negative Comments Submitted
1 Lincoln Electric System Josh Johnson Affirmative N/A
3 FirstEnergy - FirstEnergy Corporation Aaron Ghodooshim None N/A
1 Western Area Power Administration sean erickson Barry Jones Negative Comments Submitted
5 APS - Arizona Public Service Co. Michelle Amarantos Negative Comments Submitted
1 APS - Arizona Public Service Co. Daniela Atanasovski Negative Comments Submitted
2 Independent Electricity System Operator Leonard Kula Negative Comments Submitted
3 Associated Electric Cooperative, Inc. Todd Bennett Negative Comments Submitted
6 APS - Arizona Public Service Co. Marcus Bortman Negative Comments Submitted
5 NRG - NRG Energy, Inc. Patricia Lynch Negative Comments Submitted
1 National Grid USA Michael Jones Negative Third-Party Comments
6 NRG - NRG Energy, Inc. Martin Sidor Negative Comments Submitted
5 Sempra - San Diego Gas and Electric Jennifer Wright Negative Third-Party Comments
1 BC Hydro and Power Authority Adrian Andreoiu Negative Comments Submitted
5 BC Hydro and Power Authority Helen Hamilton Harding Negative Comments Submitted
5 Imperial Irrigation District Tino Zaragoza Denise Sanchez Affirmative N/A
1 Glencoe Light and Power Commission Terry Volkmann Negative Third-Party Comments
5 FirstEnergy - FirstEnergy Corporation Robert Loy Negative Comments Submitted
5 Duke Energy Dale Goodwine Affirmative N/A
10 ReliabilityFirst Anthony Jablonski Negative Comments Submitted
3 Lincoln Electric System Angelica Valencia Affirmative N/A
5 Lincoln Electric System Kayleigh Wilkerson Affirmative N/A
3 PSEG - Public Service Electric and Gas Co. maria pardo Negative Third-Party Comments
6 Con Ed - Consolidated Edison Co. of New York Cristhian Godoy Negative Third-Party Comments
1 Con Ed - Consolidated Edison Co. of New York Dermot Smyth Negative Third-Party Comments
3 Imperial Irrigation District Glen Allegranza Denise Sanchez Affirmative N/A
1 MEAG Power David Weekley Scott Miller Affirmative N/A
5 Con Ed - Consolidated Edison Co. of New York Haizhen Wang Negative Third-Party Comments
6 PSEG - PSEG Energy Resources and Trade LLC Joseph Neglia Negative Third-Party Comments
6 FirstEnergy - FirstEnergy Corporation Ann Carey Negative Comments Submitted
1 City Utilities of Springfield, Missouri Michael Bowman None N/A
3 MEAG Power Roger Brand Scott Miller Affirmative N/A
5 PSEG - PSEG Fossil LLC Tim Kucey Negative Third-Party Comments
5 Nebraska Public Power District Ronald Bender Negative Third-Party Comments
1 Hydro One Networks, Inc. Payam Farahbakhsh Mark Ciufo Negative Third-Party Comments
1 Tacoma Public Utilities (Tacoma, WA) John Merrell Jennie Wike Negative Comments Submitted
6 TECO - Tampa Electric Co. Benjamin Smith None N/A
1 Imperial Irrigation District Jesus Sammy Alcaraz Denise Sanchez Affirmative N/A
3 Owensboro Municipal Utilities Thomas Lyons Abstain N/A
5 Orlando Utilities Commission Dania Colon Negative Comments Submitted
1 Oncor Electric Delivery Lee Maurer Byron Booker None N/A
3 APS - Arizona Public Service Co. Jessica Lopez Negative Comments Submitted
1 Public Utility District No. 1 of Pend Oreille County Kevin Conway Affirmative N/A
1 NiSource - Northern Indiana Public Service Co. Steve Toosevich Affirmative N/A
6 NiSource - Northern Indiana Public Service Co. Joe O'Brien Affirmative N/A
6 Duke Energy Greg Cecil Affirmative N/A
4 Sacramento Municipal Utility District Foung Mua Joe Tarantino Affirmative N/A
6 Imperial Irrigation District Diana Torres Denise Sanchez Affirmative N/A
1 Duke Energy Laura Lee Affirmative N/A
3 NiSource - Northern Indiana Public Service Co. Steven Taddeucci Affirmative N/A
5 OGE Energy - Oklahoma Gas and Electric Co. Patrick Wells Negative Comments Submitted
1 Central Iowa Power Cooperative Kevin Lyons None N/A
5 NiSource - Northern Indiana Public Service Co. Kathryn Tackett Affirmative N/A
1 Arizona Electric Power Cooperative, Inc. Jennifer Bray Negative Comments Submitted
4 Utility Services, Inc. Brian Evans-Mongeon Negative Third-Party Comments
5 Lower Colorado River Authority Teresa Krabe Negative Comments Submitted
3 Duke Energy Lee Schuster Affirmative N/A
6 Northern California Power Agency Dennis Sismaet Chris Carnesi Negative Comments Submitted
5 Bonneville Power Administration Scott Winner Negative Comments Submitted
1 Associated Electric Cooperative, Inc. Mark Riley Negative Comments Submitted
3 Sempra - San Diego Gas and Electric Bridget Silvia Negative Third-Party Comments
1 Nebraska Public Power District Jamison Cawley Negative Third-Party Comments
4 MGE Energy - Madison Gas and Electric Co. Joseph DePoorter Negative Third-Party Comments
4 City Utilities of Springfield, Missouri John Allen None N/A
4 Illinois Municipal Electric Agency Mary Ann Todd None N/A
5 Lakeland Electric Becky Rinier None N/A
1 CenterPoint Energy Houston Electric, LLC Daniela Hammons Negative Comments Submitted
6 Sacramento Municipal Utility District Charles Norton Joe Tarantino Affirmative N/A
3 Sacramento Municipal Utility District Nicole Looney Joe Tarantino Affirmative N/A
1 PPL Electric Utilities Corporation Michelle Longo Affirmative N/A
1 FirstEnergy - FirstEnergy Corporation Julie Severino Negative Comments Submitted
6 Platte River Power Authority Sabrina Martz Affirmative N/A
4 WEC Energy Group, Inc. Matthew Beilfuss Negative Third-Party Comments
6 Santee Cooper Marty Watson Negative Comments Submitted
5 Santee Cooper Tommy Curtis Negative Comments Submitted
3 Santee Cooper James Poston Negative Comments Submitted
1 Santee Cooper Chris Wagner Negative Comments Submitted
10 Texas Reliability Entity, Inc. Rachel Coyne Negative Comments Submitted
6 New York Power Authority Erick Barrios Negative Third-Party Comments
1 Tri-State G and T Association, Inc. Donna Wood Negative Comments Submitted
3 New York Power Authority David Rivera Negative Third-Party Comments
5 New York Power Authority Zahid Qayyum Negative Third-Party Comments
6 PPL - Louisville Gas and Electric Co. Linn Oelker Affirmative N/A
3 Tri-State G and T Association, Inc. Janelle Marriott Gill Negative Comments Submitted
6 Southern Indiana Gas and Electric Co. Erin Spence Negative Comments Submitted
1 Wind Energy Transmission Texas, LLC Bradley Collard Abstain N/A
1 New York Power Authority Salvatore Spagnolo Negative Third-Party Comments
1 IDACORP - Idaho Power Company Mike Marshall None N/A
3 Edison International - Southern California Edison Company Romel Aquino Negative Third-Party Comments
3 Lakeland Electric Steve Marshall Negative Third-Party Comments
5 Edison International - Southern California Edison Company Selene Willis Negative Third-Party Comments
5 CMS Energy - Consumers Energy Company David Greyerbiehl None N/A
5 Tri-State G and T Association, Inc. Ryan Walter Negative Comments Submitted
1 Balancing Authority of Northern California Kevin Smith Joe Tarantino Affirmative N/A
1 OGE Energy - Oklahoma Gas and Electric Co. Terri Pyle Negative Comments Submitted
1 Tennessee Valley Authority Gabe Kurtz Affirmative N/A
5 Platte River Power Authority Tyson Archie Affirmative N/A
3 Tacoma Public Utilities (Tacoma, WA) Marc Donaldson Jennie Wike Negative Comments Submitted
4 Tacoma Public Utilities (Tacoma, WA) Hien Ho Jennie Wike Negative Comments Submitted
1 Berkshire Hathaway Energy - MidAmerican Energy Co. Terry Harbour Negative Comments Submitted
3 Berkshire Hathaway Energy - MidAmerican Energy Co. Darnez Gresham Negative Third-Party Comments
1 Sempra - San Diego Gas and Electric Mo Derbas Negative Third-Party Comments
6 Tennessee Valley Authority Marjorie Parsons Affirmative N/A
3 Tennessee Valley Authority Ian Grant Affirmative N/A
3 Wabash Valley Power Association Susan Sosbe Negative Comments Submitted
3 Seminole Electric Cooperative, Inc. Jeremy Lorigan None N/A
5 NB Power Corporation Rob Vance Abstain N/A
5 DTE Energy - Detroit Edison Company Adrian Raducea Negative Comments Submitted
1 Hydro-Qu?bec TransEnergie Nicolas Turcotte Affirmative N/A
4 American Public Power Association Jack Cashin Abstain N/A
4 Public Utility District No. 2 of Grant County, Washington Karla Weaver Affirmative N/A
1 Exelon Daniel Gacek Negative Comments Submitted
3 Southern Indiana Gas and Electric Co. Ryan Abshier Negative Comments Submitted
1 Cleco Corporation John Lindsey Clay Walker Negative Comments Submitted
1 AEP - AEP Service Corporation Dennis Sauriol Negative Comments Submitted
5 Massachusetts Municipal Wholesale Electric Company Anthony Stevens Negative Third-Party Comments
5 Cowlitz County PUD Deanna Carlson None N/A
5 Public Utility District No. 2 of Grant County, Washington Amy Jones Affirmative N/A
3 Orlando Utilities Commission Ballard Mutters Abstain N/A
3 Exelon Kinte Whitehead Negative Comments Submitted
1 OTP - Otter Tail Power Company Charles Wicklund Negative Third-Party Comments
5 Evergy Derek Brown Alan Kloster None N/A
3 Platte River Power Authority Wade Kiess Affirmative N/A
1 Evergy Allen Klassen Alan Kloster None N/A
3 Evergy Marcus Moor Alan Kloster None N/A
6 Evergy Thomas ROBBEN Alan Kloster None N/A
1 Basin Electric Power Cooperative David Rudolph None N/A
3 Basin Electric Power Cooperative Jeremy Voll Negative Third-Party Comments
5 Berkshire Hathaway - NV Energy Kevin Salsbury Dwanique Spiller Affirmative N/A
1 NB Power Corporation Nurul Abser Abstain N/A
1 American Transmission Company, LLC LaTroy Brumfield Affirmative N/A
1 Central Hudson Gas & Electric Corp. Frank Pace Abstain N/A
2 California ISO Jamie Johnson None N/A
1 NextEra Energy - Florida Power and Light Co. Mike ONeil None N/A
5 Exelon Cynthia Lee Negative Comments Submitted
6 Exelon Becky Webb Negative Comments Submitted
1 Entergy - Entergy Services, Inc. Oliver Burke Negative Comments Submitted
2 New York Independent System Operator Gregory Campoli None N/A
1 Austin Energy Thomas Standifur Affirmative N/A
4 Austin Energy Jun Hua Affirmative N/A
4 DTE Energy patricia ireland Negative Comments Submitted
6 Ameren - Ameren Services Robert Quinlivan Negative Comments Submitted
1 Public Utility District No. 2 of Grant County, Washington Kyle Hussey None N/A
1 Lower Colorado River Authority James Baldwin Negative Comments Submitted
3 AEP Kent Feliks Negative Comments Submitted
5 Austin Energy Michael Dillard Affirmative N/A
3 Southern Company - Alabama Power Company Joel Dembowski Negative Comments Submitted
1 Southern Company - Southern Company Services, Inc. Matt Carden Negative Comments Submitted
3 DTE Energy - Detroit Edison Company Karie Barczak Negative Comments Submitted
6 Southern Company - Southern Company Generation Ron Carlsen Negative Comments Submitted
5 Southern Company - Southern Company Generation James Howell Negative Comments Submitted
6 Lakeland Electric Paul Shipps Negative Third-Party Comments
7 Amazon Web Services Maggy Powell None N/A
3 Austin Energy W. Dwayne Preston Affirmative N/A
5 Tennessee Valley Authority M Lee Thomas None N/A
5 Omaha Public Power District Mahmood Safi Negative Third-Party Comments
1 Omaha Public Power District Doug Peterchuck Negative Third-Party Comments
5 Dairyland Power Cooperative Tommy Drea Negative Third-Party Comments
1 Dairyland Power Cooperative Steve Ritscher Negative Third-Party Comments
5 Portland General Electric Co. Ryan Olson None N/A
6 Austin Energy Lisa Martin Affirmative N/A
2 Midcontinent ISO, Inc. Bobbi Welch Negative Comments Submitted
6 Portland General Electric Co. Daniel Mason None N/A
6 Seattle City Light Brian Belger None N/A
1 Portland General Electric Co. Brooke Jockin None N/A
3 Portland General Electric Co. Dan Zollner None N/A
5 Herb Schrayshuen Herb Schrayshuen Affirmative N/A
1 Manitoba Hydro Bruce Reimer None N/A
3 Seattle City Light Laurie Hammack None N/A
3 Manitoba Hydro Mike Smith None N/A
5 Manitoba Hydro Yuguang Xiao Helen Zhao None N/A
6 Manitoba Hydro Simon Tanapat-Andre None N/A
3 Public Utility District No. 1 of Chelan County Joyce Gundry Affirmative N/A
10 Northeast Power Coordinating Council Gerry Dunbar Abstain N/A
5 Public Utility District No. 1 of Chelan County Meaghan Connell Affirmative N/A
1 Public Utility District No. 1 of Chelan County Diane Landry Affirmative N/A
5 Pacific Gas and Electric Company Ed Hanson Michael Johnson Negative Comments Submitted
4 Georgia System Operations Corporation Benjamin Winslett Negative Comments Submitted
6 Cleco Corporation Robert Hirchak Clay Walker Negative Comments Submitted
3 Black Hills Corporation Don Stahl Affirmative N/A
6 Public Utility District No. 1 of Chelan County Glen Pruitt Affirmative N/A
3 Dominion - Dominion Resources, Inc. Connie Schroeder Negative Comments Submitted
3 Cleco Corporation Maurice Paulk Clay Walker Negative Comments Submitted
6 Tacoma Public Utilities (Tacoma, WA) Terry Gifford Jennie Wike Negative Comments Submitted
5 Seminole Electric Cooperative, Inc. Trena Haynes Affirmative N/A
3 North Carolina Electric Membership Corporation Chris DiMisa Scott Brame Negative Third-Party Comments
1 Seminole Electric Cooperative, Inc. Bret Galbraith Affirmative N/A
4 Seminole Electric Cooperative, Inc. Jonathan Robbins Affirmative N/A
6 Seminole Electric Cooperative, Inc. David Reinecke None N/A
2 PJM Interconnection, L.L.C. Tom Foster Elizabeth Davis Abstain N/A
3 Salt River Project Zack Heim Affirmative N/A
2 ISO New England, Inc. Michael Puscas John Galloway Abstain N/A
3 National Grid USA Brian Shanahan Negative Third-Party Comments
5 Basin Electric Power Cooperative Colleen Peterson Negative Third-Party Comments
4 CMS Energy - Consumers Energy Company Aric Root Negative Comments Submitted
3 Public Utility District No. 1 of Pend Oreille County David Hodder None N/A
1 Salt River Project Chris Hofmann Affirmative N/A
5 Southern Indiana Gas and Electric Co. Larry Rogers Negative Comments Submitted
3 Hydro One Networks, Inc. Paul Malozewski Negative Third-Party Comments
5 Salt River Project Kevin Nielsen Affirmative N/A
3 CMS Energy - Consumers Energy Company Karl Blaszkowski Negative Comments Submitted
3 Avista - Avista Corporation Scott Kinney Negative Comments Submitted
6 Omaha Public Power District Shonda McCain Negative Third-Party Comments
6 Associated Electric Cooperative, Inc. Brian Ackermann Negative Comments Submitted
3 Central Electric Power Cooperative (Missouri) Adam Weber Negative Third-Party Comments
1 N.W. Electric Power Cooperative, Inc. Mark Ramsey Negative Third-Party Comments
3 NW Electric Power Cooperative, Inc. John Stickley Negative Third-Party Comments
1 Avista - Avista Corporation Mike Magruder Negative Comments Submitted
3 Muscatine Power and Water Seth Shoemaker Negative Third-Party Comments
1 Georgia Transmission Corporation Greg Davis Negative Third-Party Comments
5 Muscatine Power and Water Neal Nelson Negative Third-Party Comments
3 Sho-Me Power Electric Cooperative Jarrod Murdaugh Negative Third-Party Comments
1 Northeast Missouri Electric Power Cooperative Kevin White Negative Third-Party Comments
3 M and A Electric Power Cooperative Stephen Pogue Negative Third-Party Comments
5 AEP Thomas Foltz Negative Comments Submitted
3 Bonneville Power Administration Ken Lanehome Negative Comments Submitted
6 Bonneville Power Administration Andrew Meyers Negative Comments Submitted
1 Bonneville Power Administration Kammy Rogers-Holliday Negative Comments Submitted
6 AEP JT Kuehne Negative Comments Submitted
6 Muscatine Power and Water Nick Burns Negative Third-Party Comments
1 Muscatine Power and Water Andy Kurriger Negative Third-Party Comments
3 Ameren - Ameren Services David Jendras Negative Comments Submitted
5 Los Angeles Department of Water and Power Glenn Barry None N/A
6 Los Angeles Department of Water and Power Anton Vu None N/A
3 KAMO Electric Cooperative Tony Gott Negative Third-Party Comments
3 PPL - Louisville Gas and Electric Co. James Frank Affirmative N/A
4 Northern California Power Agency Marty Hostler Chris Carnesi Negative Comments Submitted
3 Northern California Power Agency Michael Whitney Chris Carnesi Negative Comments Submitted
1 Central Electric Power Cooperative (Missouri) Michael Bax None N/A
3 Los Angeles Department of Water and Power Tony Skourtas None N/A
1 Allete - Minnesota Power, Inc. Jamie Monette None N/A
5 Boise-Kuna Irrigation District - Lucky Peak Power Plant Project Mike Kukla Negative Third-Party Comments
6 Public Utility District No. 1 of Pend Oreille County April Owen None N/A
5 Ontario Power Generation Inc. Constantin Chitescu None N/A
1 M and A Electric Power Cooperative William Price Negative Third-Party Comments
1 Edison International - Southern California Edison Company Jose Avendano Mora Negative Third-Party Comments
3 Pacific Gas and Electric Company Sandra Ellis Michael Johnson Negative Comments Submitted
5 Avista - Avista Corporation Glen Farmer Negative Comments Submitted
1 Public Utility District No. 1 of Snohomish County Alyssia Rhoads Affirmative N/A
5 Public Utility District No. 1 of Snohomish County Sam Nietfeld Affirmative N/A
4 Public Utility District No. 1 of Snohomish County John Martinsen Affirmative N/A
3 Snohomish County PUD No. 1 Holly Chaney Affirmative N/A
6 Snohomish County PUD No. 1 John Liang Affirmative N/A
5 National Grid USA Elizabeth Spivak Negative Third-Party Comments
6 Florida Municipal Power Agency Richard Montgomery LaKenya VanNorman Negative Comments Submitted
5 PPL - Louisville Gas and Electric Co. JULIE HOSTRANDER Affirmative N/A
3 Nebraska Public Power District Tony Eddleman Negative Third-Party Comments
4 Seattle City Light Hao Li Negative Comments Submitted
3 Great River Energy Michael Brytowski Negative Third-Party Comments
10 SERC Reliability Corporation Dave Krueger Affirmative N/A
3 BC Hydro and Power Authority Hootan Jarollahi Negative Comments Submitted
5 Oglethorpe Power Corporation Donna Johnson Negative Third-Party Comments
5 Great River Energy Jacalynn Bentz None N/A
5 Acciona Energy North America George Brown Negative Comments Submitted
3 Cowlitz County PUD Russell Noble Negative Comments Submitted
1 Pacific Gas and Electric Company Marco Rios Michael Johnson Negative Comments Submitted
6 Lincoln Electric System Eric Ruskamp Affirmative N/A
6 Salt River Project Bobby Olsen Affirmative N/A
1 Sunflower Electric Power Corporation Paul Mehlhaff Negative Third-Party Comments
1 Los Angeles Department of Water and Power faranak sarbaz None N/A
6 Great River Energy Donna Stephenson None N/A
3 OTP - Otter Tail Power Company Wendi Olson Negative Third-Party Comments
10 Western Electricity Coordinating Council Steven Rueckert None N/A
1 Seattle City Light Michael Jang Negative Comments Submitted
5 Florida Municipal Power Agency Chris Gowder LaKenya VanNorman Negative Comments Submitted
1 PSEG - Public Service Electric and Gas Co. Kyle Down Negative Third-Party Comments
5 Sacramento Municipal Utility District Nicole Goi Joe Tarantino Affirmative N/A
6 NextEra Energy - Florida Power and Light Co. Justin Welty None N/A
6 Berkshire Hathaway - PacifiCorp Lindsay Wickizer Negative Comments Submitted
9 British Columbia Utilities Commission Sarosh Muncherji Affirmative N/A
5 Northern California Power Agency Jeremy Lawson Chris Carnesi Negative Comments Submitted
5 WEC Energy Group, Inc. Clarice Zellmer Negative Third-Party Comments
1 Taunton Municipal Lighting Plant Devon Tremont Negative Comments Submitted
1 KAMO Electric Cooperative Micah Breedlove Negative Third-Party Comments
1 Sho-Me Power Electric Cooperative Peter Dawson Negative Third-Party Comments
5 Arevon Energy Srinivas Kappagantula None N/A
5 Ameren - Ameren Missouri Sam Dwyer Negative Comments Submitted