Ballot Name: 2010-14.2.1 Phase 2 of Balancing Authority Reliability-based Controls FAC-001-3 FN 2 ST
Voting Start Date: 1/29/2016 12:01:00 AM
Voting End Date: 2/8/2016 8:00:00 PM
Ballot Type: ST
Ballot Activity: FN
Ballot Series: 2
Total # Votes: 273
Total Ballot Pool: 311
Quorum: 87.78
Weighted Segment Value: 80.14

Segment Ballot Pool Segment Weight Affirmative Votes Affirmative Fraction Negative Votes w/ Comment Negative Fraction w/ Comment Negative Votes w/o Comment Abstain No Vote
Segment: 1 78 1 50 0.781 14 0.219 0 4 10
Segment: 2 10 0.9 5 0.5 4 0.4 0 0 1
Segment: 3 72 1 49 0.817 11 0.183 0 2 10
Segment: 4 25 1 19 0.95 1 0.05 0 2 3
Segment: 5 69 1 44 0.786 12 0.214 0 4 9
Segment: 6 43 1 31 0.816 7 0.184 0 2 3
Segment: 7 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Segment: 8 2 0.1 1 0.1 0 0 0 1 0
Segment: 9 2 0.1 1 0.1 0 0 0 1 0
Segment: 10 8 0.7 6 0.6 1 0.1 0 1 0
Totals: 311 6.8 206 5.449 50 1.351 0 17 38
Segment Organization Voter Designated Proxy Ballot NERC Memo
5 City of Independence, Power and Light Department Jim Nail Affirmative N/A
4 Florida Municipal Power Agency Carol Chinn Affirmative N/A
5 Tallahassee Electric (City of Tallahassee, FL) Karen Webb Affirmative N/A
2 Southwest Power Pool, Inc. (RTO) Charles Yeung None N/A
3 BC Hydro and Power Authority Faramarz Amjadi Affirmative N/A
1 Tri-State G and T Association, Inc. Kjersti Drott Affirmative N/A
8 Massachusetts Attorney General Frederick Plett Affirmative N/A
5 Florida Municipal Power Agency Chris Gowder Affirmative N/A
5 Lakeland Electric Becky Rinier None N/A
1 Beaches Energy Services Don Cuevas Affirmative N/A
3 City of Green Cove Springs Mark Schultz Affirmative N/A
4 Keys Energy Services Nick Batty Affirmative N/A
4 City of Clewiston Lynne Mila Affirmative N/A
1 Bryan Texas Utilities Mary Downs Affirmative N/A
6 NiSource - Northern Indiana Public Service Co. Joe O'Brien Abstain N/A
3 Modesto Irrigation District Jack Savage Nick Braden Affirmative N/A
4 City of New Smyrna Beach Utilities Commission Tim Beyrle Affirmative N/A
3 City of Leesburg Chris Adkins Affirmative N/A
9 City of Vero Beach Ginny Beigel Affirmative N/A
3 City of Redding Elizabeth Hadley Bill Hughes Affirmative N/A
3 Lakeland Electric Patricia Boody None N/A
10 ReliabilityFirst Anthony Jablonski Affirmative N/A
6 City of Redding Marvin Briggs Bill Hughes Affirmative N/A
4 City of Redding Nick Zettel Bill Hughes Affirmative N/A
5 City of Redding Paul Cummings Bill Hughes Affirmative N/A
3 TECO - Tampa Electric Co. Ronald Donahey None N/A
5 Colorado Springs Utilities Jeff Icke None N/A
1 Associated Electric Cooperative, Inc. Mark Riley Affirmative N/A
1 Colorado Springs Utilities Mike Braunstein None N/A
1 Central Electric Power Cooperative (Missouri) Michael Bax Affirmative N/A
1 Con Ed - Consolidated Edison Co. of New York Chris de Graffenried Negative N/A
5 Massachusetts Municipal Wholesale Electric Company Anthony Stevens Abstain N/A
6 Con Ed - Consolidated Edison Co. of New York Cristhian Godoy Negative N/A
3 Con Ed - Consolidated Edison Co. of New York Peter Yost Negative N/A
6 PPL - Louisville Gas and Electric Co. Linn Oelker Affirmative N/A
1 PSEG - Public Service Electric and Gas Co. Randhir Singh Affirmative N/A
6 Seminole Electric Cooperative, Inc. Trudy Novak Affirmative N/A
1 Great River Energy Gordon Pietsch None N/A
5 City and County of San Francisco Daniel Mason Affirmative N/A
1 Entergy - Entergy Services, Inc. Oliver Burke Affirmative N/A
4 Seattle City Light Hao Li Affirmative N/A
2 California ISO Jamie Johnson Affirmative N/A
5 Associated Electric Cooperative, Inc. Brad Haralson None N/A
6 Tennessee Valley Authority Marjorie Parsons Affirmative N/A
3 Sho-Me Power Electric Cooperative Jarrod Murdaugh Affirmative N/A
1 Sho-Me Power Electric Cooperative Peter Dawson Affirmative N/A
3 Great River Energy Michael Brytowski Negative N/A
5 Austin Energy Lisa Martin Affirmative N/A
6 TECO - Tampa Electric Co. Benjamin Smith None N/A
3 Ameren - Ameren Services David Jendras Affirmative N/A
6 Associated Electric Cooperative, Inc. Brian Ackermann Affirmative N/A
5 TECO - Tampa Electric Co. Dave Pickles None N/A
4 Austin Energy Tina Garvey Affirmative N/A
1 NorthWestern Energy Belinda Tierney None N/A
5 Edison International - Southern California Edison Company Neil Shockey Affirmative N/A
3 Tennessee Valley Authority Ian Grant Affirmative N/A
1 Edison International - Southern California Edison Company Steven Mavis Affirmative N/A
3 Edison International - Southern California Edison Company Romel Aquino Affirmative N/A
2 Midcontinent ISO, Inc. Bobbi Welch Negative N/A
3 KAMO Electric Cooperative Tony Gott Affirmative N/A
1 N.W. Electric Power Cooperative, Inc. Mark Ramsey Affirmative N/A
3 NW Electric Power Cooperative, Inc. John Stickley Affirmative N/A
3 Associated Electric Cooperative, Inc. Todd Bennett Affirmative N/A
3 Sacramento Municipal Utility District Rachel Moore Joe Tarantino Affirmative N/A
5 Sacramento Municipal Utility District Susan Gill-Zobitz Joe Tarantino Affirmative N/A
1 Sacramento Municipal Utility District Tim Kelley Joe Tarantino Affirmative N/A
4 Sacramento Municipal Utility District Michael Ramirez Joe Tarantino Affirmative N/A
6 Sacramento Municipal Utility District Diane Clark Joe Tarantino Affirmative N/A
1 Balancing Authority of Northern California Kevin Smith Joe Tarantino Affirmative N/A
1 Northeast Missouri Electric Power Cooperative Kevin White Affirmative N/A
1 Tennessee Valley Authority Howell Scott Affirmative N/A
5 DTE Energy - Detroit Edison Company Jeffrey DePriest Affirmative N/A
9 Commonwealth of Massachusetts Department of Public Utilities Donald Nelson Abstain N/A
5 Duke Energy Dale Goodwine Affirmative N/A
1 American Transmission Company, LLC Andrew Pusztai Abstain N/A
3 Dominion - Dominion Resources, Inc. Connie Lowe Negative N/A
5 AEP Thomas Foltz Affirmative N/A
2 Independent Electricity System Operator Leonard Kula Affirmative N/A
6 Dominion - Dominion Resources, Inc. Sean Bodkin Negative N/A
1 National Grid USA Michael Jones Affirmative N/A
5 Brazos Electric Power Cooperative, Inc. Shari Heino Negative N/A
5 Tennessee Valley Authority M Lee Thomas Affirmative N/A
6 Colorado Springs Utilities Melissa Brown None N/A
5 Portland General Electric Co. Ryan Olson None N/A
5 Great River Energy Jacalynn Bentz Negative N/A
6 Portland General Electric Co. Shawn Davis None N/A
3 Cleco Corporation Michelle Corley Louis Guidry Affirmative N/A
1 United Illuminating Co. Jonathan Appelbaum Affirmative N/A
5 PSEG - PSEG Fossil LLC Tim Kucey Affirmative N/A
10 Northeast Power Coordinating Council Guy V. Zito Abstain N/A
5 Dominion - Dominion Resources, Inc. Randi Heise Abstain N/A
4 Illinois Municipal Electric Agency Mary Ann Todd Affirmative N/A
5 Talen Generation, LLC Donald Lock Affirmative N/A
4 Georgia System Operations Corporation Guy Andrews Abstain N/A
3 Lincoln Electric System Jason Fortik Negative N/A
1 PNM Resources - Public Service Company of New Mexico Laurie Williams Affirmative N/A
1 Los Angeles Department of Water and Power faranak sarbaz Affirmative N/A
5 Public Utility District No. 2 of Grant County, Washington Alex Ybarra Affirmative N/A
1 Dominion - Dominion Virginia Power Candace Marshall Negative N/A
5 Nebraska Public Power District Ronald Bender Negative N/A
1 Tacoma Public Utilities (Tacoma, WA) John Merrell Affirmative N/A
5 Ameren - Ameren Missouri Sam Dwyer Affirmative N/A
4 Blue Ridge Power Agency Duane Dahlquist Affirmative N/A
3 Nebraska Public Power District Tony Eddleman Negative N/A
6 Ameren - Ameren Services Robert Quinlivan Affirmative N/A
1 Georgia Transmission Corporation Greg Davis Negative N/A
5 Los Angeles Department of Water and Power Kenneth Silver Affirmative N/A
6 Talen Energy Marketing, LLC Jennifer Hohenshilt Abstain N/A
1 Westar Energy Allen Klassen Affirmative N/A
5 Westar Energy Derek Brown Affirmative N/A
5 Lower Colorado River Authority Dixie Wells Negative N/A
5 Entergy Jamie Prater None N/A
6 Westar Energy Thomas ROBBEN Affirmative N/A
1 Duke Energy Laura Lee Affirmative N/A
1 Seattle City Light Pawel Krupa Michael Watkins Affirmative N/A
4 Alliant Energy Corporation Services, Inc. Kenneth Goldsmith Affirmative N/A
3 Seattle City Light Laurie Hammack Affirmative N/A
1 IDACORP - Idaho Power Company Laura Nelson Affirmative N/A
3 Westar Energy Marcus Moor Affirmative N/A
1 Seminole Electric Cooperative, Inc. Mark Churilla Bret Galbraith Affirmative N/A
1 Western Area Power Administration sean erickson None N/A
1 Berkshire Hathaway Energy - MidAmerican Energy Co. Terry Harbour Negative N/A
3 Public Utility District No. 1 of Okanogan County Dale Dunckel None N/A
5 SCANA - South Carolina Electric and Gas Co. Alyssa Hubbard None N/A
10 Midwest Reliability Organization Russel Mountjoy Negative N/A
3 Florida Municipal Power Agency Dale Ray Affirmative N/A
6 Florida Municipal Power Agency Richard Montgomery Affirmative N/A
3 Beaches Energy Services Carolyn Woodard Affirmative N/A
5 Great Plains Energy - Kansas City Power and Light Co. Harold Wyble Douglas Webb Negative N/A
5 Boise-Kuna Irrigation District - Lucky Peak Power Plant Project Mike Kukla Affirmative N/A
1 Southern Company - Southern Company Services, Inc. Matt Carden Affirmative N/A
3 Southern Company - Alabama Power Company Joel Dembowski Affirmative N/A
5 Southern Company - Southern Company Generation William D. Shultz Affirmative N/A
6 Southern Company - Southern Company Generation Ron Carlsen Affirmative N/A
1 Oncor Electric Delivery Rod Kinard Tammy Porter Negative N/A
3 New York Power Authority David Rivera Negative N/A
2 BC Hydro and Power Authority Venkataramakrishnan Vinnakota Affirmative N/A
6 NextEra Energy - Florida Power and Light Co. Justin Welty Affirmative N/A
3 Berkshire Hathaway Energy - MidAmerican Energy Co. Thomas Mielnik Darnez Gresham Negative N/A
5 NB Power Corporation Rob Vance Abstain N/A
4 Oklahoma Municipal Power Authority Ashley Stringer Affirmative N/A
1 New York Power Authority Salvatore Spagnolo Negative N/A
6 Platte River Power Authority Sabrina Martz Affirmative N/A
4 CMS Energy - Consumers Energy Company Aric Root Affirmative N/A
3 Duke Energy Lee Schuster Affirmative N/A
5 Cleco Corporation Stephanie Huffman Louis Guidry Affirmative N/A
6 Cleco Corporation Robert Hirchak Louis Guidry Affirmative N/A
3 APS - Arizona Public Service Co. Jeri Freimuth Affirmative N/A
5 APS - Arizona Public Service Co. Stephanie Little Affirmative N/A
6 Manitoba Hydro Blair Mukanik Affirmative N/A
4 MGE Energy - Madison Gas and Electric Co. Joseph DePoorter Negative N/A
3 Georgia System Operations Corporation Scott McGough Negative N/A
5 Manitoba Hydro Yuguang Xiao Affirmative N/A
1 NiSource - Northern Indiana Public Service Co. Steve Toosevich Negative N/A
1 Tallahassee Electric (City of Tallahassee, FL) Scott Langston Affirmative N/A
1 OTP - Otter Tail Power Company Charles Wicklund Negative N/A
3 CMS Energy - Consumers Energy Company Karl Blaszkowski Affirmative N/A
1 Manitoba Hydro Bruce Reimer Affirmative N/A
3 PPL - Louisville Gas and Electric Co. James Frank Affirmative N/A
3 Manitoba Hydro Karim Abdel-Hadi Affirmative N/A
1 APS - Arizona Public Service Co. Michelle Amarantos Affirmative N/A
5 Muscatine Power and Water Neal Nelson Negative N/A
5 Choctaw Generation Limited Partnership, LLLP Rob Watson Affirmative N/A
6 Berkshire Hathaway - PacifiCorp Sandra Shaffer Affirmative N/A
3 DTE Energy - Detroit Edison Company Karie Barczak Affirmative N/A
6 Great River Energy Donna Stephenson Michael Brytowski Negative N/A
1 NB Power Corporation Nurul Abser None N/A
5 Oglethorpe Power Corporation Bernard Johnson Negative N/A
6 Oglethorpe Power Corporation Donna Johnson Negative N/A
3 M and A Electric Power Cooperative Stephen Pogue Affirmative N/A
6 Seattle City Light Brian Belger Affirmative N/A
6 APS - Arizona Public Service Co. Bobbi Welch Affirmative N/A
4 Utility Services, Inc. Brian Evans-Mongeon Abstain N/A
1 KAMO Electric Cooperative Micah Breedlove Affirmative N/A
3 OGE Energy - Oklahoma Gas and Electric Co. Donald Hargrove Affirmative N/A
5 OGE Energy - Oklahoma Gas and Electric Co. Patrick Wells Affirmative N/A
6 OGE Energy - Oklahoma Gas and Electric Co. Sing Tay Affirmative N/A
5 Platte River Power Authority Tyson Archie Affirmative N/A
5 Bonneville Power Administration Scott Winner Affirmative N/A
1 OGE Energy - Oklahoma Gas and Electric Co. Terri Pyle Affirmative N/A
3 Clark Public Utilities Jack Stamper None N/A
3 Central Electric Power Cooperative (Missouri) Adam Weber Affirmative N/A
1 Hydro-Qu?bec TransEnergie Nicolas Turcotte Abstain N/A
3 Tacoma Public Utilities (Tacoma, WA) Marc Donaldson Affirmative N/A
1 PPL Electric Utilities Corporation Brenda Truhe Affirmative N/A
6 Duke Energy Greg Cecil Affirmative N/A
5 CMS Energy - Consumers Energy Company David Greyerbiehl Affirmative N/A
5 Luminant - Luminant Generation Company LLC Alshare Hughes Affirmative N/A
5 New York Power Authority Shivaz Chopra Negative N/A
3 Tallahassee Electric (City of Tallahassee, FL) John Williams Affirmative N/A
3 Turlock Irrigation District James Ramos None N/A
2 ISO New England, Inc. Michael Puscas Kathleen Goodman Negative N/A
1 Great Plains Energy - Kansas City Power and Light Co. James McBee Douglas Webb Negative N/A
1 Peak Reliability Jared Shakespeare Affirmative N/A
5 Seattle City Light Mike Haynes Affirmative N/A
1 Brazos Electric Power Cooperative, Inc. Tony Kroskey None N/A
1 Arizona Electric Power Cooperative, Inc. Jennifer Bray Negative N/A
7 Luminant Mining Company LLC James Watson None N/A
4 DTE Energy - Detroit Edison Company Daniel Herring Affirmative N/A
3 Northeast Missouri Electric Power Cooperative Skyler Wiegmann Affirmative N/A
3 NiSource - Northern Indiana Public Service Co. Ramon Barany Abstain N/A
5 OTP - Otter Tail Power Company Brett Jacobs Negative N/A
6 New York Power Authority Erick Barrios Negative N/A
1 FirstEnergy - FirstEnergy Corporation Julie Severino Affirmative N/A
1 Salt River Project Chris Hofmann Affirmative N/A
4 Modesto Irrigation District Spencer Tacke None N/A
6 Modesto Irrigation District James McFall Nick Braden Affirmative N/A
6 FirstEnergy - FirstEnergy Solutions Ann Carey Affirmative N/A
3 FirstEnergy - FirstEnergy Corporation Aaron Ghodooshim Affirmative N/A
8 David Kiguel David Kiguel Abstain N/A
6 Austin Energy Andrew Gallo Affirmative N/A
3 Austin Energy Shuye Teng Affirmative N/A
5 FirstEnergy - FirstEnergy Solutions Robert Loy Affirmative N/A
2 Electric Reliability Council of Texas, Inc. Brandon Gleason Negative N/A
3 PSEG - Public Service Electric and Gas Co. maria pardo Affirmative N/A
1 Hoosier Energy Rural Electric Cooperative, Inc. Bob Solomon None N/A
1 International Transmission Company Holdings Corporation Michael Moltane Abstain N/A
5 Con Ed - Consolidated Edison Co. of New York Brian O'Boyle Negative N/A
3 SCANA - South Carolina Electric and Gas Co. Scott Parker Affirmative N/A
1 NextEra Energy - Florida Power and Light Co. Mike ONeil Negative N/A
4 Public Utility District No. 2 of Grant County, Washington Karla Weaver None N/A
1 Hydro One Networks, Inc. Payam Farahbakhsh Oshani Pathirane Abstain N/A
5 Lincoln Electric System Kayleigh Wilkerson Negative N/A
1 M and A Electric Power Cooperative William Price Affirmative N/A
5 JEA John Babik Affirmative N/A
1 Public Utility District No. 1 of Snohomish County Alyssia Rhoads Affirmative N/A
3 Snohomish County PUD No. 1 Holly Chaney Affirmative N/A
4 Public Utility District No. 1 of Snohomish County John Martinsen Affirmative N/A
6 Snohomish County PUD No. 1 John Liang Affirmative N/A
3 Los Angeles Department of Water and Power Mike Anctil Affirmative N/A
5 Tacoma Public Utilities (Tacoma, WA) Ozan Ferrin Affirmative N/A
3 Tri-State G and T Association, Inc. Janelle Marriott Gill Affirmative N/A
5 Hydro-Qu?bec Production Roger Dufresne Abstain N/A
4 Seminole Electric Cooperative, Inc. Michael Ward Affirmative N/A
3 Avista - Avista Corporation Scott Kinney Affirmative N/A
1 Xcel Energy, Inc. Dean Schiro Affirmative N/A
1 Ameren - Ameren Services Tamara Evey Affirmative N/A
2 PJM Interconnection, L.L.C. Mark Holman William Temple Affirmative N/A
1 Exelon Daniel Gacek Affirmative N/A
3 Exelon Kinte Whitehead Affirmative N/A
5 Exelon Cynthia Lee Affirmative N/A
6 Exelon Becky Webb Affirmative N/A
5 BC Hydro and Power Authority Clement Ma Affirmative N/A
1 BC Hydro and Power Authority Patricia Robertson Affirmative N/A
10 SERC Reliability Corporation Dave Krueger Affirmative N/A
5 Public Utility District No. 1 of Snohomish County Sam Nietfeld Affirmative N/A
10 Western Electricity Coordinating Council Steven Rueckert Affirmative N/A
1 Muscatine Power and Water Andy Kurriger Negative N/A
1 Nebraska Public Power District Jamison Cawley Negative N/A
5 Omaha Public Power District Mahmood Safi Affirmative N/A
10 Southwest Power Pool Regional Entity Bob Reynolds Affirmative N/A
3 Xcel Energy, Inc. Michael Ibold Affirmative N/A
2 New York Independent System Operator Gregory Campoli Negative N/A
4 Tacoma Public Utilities (Tacoma, WA) Hien Ho Affirmative N/A
10 Florida Reliability Coordinating Council Peter Heidrich Affirmative N/A
2 Herb Schrayshuen Herb Schrayshuen Affirmative N/A
3 Muscatine Power and Water Seth Shoemaker Negative N/A
1 SCANA - South Carolina Electric and Gas Co. Tom Hanzlik Affirmative N/A
6 Tacoma Public Utilities (Tacoma, WA) Rick Applegate Affirmative N/A
1 Lower Colorado River Authority James Baldwin None N/A
3 Seminole Electric Cooperative, Inc. James Frauen Affirmative N/A
3 PNM Resources - Public Service Company of New Mexico Trevor Tidwell None N/A
1 Avista - Avista Corporation Bryan Cox Rich Hydzik Affirmative N/A
5 Avista - Avista Corporation Glen Farmer Affirmative N/A
4 WEC Energy Group, Inc. Matthew Beilfuss Affirmative N/A
5 Pacific Gas and Electric Company Ed Hanson None N/A
5 NiSource - Northern Indiana Public Service Co. Kathryn Tackett None N/A
3 PHI - Potomac Electric Power Co. Mark Yerger Affirmative N/A
4 FirstEnergy - FirstEnergy Corporation Mark Garza Affirmative N/A
3 Bonneville Power Administration Ken Lanehome Affirmative N/A
3 Puget Sound Energy, Inc. Tim Womack Affirmative N/A
1 Cleco Corporation John Lindsey Louis Guidry Affirmative N/A
3 National Grid USA Brian Shanahan Affirmative N/A
1 Unisource - Tucson Electric Power Co. Sam Rugel None N/A
6 Florida Municipal Power Pool Tom Reedy Affirmative N/A
5 NextEra Energy Allen Schriver Affirmative N/A
6 WEC Energy Group, Inc. David Hathaway Affirmative N/A
1 Santee Cooper Shawn Abrams Affirmative N/A
6 Santee Cooper Michael Brown Affirmative N/A
3 Santee Cooper James Poston Affirmative N/A
3 WEC Energy Group, Inc. Thomas Breene Affirmative N/A
3 Hydro One Networks, Inc. Paul Malozewski Oshani Pathirane Abstain N/A
5 Puget Sound Energy, Inc. Lynn Murphy Affirmative N/A
1 Platte River Power Authority Matt Thompson Affirmative N/A
4 South Mississippi Electric Power Association Steve McElhaney None N/A
1 Black Hills Corporation Wes Wingen Affirmative N/A
1 Public Utility District No. 2 of Grant County, Washington Kyle Hussey None N/A
3 Basin Electric Power Cooperative Jeremy Voll Negative N/A
5 Basin Electric Power Cooperative Colleen Peterson Negative N/A
3 Colorado Springs Utilities Hillary Dobson None N/A
5 WEC Energy Group, Inc. Janet OBrien Affirmative N/A
6 Xcel Energy, Inc. Peter Colussy Amy Casuscelli Affirmative N/A
7 Exxon Mobil Darrious Betts None N/A
5 Xcel Energy, Inc. Gerry Huitt Affirmative N/A
5 Salt River Project Kevin Nielsen Affirmative N/A
3 Great Plains Energy - Kansas City Power and Light Co. Jessica Tucker Douglas Webb Negative N/A
6 Salt River Project Bobby Olsen Affirmative N/A
3 Salt River Project Zack Heim None N/A
10 Texas Reliability Entity, Inc. Rachel Coyne Affirmative N/A
3 JEA Garry Baker None N/A
6 Muscatine Power and Water Nick Burns Negative N/A
1 Dairyland Power Cooperative Renee Leidel Negative N/A
1 Puget Sound Energy, Inc. Theresa Rakowsky Affirmative N/A
1 PHI - Potomac Electric Power Co. David Thorne Affirmative N/A
6 Great Plains Energy - Kansas City Power and Light Co. Chris Bridges Douglas Webb Negative N/A
3 MEAG Power Roger Brand Scott Miller Affirmative N/A
1 MEAG Power David Weekley Scott Miller Affirmative N/A
5 MEAG Power Steven Grego Scott Miller Affirmative N/A
6 Bonneville Power Administration Andrew Meyers Affirmative N/A
1 Bonneville Power Administration Kammy Rogers-Holliday Affirmative N/A
3 Anaheim Public Utilities Dept. Dennis Schmidt None N/A