Ballot Name: 2016-02 Modifications to CIP Standards CIP-003-7 FN 3 ST
Voting Start Date: 12/9/2016 11:52:05 AM
Voting End Date: 12/19/2016 8:00:00 PM
Ballot Type: ST
Ballot Activity: FN
Ballot Series: 3
Total # Votes: 281
Total Ballot Pool: 336
Quorum: 83.63
Weighted Segment Value: 87.95

Segment Ballot Pool Segment Weight Affirmative Votes Affirmative Fraction Negative Votes w/ Comment Negative Fraction w/ Comment Negative Votes w/o Comment Abstain No Vote
Segment: 1 86 1 54 0.818 12 0.182 0 5 15
Segment: 2 7 0.1 1 0.1 0 0 0 2 4
Segment: 3 75 1 55 0.887 7 0.113 0 2 11
Segment: 4 26 1 17 0.895 2 0.105 0 2 5
Segment: 5 79 1 52 0.839 10 0.161 0 3 14
Segment: 6 47 1 35 0.814 8 0.186 0 1 3
Segment: 7 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2
Segment: 8 3 0.2 2 0.2 0 0 0 0 1
Segment: 9 2 0.2 2 0.2 0 0 0 0 0
Segment: 10 8 0.7 7 0.7 0 0 0 1 0
Totals: 336 6.2 225 5.453 39 0.747 0 17 55
Segment Organization Voter Designated Proxy Ballot NERC Memo
1 American Transmission Company, LLC Andrew Pusztai Affirmative N/A
6 Entergy Julie Hall Affirmative N/A
1 Lincoln Electric System Troy Hlavaty Affirmative N/A
5 Lincoln Electric System Kayleigh Wilkerson Affirmative N/A
1 Georgia Transmission Corporation Jason Snodgrass Matt Stryker Affirmative N/A
3 PNM Resources - Public Service Company of New Mexico Trevor Tidwell Affirmative N/A
1 PNM Resources - Public Service Company of New Mexico Laurie Williams Affirmative N/A
6 Austin Energy Andrew Gallo Affirmative N/A
3 Arkansas Electric Cooperative Corporation Mark Gann Affirmative N/A
3 Tennessee Valley Authority Ian Grant Negative N/A
10 New York State Reliability Council ALAN ADAMSON Affirmative N/A
6 NiSource - Northern Indiana Public Service Co. Joe O'Brien Negative N/A
5 NiSource - Northern Indiana Public Service Co. Kathryn Tackett Negative N/A
3 Nebraska Public Power District Tony Eddleman Affirmative N/A
1 NiSource - Northern Indiana Public Service Co. Steve Toosevich Negative N/A
4 Arkansas Electric Cooperative Corporation Alice Wright Affirmative N/A
5 Ameren - Ameren Missouri Sam Dwyer Affirmative N/A
3 PPL - Louisville Gas and Electric Co. Charles Freibert Affirmative N/A
1 Western Area Power Administration sean erickson Affirmative N/A
4 Seminole Electric Cooperative, Inc. Michael Ward Negative N/A
6 Arkansas Electric Cooperative Corporation Bruce Walkup None N/A
1 Eversource Energy Quintin Lee Affirmative N/A
1 IDACORP - Idaho Power Company Laura Nelson Affirmative N/A
3 Eversource Energy Sharon Flannery Affirmative N/A
5 Eversource Energy Timothy Reyher Affirmative N/A
6 PPL - Louisville Gas and Electric Co. Linn Oelker Affirmative N/A
6 Seminole Electric Cooperative, Inc. David Reinecke Negative N/A
5 Seminole Electric Cooperative, Inc. Brenda Atkins Negative N/A
1 CenterPoint Energy Houston Electric, LLC John Brockhan Affirmative N/A
5 PSEG - PSEG Fossil LLC Tim Kucey Affirmative N/A
3 Ameren - Ameren Services David Jendras Affirmative N/A
1 Ameren - Ameren Services Eric Scott Affirmative N/A
4 Florida Municipal Power Agency Carol Chinn Affirmative N/A
3 Florida Municipal Power Agency Dale Ray Affirmative N/A
6 Florida Municipal Power Agency Richard Montgomery Affirmative N/A
5 Florida Municipal Power Agency Chris Gowder Affirmative N/A
6 Ameren - Ameren Services Robert Quinlivan Affirmative N/A
1 Hydro-Qu?bec TransEnergie Nicolas Turcotte Affirmative N/A
4 Oklahoma Municipal Power Authority Ashley Stringer Affirmative N/A
5 Seattle City Light Faz Kasraie Affirmative N/A
5 Tacoma Public Utilities (Tacoma, WA) Ozan Ferrin Affirmative N/A
1 Salt River Project Chris Hofmann Affirmative N/A
1 Con Ed - Consolidated Edison Co. of New York Kelly Silver Affirmative N/A
6 Con Ed - Consolidated Edison Co. of New York Robert Winston Affirmative N/A
6 Cleco Corporation Robert Hirchak Louis Guidry Negative N/A
6 Tennessee Valley Authority Marjorie Parsons Negative N/A
5 Con Ed - Consolidated Edison Co. of New York Brian O'Boyle Affirmative N/A
3 Con Ed - Consolidated Edison Co. of New York Peter Yost Affirmative N/A
1 PSEG - Public Service Electric and Gas Co. Sean Cavote Affirmative N/A
6 PSEG - PSEG Energy Resources and Trade LLC Luiggi Beretta Affirmative N/A
1 Tacoma Public Utilities (Tacoma, WA) John Merrell Affirmative N/A
1 Allete - Minnesota Power, Inc. Jamie Monette Affirmative N/A
5 Lakeland Electric Becky Rinier None N/A
3 Dominion - Dominion Resources, Inc. Connie Lowe Affirmative N/A
4 City of Clewiston Lynne Mila Affirmative N/A
3 Lakeland Electric Patricia Boody Affirmative N/A
3 New York Power Authority David Rivera Negative N/A
1 Long Island Power Authority Robert Ganley Affirmative N/A
3 Owensboro Municipal Utilities Thomas Lyons Affirmative N/A
4 City Utilities of Springfield, Missouri John Allen Affirmative N/A
2 California ISO Jamie Johnson Affirmative N/A
1 National Grid USA Michael Jones Affirmative N/A
5 Pacific Gas and Electric Company James Mearns None N/A
3 City of Leesburg Chris Adkins Affirmative N/A
3 Basin Electric Power Cooperative Jeremy Voll Affirmative N/A
5 Southern Company - Southern Company Generation William D. Shultz Affirmative N/A
4 South Mississippi Electric Power Association Steve McElhaney None N/A
6 NextEra Energy - Florida Power and Light Co. Justin Welty Affirmative N/A
3 BC Hydro and Power Authority Faramarz Amjadi Affirmative N/A
5 Los Angeles Department of Water and Power Kenneth Silver Abstain N/A
1 Nebraska Public Power District Jamison Cawley Affirmative N/A
3 APS - Arizona Public Service Co. Vivian Moser Affirmative N/A
6 TECO - Tampa Electric Co. Benjamin Smith Affirmative N/A
1 Hydro One Networks, Inc. Payam Farahbakhsh Affirmative N/A
5 AEP Thomas Foltz Negative N/A
8 David Kiguel David Kiguel Affirmative N/A
6 Dominion - Dominion Resources, Inc. Sean Bodkin Affirmative N/A
5 SunPower Bradley Collard None N/A
10 SERC Reliability Corporation Dave Krueger Affirmative N/A
6 Luminant - Luminant Energy Kris Butler Affirmative N/A
1 APS - Arizona Public Service Co. Daniela Atanasovski Affirmative N/A
5 Luminant - Luminant Generation Company LLC Alshare Hughes Affirmative N/A
3 Los Angeles Department of Water and Power Mike Anctil Abstain N/A
1 BC Hydro and Power Authority Patricia Robertson Affirmative N/A
1 Pacific Gas and Electric Company Marco Rios None N/A
3 Avista - Avista Corporation Scott Kinney Affirmative N/A
6 Snohomish County PUD No. 1 John Liang Negative N/A
1 Minnkota Power Cooperative Inc. Theresa Allard None N/A
3 TECO - Tampa Electric Co. Ronald Donahey None N/A
3 Snohomish County PUD No. 1 Holly Chaney None N/A
4 Public Utility District No. 1 of Snohomish County John Martinsen Negative N/A
5 Massachusetts Municipal Wholesale Electric Company Anthony Stevens Affirmative N/A
5 Public Utility District No. 1 of Snohomish County Sam Nietfeld Negative N/A
1 Dominion - Dominion Virginia Power Larry Nash Affirmative N/A
1 Sempra - San Diego Gas and Electric Mo Derbas Harold Sherrill Affirmative N/A
3 Sempra - San Diego Gas and Electric Bridget Silvia Affirmative N/A
3 Platte River Power Authority Wade Kiess Affirmative N/A
6 Talen Energy Marketing, LLC Jennifer Hohenshilt Affirmative N/A
5 DTE Energy - Detroit Edison Company Adrian Raducea Affirmative N/A
1 Tennessee Valley Authority Howell Scott Negative N/A
5 Kissimmee Utility Authority Jay Butters None N/A
5 Nebraska Public Power District Ronald Bender Affirmative N/A
5 North Carolina Electric Membership Corporation John Cook Scott Brame Affirmative N/A
4 North Carolina Electric Membership Corporation Richard McCall Scott Brame Affirmative N/A
7 Luminant Mining Company LLC James Watson None N/A
1 Portland General Electric Co. Angela Gaines Affirmative N/A
5 Cleco Corporation Stephanie Huffman Louis Guidry Negative N/A
1 Cleco Corporation John Lindsey Louis Guidry Negative N/A
6 Los Angeles Department of Water and Power Anton Vu Abstain N/A
5 Sempra - San Diego Gas and Electric Jennifer Wright Andrey Komissarov Affirmative N/A
3 Tacoma Public Utilities (Tacoma, WA) Marc Donaldson Affirmative N/A
6 APS - Arizona Public Service Co. Chinedu Ochonogor Affirmative N/A
1 Los Angeles Department of Water and Power faranak sarbaz Abstain N/A
5 APS - Arizona Public Service Co. Kelsi Rigby Affirmative N/A
1 Public Utility District No. 1 of Snohomish County Alyssia Rhoads Negative N/A
1 Lakeland Electric Larry Watt Affirmative N/A
5 Herb Schrayshuen Herb Schrayshuen Affirmative N/A
4 MGE Energy - Madison Gas and Electric Co. Joseph DePoorter Affirmative N/A
5 Austin Energy Jeanie Doty Affirmative N/A
3 Berkshire Hathaway Energy - MidAmerican Energy Co. Darnez Gresham None N/A
4 Illinois Municipal Electric Agency Mary Ann Todd Affirmative N/A
5 Tennessee Valley Authority M Lee Thomas Negative N/A
5 Berkshire Hathaway - NV Energy Kevin Salsbury Jeffrey Watkins Affirmative N/A
5 Hydro-Qu?bec Production Roger Dufresne Affirmative N/A
5 Basin Electric Power Cooperative Mike Kraft Affirmative N/A
3 Austin Energy W. Dwayne Preston Affirmative N/A
1 Basin Electric Power Cooperative David Rudolph None N/A
6 Great River Energy Donna Stephenson Michael Brytowski Affirmative N/A
3 Clark Public Utilities Jack Stamper Affirmative N/A
1 Exelon Daniel Gacek Affirmative N/A
2 Independent Electricity System Operator Leonard Kula None N/A
3 City Utilities of Springfield, Missouri Scott Williams Affirmative N/A
5 Dominion - Dominion Resources, Inc. Rachel Snead Negative N/A
3 Exelon Kinte Whitehead Affirmative N/A
1 Brazos Electric Power Cooperative, Inc. Tony Kroskey None N/A
6 Powerex Corporation Gordon Dobson-Mack None N/A
5 Exelon Cynthia Lee Affirmative N/A
6 Portland General Electric Co. Daniel Mason Affirmative N/A
3 Seminole Electric Cooperative, Inc. Michael Lee None N/A
6 Exelon Becky Webb Affirmative N/A
3 Great Plains Energy - Kansas City Power and Light Co. John Carlson Douglas Webb Affirmative N/A
5 Great River Energy Jacalynn Bentz Affirmative N/A
5 Great Plains Energy - Kansas City Power and Light Co. Marcus Moor Douglas Webb Affirmative N/A
6 Lakeland Electric Paul Shipps None N/A
3 Portland General Electric Co. Dan Zollner Affirmative N/A
3 Tallahassee Electric (City of Tallahassee, FL) John Williams Affirmative N/A
3 OGE Energy - Oklahoma Gas and Electric Co. Donald Hargrove Negative N/A
5 Tallahassee Electric (City of Tallahassee, FL) Karen Webb Affirmative N/A
1 Berkshire Hathaway Energy - MidAmerican Energy Co. Terry Harbour Affirmative N/A
1 Associated Electric Cooperative, Inc. Mark Riley Affirmative N/A
10 ReliabilityFirst Anthony Jablonski Affirmative N/A
4 Alliant Energy Corporation Services, Inc. Larry Heckert Abstain N/A
3 Seattle City Light Laurie Hammack Affirmative N/A
5 Brazos Electric Power Cooperative, Inc. Shari Heino Affirmative N/A
1 OGE Energy - Oklahoma Gas and Electric Co. Terri Pyle Negative N/A
6 Florida Municipal Power Pool Tom Reedy Affirmative N/A
2 Southwest Power Pool, Inc. (RTO) Charles Yeung None N/A
5 Entergy - Entergy Services, Inc. Jaclyn Massey Affirmative N/A
1 New York Power Authority Salvatore Spagnolo Negative N/A
2 Electric Reliability Council of Texas, Inc. Brandon Gleason Abstain N/A
4 Tacoma Public Utilities (Tacoma, WA) Hien Ho Affirmative N/A
6 Lincoln Electric System Eric Ruskamp Affirmative N/A
3 Lincoln Electric System Jason Fortik Affirmative N/A
6 Berkshire Hathaway - PacifiCorp Sandra Shaffer Affirmative N/A
2 New York Independent System Operator Gregory Campoli None N/A
6 Salt River Project Bobby Olsen Affirmative N/A
5 Salt River Project Kevin Nielsen Affirmative N/A
3 Salt River Project Zack Heim Affirmative N/A
5 Platte River Power Authority Tyson Archie Affirmative N/A
6 Tacoma Public Utilities (Tacoma, WA) Terry Gifford Affirmative N/A
1 Avista - Avista Corporation Mike Magruder Rich Hydzik Affirmative N/A
3 Muscatine Power and Water Seth Shoemaker Affirmative N/A
6 Muscatine Power and Water Nick Burns Affirmative N/A
1 Oncor Electric Delivery Lee Maurer Linsey Ray Affirmative N/A
5 Black Hills Corporation - Black Hills Power Don Stahl None N/A
3 NiSource - Northern Indiana Public Service Co. Dmitriy Bazylyuk Negative N/A
6 OGE Energy - Oklahoma Gas and Electric Co. Sing Tay Negative N/A
3 North Carolina Electric Membership Corporation doug white Scott Brame Affirmative N/A
1 FirstEnergy - FirstEnergy Corporation Julie Severino Affirmative N/A
3 SCANA - South Carolina Electric and Gas Co. Scott Parker None N/A
3 Pacific Gas and Electric Company Sandra Ellis Affirmative N/A
1 SCANA - South Carolina Electric and Gas Co. Tom Hanzlik None N/A
1 Xcel Energy, Inc. Dean Schiro Affirmative N/A
6 Xcel Energy, Inc. Carrie Dixon Affirmative N/A
5 NextEra Energy Allen Schriver None N/A
5 Muscatine Power and Water Neal Nelson Affirmative N/A
5 Portland General Electric Co. Ryan Olson None N/A
1 Seminole Electric Cooperative, Inc. Mark Churilla Dawn Hamdorf Negative N/A
5 New York Power Authority Shivaz Chopra Negative N/A
5 Duke Energy Dale Goodwine Negative N/A
9 City of Vero Beach Ginny Beigel Affirmative N/A
1 International Transmission Company Holdings Corporation Michael Moltane Stephanie Burns Abstain N/A
1 Edison International - Southern California Edison Company Steven Mavis Affirmative N/A
5 OGE Energy - Oklahoma Gas and Electric Co. Patrick Wells None N/A
3 Hydro One Networks, Inc. Paul Malozewski Affirmative N/A
3 Edison International - Southern California Edison Company Romel Aquino Affirmative N/A
4 Utility Services, Inc. Brian Evans-Mongeon Affirmative N/A
1 Entergy - Entergy Services, Inc. Oliver Burke Affirmative N/A
1 Great Plains Energy - Kansas City Power and Light Co. James McBee Douglas Webb Affirmative N/A
3 Ocala Utility Services Neville Bowen Affirmative N/A
7 Exxon Mobil Darrious Betts Abstain N/A
5 Talen Generation, LLC Donald Lock Affirmative N/A
1 U.S. Bureau of Reclamation Richard Jackson Affirmative N/A
1 Manitoba Hydro Mike Smith Affirmative N/A
1 SaskPower Wayne Guttormson None N/A
3 Manitoba Hydro Karim Abdel-Hadi Affirmative N/A
1 PPL Electric Utilities Corporation Preston Walker Affirmative N/A
10 Florida Reliability Coordinating Council Peter Heidrich Affirmative N/A
10 Northeast Power Coordinating Council Guy V. Zito Affirmative N/A
8 Massachusetts Attorney General Frederick Plett Affirmative N/A
5 Omaha Public Power District Mahmood Safi Affirmative N/A
1 Muscatine Power and Water Andy Kurriger Affirmative N/A
3 Cleco Corporation Maurice Paulk Louis Guidry Negative N/A
1 Southern Company - Southern Company Services, Inc. Matt Carden Affirmative N/A
3 Southern Company - Alabama Power Company Joel Dembowski Affirmative N/A
6 Southern Company - Southern Company Generation Ron Carlsen Affirmative N/A
5 Choctaw Generation Limited Partnership, LLLP Rob Watson Affirmative N/A
4 Georgia System Operations Corporation Guy Andrews Affirmative N/A
3 PSEG - Public Service Electric and Gas Co. James Meyer Affirmative N/A
3 Duke Energy Lee Schuster Negative N/A
1 Colorado Springs Utilities Mike Braunstein Affirmative N/A
5 Colorado Springs Utilities Jeff Icke Affirmative N/A
5 PPL - Louisville Gas and Electric Co. JULIE HOSTRANDER Affirmative N/A
1 Sunflower Electric Power Corporation Paul Mehlhaff Negative N/A
3 Xcel Energy, Inc. Ray Jasicki Affirmative N/A
6 Colorado Springs Utilities Melissa Brown Affirmative N/A
8 Roger Zaklukiewicz Roger Zaklukiewicz None N/A
6 Duke Energy Greg Cecil Negative N/A
2 PJM Interconnection, L.L.C. Mark Holman Abstain N/A
5 Manitoba Hydro Yuguang Xiao Affirmative N/A
5 Xcel Energy, Inc. Gerry Huitt Affirmative N/A
2 Midcontinent ISO, Inc. Bobbi Welch None N/A
1 OTP - Otter Tail Power Company Charles Wicklund Affirmative N/A
5 Bonneville Power Administration Scott Winner Affirmative N/A
5 Puget Sound Energy, Inc. Lynn Murphy Abstain N/A
6 New York Power Authority Erick Barrios Negative N/A
5 Boise-Kuna Irrigation District - Lucky Peak Power Plant Project Mike Kukla Affirmative N/A
1 JEA Joe McClung Joe McClung None N/A
6 FirstEnergy - FirstEnergy Solutions Ann Carey Affirmative N/A
4 Seattle City Light Hao Li Affirmative N/A
5 Ontario Power Generation Inc. David Ramkalawan Affirmative N/A
3 National Grid USA Brian Shanahan Affirmative N/A
6 Westar Energy Megan Wagner Affirmative N/A
1 Westar Energy Kevin Giles Affirmative N/A
5 Westar Energy Laura Cox Affirmative N/A
3 Westar Energy Marcus Moor Affirmative N/A
5 TECO - Tampa Electric Co. Dave Pickles Affirmative N/A
1 Platte River Power Authority Matt Thompson Affirmative N/A
1 Seattle City Light Pawel Krupa None N/A
5 Public Utility District No. 2 of Grant County, Washington Amy Jones Abstain N/A
1 Puget Sound Energy, Inc. Theresa Rakowsky Abstain N/A
6 Platte River Power Authority Sabrina Martz Affirmative N/A
6 Great Plains Energy - Kansas City Power and Light Co. Jennifer Flandermeyer Douglas Webb Affirmative N/A
6 Manitoba Hydro Blair Mukanik Affirmative N/A
5 FirstEnergy - FirstEnergy Solutions Robert Loy Affirmative N/A
1 Tri-State G and T Association, Inc. Kjersti Drott Affirmative N/A
5 OTP - Otter Tail Power Company Brett Jacobs None N/A
1 Corn Belt Power Cooperative larry brusseau Abstain N/A
3 WEC Energy Group, Inc. Thomas Breene Affirmative N/A
4 Public Utility District No. 2 of Grant County, Washington Karla Weaver Abstain N/A
4 Austin Energy Jun Hua Affirmative N/A
3 Bonneville Power Administration Ken Lanehome Affirmative N/A
1 Bonneville Power Administration Kammy Rogers-Holliday Affirmative N/A
6 Bonneville Power Administration Andrew Meyers Affirmative N/A
5 JEA John Babik Affirmative N/A
3 FirstEnergy - FirstEnergy Corporation Aaron Ghodooshim Affirmative N/A
3 Tri-State G and T Association, Inc. Janelle Marriott Gill Affirmative N/A
4 WEC Energy Group, Inc. Matthew Beilfuss Affirmative N/A
1 Duke Energy Laura Lee Negative N/A
1 Santee Cooper Shawn Abrams Affirmative N/A
3 Santee Cooper James Poston Affirmative N/A
6 Modesto Irrigation District James McFall Nick Braden Affirmative N/A
6 Santee Cooper Michael Brown Affirmative N/A
5 Santee Cooper Tommy Curtis Affirmative N/A
4 FirstEnergy - FirstEnergy Corporation Mark Garza Affirmative N/A
4 Indiana Municipal Power Agency Jack Alvey Scott Berry None N/A
3 Georgia System Operations Corporation Scott McGough Affirmative N/A
3 Public Utility District No. 1 of Okanogan County Dale Dunckel None N/A
1 Omaha Public Power District Doug Peterchuck Affirmative N/A
4 DTE Energy - Detroit Edison Company Daniel Herring None N/A
1 Ohio Valley Electric Corporation Scott Cunningham Negative N/A
10 Western Electricity Coordinating Council Steven Rueckert Affirmative N/A
1 Tallahassee Electric (City of Tallahassee, FL) Scott Langston Affirmative N/A
3 AEP Kent Feliks None N/A
1 Beaches Energy Services Don Cuevas Affirmative N/A
5 EDP Renewables North America LLC Heather Morgan None N/A
5 Tri-State G and T Association, Inc. Mark Stein Affirmative N/A
3 Gainesville Regional Utilities Darko Kovac None N/A
4 Fort Pierce Utilities Authority Thomas Parker Affirmative N/A
1 Network and Security Technologies Nicholas Lauriat Negative N/A
5 WEC Energy Group, Inc. Linda Horn Affirmative N/A
1 Great River Energy Gordon Pietsch None N/A
5 U.S. Bureau of Reclamation Wendy Center Affirmative N/A
4 National Rural Electric Cooperative Association Barry Lawson None N/A
5 Oglethorpe Power Corporation Donna Johnson Affirmative N/A
3 Anaheim Public Utilities Dept. Dennis Schmidt Abstain N/A
3 MEAG Power Roger Brand Scott Miller Affirmative N/A
5 MEAG Power Steven Grego Scott Miller Affirmative N/A
10 Texas Reliability Entity, Inc. Rachel Coyne Affirmative N/A
1 MEAG Power David Weekley Scott Miller Affirmative N/A
3 Empire District Electric Co. Kalem Long None N/A
5 Empire District Electric Co. Michael kidwell None N/A
1 N.W. Electric Power Cooperative, Inc. Mark Ramsey Affirmative N/A
3 Northeast Missouri Electric Power Cooperative Skyler Wiegmann Affirmative N/A
6 Associated Electric Cooperative, Inc. Brian Ackermann Affirmative N/A
3 M and A Electric Power Cooperative Stephen Pogue Affirmative N/A
1 Empire District Electric Co. Ralph Meyer None N/A
1 Sho-Me Power Electric Cooperative Peter Dawson None N/A
3 Associated Electric Cooperative, Inc. Todd Bennett Affirmative N/A
3 Cowlitz County PUD Russell Noble Affirmative N/A
1 CMS Energy - Consumers Energy Company Donald Lynd None N/A
3 Great River Energy Michael Brytowski None N/A
5 CMS Energy - Consumers Energy Company David Greyerbiehl Negative N/A
3 NW Electric Power Cooperative, Inc. John Stickley Affirmative N/A
3 CMS Energy - Consumers Energy Company Karl Blaszkowski Negative N/A
1 Northeast Missouri Electric Power Cooperative Kevin White Affirmative N/A
1 Lower Colorado River Authority James Baldwin None N/A
10 Midwest Reliability Organization Russel Mountjoy Abstain N/A
4 CMS Energy - Consumers Energy Company Dwayne Parker None N/A
1 M and A Electric Power Cooperative William Price Affirmative N/A
5 Orlando Utilities Commission Richard Kinas Affirmative N/A
1 Public Utility District No. 2 of Grant County, Washington Kyle Hussey Abstain N/A
7 Oxy - Occidental Chemical Venona Greaff None N/A
1 Arizona Electric Power Cooperative, Inc. Jennifer Bray Negative N/A
5 Lower Colorado River Authority Teresa Cantwell Affirmative N/A
6 Seattle City Light Charles Freeman Affirmative N/A
5 Dairyland Power Cooperative Tommy Drea None N/A
1 Black Hills Corporation Wes Wingen None N/A
1 NextEra Energy - Florida Power and Light Co. Mike ONeil None N/A
3 KAMO Electric Cooperative Tony Gott Affirmative N/A
9 Commonwealth of Massachusetts Department of Public Utilities Donald Nelson Affirmative N/A
3 Puget Sound Energy, Inc. Tim Womack None N/A
5 NRG - NRG Energy, Inc. Patricia Lynch None N/A
5 Associated Electric Cooperative, Inc. Brad Haralson None N/A
3 NRG - NRG Energy Power Marketing, Inc. Rick Keetch Affirmative N/A
4 LaGen Wayne Messina Affirmative N/A