Ballot Name: 2015-09 Establish and Communicate System Operating Limits FAC-003-5 FN 3 ST
Voting Start Date: 4/19/2021 8:58:21 AM
Voting End Date: 4/28/2021 8:00:00 PM
Ballot Type: ST
Ballot Activity: FN
Ballot Series: 3
Total # Votes: 287
Total Ballot Pool: 333
Quorum: 86.19
Quorum Established Date: 4/19/2021 1:25:38 PM
Weighted Segment Value: 93.75

Segment Ballot Pool Segment Weight Affirmative Votes Affirmative Fraction Negative Votes w/ Comment Negative Fraction w/ Comment Negative Votes w/o Comment Abstain No Vote
Segment: 1 96 1 65 0.867 10 0.133 0 8 13
Segment: 2 7 0.6 6 0.6 0 0 0 1 0
Segment: 3 75 1 56 0.918 5 0.082 0 3 11
Segment: 4 17 1 12 1 0 0 0 1 4
Segment: 5 74 1 51 0.911 5 0.089 0 7 11
Segment: 6 53 1 41 0.911 4 0.089 0 3 5
Segment: 7 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Segment: 8 3 0.1 1 0.1 0 0 0 1 1
Segment: 9 1 0.1 1 0.1 0 0 0 0 0
Segment: 10 6 0.5 5 0.5 0 0 0 1 0
Totals: 333 6.3 238 5.907 24 0.393 0 25 46
Segment Organization Voter Designated Proxy Ballot NERC Memo
1 Cleco Corporation John Lindsey Affirmative N/A
3 AEP Kent Feliks Negative N/A
1 Georgia Transmission Corporation Greg Davis Affirmative N/A
3 Tacoma Public Utilities (Tacoma, WA) Marc Donaldson Jennie Wike Affirmative N/A
5 AEP Thomas Foltz Negative N/A
10 Texas Reliability Entity, Inc. Rachel Coyne Abstain N/A
6 AEP JT Kuehne Negative N/A
4 Tacoma Public Utilities (Tacoma, WA) Hien Ho Jennie Wike Affirmative N/A
1 Western Area Power Administration sean erickson Negative N/A
5 PSEG - PSEG Fossil LLC Tim Kucey Affirmative N/A
5 APS - Arizona Public Service Co. Michelle Amarantos Affirmative N/A
3 TECO - Tampa Electric Co. Ronald Donahey Affirmative N/A
3 Basin Electric Power Cooperative Jeremy Voll Affirmative N/A
5 Massachusetts Municipal Wholesale Electric Company Anthony Stevens Affirmative N/A
1 MEAG Power David Weekley Scott Miller Abstain N/A
3 MEAG Power Roger Brand Scott Miller Abstain N/A
6 Basin Electric Power Cooperative Jerry Horner Affirmative N/A
10 ReliabilityFirst Anthony Jablonski Affirmative N/A
1 Entergy - Entergy Services, Inc. Oliver Burke Affirmative N/A
6 OGE Energy - Oklahoma Gas and Electric Co. Sing Tay Affirmative N/A
6 NextEra Energy - Florida Power and Light Co. Justin Welty None N/A
6 Berkshire Hathaway - PacifiCorp Lindsay Wickizer Affirmative N/A
3 Bonneville Power Administration Ken Lanehome Affirmative N/A
1 Bonneville Power Administration Kammy Rogers-Holliday Affirmative N/A
1 Berkshire Hathaway Energy - MidAmerican Energy Co. Terry Harbour Affirmative N/A
6 Bonneville Power Administration Andrew Meyers Affirmative N/A
10 Northeast Power Coordinating Council Guy V. Zito Affirmative N/A
5 Tacoma Public Utilities (Tacoma, WA) Ozan Ferrin Jennie Wike Affirmative N/A
6 Tacoma Public Utilities (Tacoma, WA) Terry Gifford Jennie Wike Affirmative N/A
6 Northern California Power Agency Dennis Sismaet Abstain N/A
3 Ameren - Ameren Services David Jendras Affirmative N/A
1 Ameren - Ameren Services Tamara Evey Affirmative N/A
1 CenterPoint Energy Houston Electric, LLC Daniela Hammons Abstain N/A
4 Alliant Energy Corporation Services, Inc. Larry Heckert Affirmative N/A
5 PowerSouth Energy Cooperative Tim Hattaway Mark Pratt Negative N/A
6 Dominion - Dominion Resources, Inc. Sean Bodkin Affirmative N/A
5 Dominion - Dominion Resources, Inc. Rachel Snead Negative N/A
3 Dominion - Dominion Resources, Inc. Connie Lowe Affirmative N/A
6 Tennessee Valley Authority Marjorie Parsons Affirmative N/A
3 Tennessee Valley Authority Ian Grant Affirmative N/A
3 OGE Energy - Oklahoma Gas and Electric Co. Donald Hargrove Affirmative N/A
1 Dominion - Dominion Virginia Power Candace Marshall Negative N/A
1 Basin Electric Power Cooperative David Rudolph Affirmative N/A
1 Tennessee Valley Authority Gabe Kurtz Affirmative N/A
6 Entergy Julie Hall Affirmative N/A
5 Tennessee Valley Authority M Lee Thomas Affirmative N/A
6 Cleco Corporation Robert Hirchak Affirmative N/A
3 Duke Energy Lee Schuster Affirmative N/A
6 PSEG - PSEG Energy Resources and Trade LLC Joseph Neglia Affirmative N/A
5 Nebraska Public Power District Ronald Bender Affirmative N/A
6 Ameren - Ameren Services Robert Quinlivan Affirmative N/A
1 City Utilities of Springfield, Missouri Michael Bowman Negative N/A
5 Basin Electric Power Cooperative Colleen Peterson Affirmative N/A
5 Entergy - Entergy Services, Inc. Gail Golden Affirmative N/A
1 Arizona Electric Power Cooperative, Inc. Jennifer Bray Negative N/A
4 Florida Municipal Power Agency Carol Chinn Brandon McCormick None N/A
1 Tacoma Public Utilities (Tacoma, WA) John Merrell Jennie Wike Affirmative N/A
1 Nebraska Public Power District Jamison Cawley Affirmative N/A
8 David Kiguel David Kiguel Affirmative N/A
1 Glencoe Light and Power Commission Terry Volkmann Affirmative N/A
1 Public Utility District No. 1 of Pend Oreille County Kevin Conway Abstain N/A
5 Ameren - Ameren Missouri Sam Dwyer Affirmative N/A
3 Nebraska Public Power District Tony Eddleman Affirmative N/A
5 Great River Energy Jacalynn Bentz Affirmative N/A
5 Florida Municipal Power Agency Chris Gowder Brandon McCormick None N/A
9 Commonwealth of Massachusetts Department of Public Utilities Donald Nelson Affirmative N/A
3 Avista - Avista Corporation Scott Kinney Affirmative N/A
3 Sempra - San Diego Gas and Electric Bridget Silvia Affirmative N/A
1 International Transmission Company Holdings Corporation Michael Moltane Allie Gavin Negative N/A
1 Gainesville Regional Utilities David Owens Brandon McCormick None N/A
3 New York Power Authority David Rivera Affirmative N/A
6 New York Power Authority Erick Barrios Affirmative N/A
6 Duke Energy Greg Cecil Affirmative N/A
5 Puget Sound Energy, Inc. Lynn Murphy None N/A
1 Great River Energy Gordon Pietsch Affirmative N/A
1 NiSource - Northern Indiana Public Service Co. Steve Toosevich Affirmative N/A
6 NiSource - Northern Indiana Public Service Co. Joe O'Brien Affirmative N/A
1 APS - Arizona Public Service Co. Daniela Atanasovski Affirmative N/A
6 Portland General Electric Co. Daniel Mason Affirmative N/A
1 Black Hills Corporation Seth Nelson Affirmative N/A
3 Portland General Electric Co. Dan Zollner None N/A
1 Portland General Electric Co. Brooke Jockin Affirmative N/A
5 Bonneville Power Administration Scott Winner Affirmative N/A
6 Florida Municipal Power Agency Richard Montgomery Brandon McCormick None N/A
1 Sempra - San Diego Gas and Electric Mo Derbas Affirmative N/A
5 NiSource - Northern Indiana Public Service Co. Kathryn Tackett Affirmative N/A
5 Tri-State G and T Association, Inc. Ryan Walter Abstain N/A
1 Puget Sound Energy, Inc. Chelsey Neil None N/A
5 Lakeland Electric Becky Rinier None N/A
1 Public Utility District No. 1 of Chelan County Ginette Lacasse Affirmative N/A
1 Lakeland Electric Larry Watt None N/A
3 NiSource - Northern Indiana Public Service Co. Steven Taddeucci Affirmative N/A
6 APS - Arizona Public Service Co. Marcus Bortman Affirmative N/A
1 SaskPower Wayne Guttormson Affirmative N/A
3 Tri-State G and T Association, Inc. Janelle Marriott Gill Abstain N/A
5 Black Hills Corporation Derek Silbaugh Abstain N/A
3 PPL - Louisville Gas and Electric Co. James Frank Affirmative N/A
3 Public Utility District No. 1 of Pend Oreille County David Hodder None N/A
3 APS - Arizona Public Service Co. Jessica Lopez Affirmative N/A
1 Minnkota Power Cooperative Inc. Theresa Allard Andy Fuhrman Affirmative N/A
3 Platte River Power Authority Wade Kiess Affirmative N/A
1 PNM Resources - Public Service Company of New Mexico Aidan Gallegos Negative N/A
1 Tri-State G and T Association, Inc. Donna Wood Abstain N/A
1 National Grid USA Michael Jones Affirmative N/A
1 Beaches Energy Services Don Cuevas Truong Le None N/A
3 Georgia System Operations Corporation Scott McGough Affirmative N/A
1 Duke Energy Laura Lee Affirmative N/A
3 Beaches Energy Services Carolyn Woodard Brandon McCormick None N/A
5 Lower Colorado River Authority Teresa Krabe Affirmative N/A
4 Georgia System Operations Corporation Benjamin Winslett Affirmative N/A
1 JEA Joe McClung None N/A
2 Independent Electricity System Operator Leonard Kula Affirmative N/A
6 NRG - NRG Energy, Inc. Martin Sidor Abstain N/A
5 Oglethorpe Power Corporation Donna Johnson Affirmative N/A
5 Portland General Electric Co. Ryan Olson None N/A
6 Florida Municipal Power Pool Tom Reedy Truong Le Negative N/A
1 Edison International - Southern California Edison Company Jose Avendano Mora Affirmative N/A
3 Con Ed - Consolidated Edison Co. of New York Peter Yost Affirmative N/A
3 Public Utility District No. 1 of Chelan County Joyce Gundry Affirmative N/A
6 Public Utility District No. 1 of Chelan County Glen Pruitt Affirmative N/A
5 Public Utility District No. 1 of Chelan County Meaghan Connell Affirmative N/A
5 NB Power Corporation Rob Vance Affirmative N/A
6 Con Ed - Consolidated Edison Co. of New York Cristhian Godoy Affirmative N/A
1 Oncor Electric Delivery Lee Maurer Negative N/A
4 FirstEnergy - FirstEnergy Corporation Mark Garza Affirmative N/A
1 Eversource Energy Quintin Lee Affirmative N/A
1 IDACORP - Idaho Power Company Mike Marshall Abstain N/A
6 Public Utility District No. 2 of Grant County, Washington LeRoy Patterson Affirmative N/A
3 FirstEnergy - FirstEnergy Corporation Aaron Ghodooshim Affirmative N/A
1 FirstEnergy - FirstEnergy Corporation Julie Severino Affirmative N/A
1 Con Ed - Consolidated Edison Co. of New York Dermot Smyth Affirmative N/A
5 Con Ed - Consolidated Edison Co. of New York Avani Pandya Affirmative N/A
5 NRG - NRG Energy, Inc. Patricia Lynch Abstain N/A
5 City of Independence, Power and Light Department Jim Nail None N/A
6 PPL - Louisville Gas and Electric Co. Linn Oelker Affirmative N/A
3 Cowlitz County PUD Russell Noble Affirmative N/A
1 Lower Colorado River Authority James Baldwin Affirmative N/A
4 WEC Energy Group, Inc. Matthew Beilfuss Abstain N/A
5 Sempra - San Diego Gas and Electric Jennifer Wright Affirmative N/A
5 Cowlitz County PUD Deanna Carlson Abstain N/A
1 New York Power Authority Salvatore Spagnolo Affirmative N/A
5 JEA John Babik Affirmative N/A
5 City Water, Light and Power of Springfield, IL John Kennedy None N/A
1 OTP - Otter Tail Power Company Charles Wicklund Affirmative N/A
4 Sacramento Municipal Utility District Beth Tincher Joe Tarantino Affirmative N/A
3 Muscatine Power and Water Seth Shoemaker Affirmative N/A
6 Muscatine Power and Water Nick Burns Affirmative N/A
1 Balancing Authority of Northern California Kevin Smith Joe Tarantino Affirmative N/A
1 Sacramento Municipal Utility District Arthur Starkovich Joe Tarantino Affirmative N/A
2 Midcontinent ISO, Inc. Bobbi Welch Abstain N/A
6 Sacramento Municipal Utility District Jamie Cutlip Joe Tarantino Affirmative N/A
3 DTE Energy - Detroit Edison Company Karie Barczak Affirmative N/A
3 Ocala Utility Services Neville Bowen Truong Le Negative N/A
5 DTE Energy - Detroit Edison Company Adrian Raducea None N/A
1 NextEra Energy - Florida Power and Light Co. Mike ONeil Affirmative N/A
3 Santee Cooper James Poston Affirmative N/A
1 Santee Cooper Chris Wagner Affirmative N/A
4 American Public Power Association Jack Cashin None N/A
6 Santee Cooper Marty Watson Affirmative N/A
5 Santee Cooper Tommy Curtis Affirmative N/A
3 Westar Energy Bryan Taggart Affirmative N/A
5 Duke Energy Dale Goodwine Affirmative N/A
3 OTP - Otter Tail Power Company Wendi Olson Affirmative N/A
4 South Mississippi Electric Power Association Steve McElhaney None N/A
3 Berkshire Hathaway Energy - MidAmerican Energy Co. Darnez Gresham Affirmative N/A
5 Sacramento Municipal Utility District Susan Oto Joe Tarantino Affirmative N/A
1 Allete - Minnesota Power, Inc. Jamie Monette None N/A
3 Gainesville Regional Utilities Ken Simmons Brandon McCormick None N/A
3 Clark Public Utilities Jack Stamper Affirmative N/A
2 PJM Interconnection, L.L.C. Tom Foster Affirmative N/A
5 PPL - Louisville Gas and Electric Co. JULIE HOSTRANDER Affirmative N/A
3 Sacramento Municipal Utility District Nicole Looney Joe Tarantino Affirmative N/A
1 Central Hudson Gas & Electric Corp. Frank Pace Affirmative N/A
3 Seattle City Light Laurie Hammack None N/A
1 Sunflower Electric Power Corporation Paul Mehlhaff Abstain N/A
5 Austin Energy Michael Dillard Affirmative N/A
5 Avista - Avista Corporation Glen Farmer Affirmative N/A
3 City Utilities of Springfield, Missouri Duan Gavel None N/A
6 Seattle City Light Brian Belger None N/A
5 Manitoba Hydro Yuguang Xiao Helen Zhao None N/A
4 MGE Energy - Madison Gas and Electric Co. Joseph DePoorter Affirmative N/A
1 Imperial Irrigation District Jesus Sammy Alcaraz Denise Sanchez Affirmative N/A
6 Austin Energy Lisa Martin Affirmative N/A
4 Austin Energy Jun Hua Affirmative N/A
1 Seattle City Light Michael Jang Affirmative N/A
4 City Utilities of Springfield, Missouri John Allen Affirmative N/A
5 BC Hydro and Power Authority Helen Hamilton Harding Affirmative N/A
10 SERC Reliability Corporation Dave Krueger Affirmative N/A
3 Austin Energy W. Dwayne Preston Affirmative N/A
1 Muscatine Power and Water Andy Kurriger Affirmative N/A
3 Edison International - Southern California Edison Company Romel Aquino Affirmative N/A
4 CMS Energy - Consumers Energy Company Aric Root Affirmative N/A
1 PSEG - Public Service Electric and Gas Co. Randhir Singh None N/A
4 Seattle City Light Hao Li Affirmative N/A
8 Roger Zaklukiewicz Roger Zaklukiewicz None N/A
10 New York State Reliability Council ALAN ADAMSON Affirmative N/A
3 CMS Energy - Consumers Energy Company Karl Blaszkowski Affirmative N/A
5 New York Power Authority Zahid Qayyum Affirmative N/A
5 Platte River Power Authority Tyson Archie Affirmative N/A
1 OGE Energy - Oklahoma Gas and Electric Co. Terri Pyle Affirmative N/A
1 Xcel Energy, Inc. Dean Schiro Affirmative N/A
3 Xcel Energy, Inc. Nicholas Friebel Affirmative N/A
6 Seminole Electric Cooperative, Inc. David Reinecke Affirmative N/A
5 Omaha Public Power District Mahmood Safi Affirmative N/A
5 Xcel Energy, Inc. Gerry Huitt Affirmative N/A
6 Xcel Energy, Inc. Carrie Dixon Affirmative N/A
3 Imperial Irrigation District Glen Allegranza None N/A
2 New York Independent System Operator Gregory Campoli Affirmative N/A
3 Lakeland Electric Steve Marshall None N/A
5 CMS Energy - Consumers Energy Company David Greyerbiehl Affirmative N/A
3 Black Hills Corporation Don Stahl Affirmative N/A
6 Black Hills Corporation Brooke Voorhees Abstain N/A
6 Luminant - Luminant Energy Kris Butler None N/A
2 Southwest Power Pool, Inc. (RTO) Charles Yeung Affirmative N/A
7 Luminant Mining Company LLC James Watson None N/A
1 Manitoba Hydro Bruce Reimer Affirmative N/A
1 PPL Electric Utilities Corporation Michelle Longo Affirmative N/A
5 Berkshire Hathaway - NV Energy Kevin Salsbury Affirmative N/A
1 American Transmission Company, LLC LaTroy Brumfield Affirmative N/A
1 Omaha Public Power District Doug Peterchuck Affirmative N/A
5 Vistra Energy Dan Roethemeyer Abstain N/A
1 Brazos Electric Power Cooperative, Inc. Tony Kroskey Negative N/A
3 WEC Energy Group, Inc. Thomas Breene Abstain N/A
5 WEC Energy Group, Inc. Clarice Zellmer None N/A
3 Hydro One Networks, Inc. Paul Malozewski Affirmative N/A
1 U.S. Bureau of Reclamation Richard Jackson Affirmative N/A
5 U.S. Bureau of Reclamation Wendy Center Affirmative N/A
1 Long Island Power Authority Robert Ganley Affirmative N/A
6 WEC Energy Group, Inc. David Hathaway None N/A
3 Seminole Electric Cooperative, Inc. Jeremy Lorigan Affirmative N/A
1 Seminole Electric Cooperative, Inc. Bret Galbraith Affirmative N/A
3 Snohomish County PUD No. 1 Holly Chaney Affirmative N/A
4 Public Utility District No. 1 of Snohomish County John Martinsen Affirmative N/A
6 Snohomish County PUD No. 1 John Liang Affirmative N/A
5 Public Utility District No. 1 of Snohomish County Sam Nietfeld Affirmative N/A
1 Public Utility District No. 1 of Snohomish County Alyssia Rhoads Affirmative N/A
3 Manitoba Hydro Karim Abdel-Hadi Affirmative N/A
1 Avista - Avista Corporation Mike Magruder Affirmative N/A
6 Westar Energy Grant Wilkerson Affirmative N/A
6 Edison International - Southern California Edison Company Kenya Streeter Negative N/A
5 Public Utility District No. 2 of Grant County, Washington Amy Jones None N/A
1 Unisource - Tucson Electric Power Co. Sam Rugel None N/A
1 BC Hydro and Power Authority Adrian Andreoiu Affirmative N/A
6 Los Angeles Department of Water and Power Anton Vu Affirmative N/A
3 National Grid USA Brian Shanahan Affirmative N/A
10 Midwest Reliability Organization William Steiner Affirmative N/A
1 Tallahassee Electric (City of Tallahassee, FL) Scott Langston Abstain N/A
5 Los Angeles Department of Water and Power Glenn Barry Affirmative N/A
3 Eversource Energy Christopher McKinnon Affirmative N/A
6 Manitoba Hydro Blair Mukanik Affirmative N/A
3 Owensboro Municipal Utilities Thomas Lyons Affirmative N/A
2 Electric Reliability Council of Texas, Inc. Brandon Gleason Affirmative N/A
3 JEA Garry Baker None N/A
5 Seattle City Light Faz Kasraie Affirmative N/A
5 Muscatine Power and Water Neal Nelson Affirmative N/A
3 Associated Electric Cooperative, Inc. Todd Bennett Affirmative N/A
1 Sho-Me Power Electric Cooperative Peter Dawson None N/A
3 Sho-Me Power Electric Cooperative Jarrod Murdaugh Affirmative N/A
3 M and A Electric Power Cooperative Stephen Pogue Affirmative N/A
5 Associated Electric Cooperative, Inc. Brad Haralson Affirmative N/A
1 Associated Electric Cooperative, Inc. Mark Riley Affirmative N/A
1 NB Power Corporation Nurul Abser Affirmative N/A
6 Great River Energy Donna Stephenson Affirmative N/A
6 Platte River Power Authority Sabrina Martz Affirmative N/A
5 Lincoln Electric System Kayleigh Wilkerson Affirmative N/A
6 Lincoln Electric System Eric Ruskamp Affirmative N/A
4 Modesto Irrigation District Spencer Tacke None N/A
3 Omaha Public Power District David Heins Affirmative N/A
3 Northeast Missouri Electric Power Cooperative Skyler Wiegmann None N/A
5 Salt River Project Kevin Nielsen Affirmative N/A
5 OGE Energy - Oklahoma Gas and Electric Co. Patrick Wells Affirmative N/A
1 Southern Company - Southern Company Services, Inc. Matt Carden Negative N/A
3 Southern Company - Alabama Power Company Joel Dembowski Negative N/A
6 Southern Company - Southern Company Generation Ron Carlsen Negative N/A
5 Choctaw Generation Limited Partnership, LLLP Rob Watson Negative N/A
3 Salt River Project Zack Heim Affirmative N/A
5 Southern Company - Southern Company Generation James Howell Negative N/A
1 Lincoln Electric System Josh Johnson Affirmative N/A
1 Exelon Daniel Gacek Affirmative N/A
3 Exelon Kinte Whitehead Affirmative N/A
5 Exelon Cynthia Lee Affirmative N/A
6 Exelon Becky Webb Affirmative N/A
6 Associated Electric Cooperative, Inc. Brian Ackermann Affirmative N/A
3 KAMO Electric Cooperative Tony Gott Affirmative N/A
1 Central Electric Power Cooperative (Missouri) Michael Bax Affirmative N/A
1 Northeast Missouri Electric Power Cooperative Kevin White Affirmative N/A
1 Salt River Project Chris Hofmann Affirmative N/A
3 Lincoln Electric System Jason Fortik Affirmative N/A
1 M and A Electric Power Cooperative William Price Affirmative N/A
6 Salt River Project Bobby Olsen Affirmative N/A
1 Platte River Power Authority Matt Thompson Affirmative N/A
2 California ISO Jamie Johnson Affirmative N/A
1 Austin Energy Thomas Standifur Affirmative N/A
3 BC Hydro and Power Authority Hootan Jarollahi Affirmative N/A
1 N.W. Electric Power Cooperative, Inc. Mark Ramsey Affirmative N/A
3 NW Electric Power Cooperative, Inc. John Stickley Affirmative N/A
3 Great River Energy Michael Brytowski Affirmative N/A
5 Dairyland Power Cooperative Tommy Drea Affirmative N/A
3 Florida Municipal Power Agency Dale Ray Truong Le Negative N/A
5 OTP - Otter Tail Power Company Brett Jacobs Affirmative N/A
1 Dairyland Power Cooperative Steve Ritscher Affirmative N/A
3 AES - Indianapolis Power and Light Co. Colleen Campbell Affirmative N/A
8 Florida Reliability Coordinating Council – Member Services Division Vince Ordax Abstain N/A
5 Edison International - Southern California Edison Company Neil Shockey Affirmative N/A
5 Hydro-Qu?bec Production Carl Pineault Affirmative N/A
1 TECO - Tampa Electric Co. Regan Haines None N/A
1 AEP - AEP Service Corporation Dennis Sauriol Negative N/A
5 Herb Schrayshuen Herb Schrayshuen Affirmative N/A
5 NovaSource Power Services Kristina Marriott Abstain N/A
3 PSEG - Public Service Electric and Gas Co. maria pardo Affirmative N/A
6 TECO - Tampa Electric Co. Benjamin Smith Affirmative N/A
1 Hydro One Networks, Inc. Payam Farahbakhsh Affirmative N/A
5 Ontario Power Generation Inc. Constantin Chitescu Affirmative N/A
1 CPS Energy Gladys DeLaO None N/A
1 Orlando Utilities Commission Aaron Staley Affirmative N/A
3 PNM Resources - Public Service Company of New Mexico Amy Bratkovic Negative N/A
1 GridLiance Holdco, LP Randy Cleland Affirmative N/A
1 Colorado Springs Utilities Mike Braunstein None N/A
5 Brazos Electric Power Cooperative, Inc. Shari Heino Abstain N/A
5 Pacific Gas and Electric Company Ed Hanson Pamalet Mackey None N/A
1 Corn Belt Power Cooperative larry brusseau Abstain N/A
6 Powerex Corporation Gordon Dobson-Mack Affirmative N/A
3 Pacific Gas and Electric Company Sandra Ellis Pamalet Mackey None N/A
5 National Grid USA Elizabeth Spivak Affirmative N/A
4 Seminole Electric Cooperative, Inc. Jonathan Robbins Affirmative N/A
6 Omaha Public Power District Shonda McCain Affirmative N/A
1 Pacific Gas and Electric Company Marco Rios None N/A
6 Evergy Thomas ROBBEN Jennifer Flandermeyer Affirmative N/A
1 Evergy Allen Klassen Jennifer Flandermeyer Affirmative N/A
3 Evergy Marcus Moor Jennifer Flandermeyer Affirmative N/A
5 Evergy Derek Brown Jennifer Flandermeyer Affirmative N/A
5 FirstEnergy - FirstEnergy Corporation Robert Loy Affirmative N/A
6 FirstEnergy - FirstEnergy Corporation Ann Carey Affirmative N/A