Ballot Name: 2007-17.4 PRC-005 FERC Order No. 803 Directive PRC-005-6 FN 2 ST
Voting Start Date: 10/15/2015 10:57:26 AM
Voting End Date: 10/26/2015 8:00:00 PM
Ballot Type: ST
Ballot Activity: FN
Ballot Series: 2
Total # Votes: 297
Total Ballot Pool: 329
Quorum: 90.27
Weighted Segment Value: 96.38

Segment Ballot Pool Segment Weight Affirmative Votes Affirmative Fraction Negative Votes w/ Comment Negative Fraction w/ Comment Negative Votes w/o Comment Abstain No Vote
Segment: 1 82 1 69 0.972 2 0.028 0 3 8
Segment: 2 8 0.5 5 0.5 0 0 0 1 2
Segment: 3 76 1 60 0.984 1 0.016 0 6 9
Segment: 4 26 1 20 0.952 1 0.048 0 0 5
Segment: 5 80 1 67 0.971 2 0.029 0 5 6
Segment: 6 43 1 39 0.975 1 0.025 0 1 2
Segment: 7 2 0.1 1 0.1 0 0 0 1 0
Segment: 8 2 0.2 2 0.2 0 0 0 0 0
Segment: 9 2 0.2 2 0.2 0 0 0 0 0
Segment: 10 8 0.8 7 0.7 1 0.1 0 0 0
Totals: 329 6.8 272 6.554 8 0.246 0 17 32
Segment Organization Voter Designated Proxy Ballot NERC Memo
1 Dominion - Dominion Virginia Power Candace Marshall Affirmative N/A
3 Florida Municipal Power Agency Dale Ray Affirmative N/A
3 Beaches Energy Services Carolyn Woodard Affirmative N/A
5 City of Independence, Power and Light Department Jim Nail Affirmative N/A
4 Florida Municipal Power Agency Carol Chinn Affirmative N/A
5 Tallahassee Electric (City of Tallahassee, FL) Karen Webb Affirmative N/A
2 Southwest Power Pool, Inc. (RTO) Charles Yeung Affirmative N/A
3 BC Hydro and Power Authority Pat Harrington Affirmative N/A
1 Tri-State G and T Association, Inc. Kjersti Drott Affirmative N/A
8 Massachusetts Attorney General Frederick Plett Affirmative N/A
5 Florida Municipal Power Agency Chris Gowder Affirmative N/A
5 Lakeland Electric Becky Rinier None N/A
1 Beaches Energy Services Don Cuevas Affirmative N/A
3 City of Green Cove Springs Mark Schultz Affirmative N/A
4 Keys Energy Services Nick Batty Affirmative N/A
4 City of Clewiston Lynne Mila Affirmative N/A
1 Bryan Texas Utilities John Fontenot Affirmative N/A
6 NiSource - Northern Indiana Public Service Co. Joe O'Brien Affirmative N/A
3 Modesto Irrigation District Jack Savage Nick Braden Affirmative N/A
4 City of New Smyrna Beach Utilities Commission Tim Beyrle Affirmative N/A
3 City of Leesburg Chris Adkins Affirmative N/A
9 City of Vero Beach Ginny Beigel Affirmative N/A
3 City of Redding Elizabeth Hadley Bill Hughes Affirmative N/A
3 Lakeland Electric Patricia Boody Affirmative N/A
10 ReliabilityFirst Anthony Jablonski Affirmative N/A
6 City of Redding Marvin Briggs Bill Hughes Affirmative N/A
4 City of Redding Nick Zettel Bill Hughes Affirmative N/A
5 City of Redding Paul Cummings Bill Hughes Affirmative N/A
5 Pacific Gas and Electric Company Ed Hanson Abstain N/A
3 TECO - Tampa Electric Co. Ronald Donahey None N/A
5 Colorado Springs Utilities Jeff Icke Affirmative N/A
1 Associated Electric Cooperative, Inc. Mark Riley Affirmative N/A
6 Con Ed - Consolidated Edison Co. of New York Robert Winston Affirmative N/A
1 Colorado Springs Utilities Shawna Speer Affirmative N/A
1 Central Electric Power Cooperative (Missouri) Michael Bax None N/A
5 Massachusetts Municipal Wholesale Electric Company Anthony Stevens Affirmative N/A
1 Con Ed - Consolidated Edison Co. of New York Chris de Graffenried Affirmative N/A
3 Con Ed - Consolidated Edison Co. of New York Peter Yost Affirmative N/A
6 PPL - Louisville Gas and Electric Co. Linn Oelker Affirmative N/A
1 PSEG - Public Service Electric and Gas Co. Randhir Singh Negative N/A
6 Seminole Electric Cooperative, Inc. Trudy Novak Affirmative N/A
1 Great River Energy Gordon Pietsch Affirmative N/A
5 City and County of San Francisco Margaret Hannaford Abstain N/A
1 Entergy - Entergy Services, Inc. Oliver Burke Affirmative N/A
4 Seattle City Light Hao Li Affirmative N/A
5 Associated Electric Cooperative, Inc. Brad Haralson Affirmative N/A
6 Tennessee Valley Authority Marjorie Parsons Abstain N/A
3 Sho-Me Power Electric Cooperative Jarrod Murdaugh None N/A
1 Sho-Me Power Electric Cooperative Peter Dawson Affirmative N/A
3 Great River Energy Michael Brytowski Affirmative N/A
5 Austin Energy Lisa Martin Affirmative N/A
6 TECO - Tampa Electric Co. Benjamin Smith None N/A
6 Associated Electric Cooperative, Inc. Brian Ackermann Affirmative N/A
3 Ameren - Ameren Services David Jendras Affirmative N/A
5 TECO - Tampa Electric Co. Dave Pickles None N/A
4 Austin Energy Jun Hua Affirmative N/A
1 NorthWestern Energy Belinda Tierney None N/A
5 Edison International - Southern California Edison Company Michael McSpadden Affirmative N/A
3 Tennessee Valley Authority Ian Grant Abstain N/A
1 Edison International - Southern California Edison Company Steven Mavis Affirmative N/A
3 Edison International - Southern California Edison Company Romel Aquino Affirmative N/A
2 Midcontinent ISO, Inc. Bobbi Welch None N/A
3 KAMO Electric Cooperative Tony Gott Affirmative N/A
1 N.W. Electric Power Cooperative, Inc. Mark Ramsey Affirmative N/A
3 NW Electric Power Cooperative, Inc. John Stickley Affirmative N/A
3 Associated Electric Cooperative, Inc. Todd Bennett Affirmative N/A
3 Sacramento Municipal Utility District Rachel Moore Joe Tarantino Affirmative N/A
5 Sacramento Municipal Utility District Susan Gill-Zobitz Joe Tarantino Affirmative N/A
1 Sacramento Municipal Utility District Tim Kelley Joe Tarantino Affirmative N/A
4 Sacramento Municipal Utility District Michael Ramirez Joe Tarantino Affirmative N/A
6 Sacramento Municipal Utility District Diane Clark Joe Tarantino Affirmative N/A
1 Balancing Authority of Northern California Kevin Smith Joe Tarantino Affirmative N/A
1 Northeast Missouri Electric Power Cooperative Kevin White Affirmative N/A
1 Tennessee Valley Authority Howell Scott Abstain N/A
5 DTE Energy - Detroit Edison Company Jeffrey DePriest Affirmative N/A
9 Commonwealth of Massachusetts Department of Public Utilities Donald Nelson Affirmative N/A
5 Duke Energy Dale Goodwine Affirmative N/A
1 American Transmission Company, LLC Andrew Pusztai Affirmative N/A
3 Dominion - Dominion Resources, Inc. Connie Lowe Affirmative N/A
5 AEP Thomas Foltz Affirmative N/A
2 Independent Electricity System Operator Leonard Kula Affirmative N/A
4 Illinois Municipal Electric Agency Mary Ann Todd Affirmative N/A
6 Dominion - Dominion Resources, Inc. Sean Bodkin Affirmative N/A
1 National Grid USA Michael Jones Affirmative N/A
5 Brazos Electric Power Cooperative, Inc. Shari Heino Affirmative N/A
5 Tennessee Valley Authority M Lee Thomas Abstain N/A
6 Colorado Springs Utilities Shannon Fair Affirmative N/A
5 Portland General Electric Co. Ryan Olson None N/A
5 Great River Energy Jacalynn Bentz Affirmative N/A
6 Portland General Electric Co. Daniel Mason Affirmative N/A
3 Cleco Corporation Michelle Corley Louis Guidry Affirmative N/A
1 United Illuminating Co. Jonathan Appelbaum Affirmative N/A
5 PSEG - PSEG Fossil LLC Tim Kucey Negative N/A
10 Northeast Power Coordinating Council Guy V. Zito Affirmative N/A
5 Dominion - Dominion Resources, Inc. Rachel Snead Affirmative N/A
4 North Carolina Electric Membership Corporation John Lemire Scott Brame Affirmative N/A
5 Talen Generation, LLC Donald Lock Affirmative N/A
4 Georgia System Operations Corporation Andrea Barclay None N/A
5 Dynegy Inc. Dan Roethemeyer Affirmative N/A
5 North Carolina Electric Membership Corporation Robert Beadle Scott Brame Affirmative N/A
3 Lincoln Electric System Jason Fortik Abstain N/A
1 PNM Resources - Public Service Company of New Mexico Laurie Williams Affirmative N/A
1 Los Angeles Department of Water and Power faranak sarbaz Affirmative N/A
5 Public Utility District No. 2 of Grant County, Washington Alex Ybarra Affirmative N/A
5 Nebraska Public Power District Ronald Bender Affirmative N/A
1 Tacoma Public Utilities (Tacoma, WA) John Merrell Affirmative N/A
7 Exxon Mobil Darrious Betts Abstain N/A
5 Westar Energy Derek Brown Affirmative N/A
5 Ameren - Ameren Missouri Sam Dwyer Affirmative N/A
4 Blue Ridge Power Agency Duane Dahlquist Affirmative N/A
3 Nebraska Public Power District Tony Eddleman Affirmative N/A
5 Dairyland Power Cooperative Tommy Drea Affirmative N/A
1 East Kentucky Power Cooperative Amber Skillern Affirmative N/A
1 Westar Energy Allen Klassen Affirmative N/A
6 Ameren - Ameren Services Robert Quinlivan Affirmative N/A
1 Georgia Transmission Corporation Greg Davis Affirmative N/A
3 East Kentucky Power Cooperative Patrick Woods None N/A
5 Los Angeles Department of Water and Power Kenneth Silver Affirmative N/A
6 Talen Energy Marketing, LLC Jennifer Hohenshilt Affirmative N/A
5 Lower Colorado River Authority Teresa Cantwell Affirmative N/A
5 Entergy Jamie Prater None N/A
6 Westar Energy Thomas ROBBEN Affirmative N/A
1 Duke Energy Laura Lee Affirmative N/A
1 Seattle City Light Pawel Krupa Affirmative N/A
4 Alliant Energy Corporation Services, Inc. Larry Heckert Affirmative N/A
3 Seattle City Light Laurie Hammack Affirmative N/A
1 IDACORP - Idaho Power Company Laura Nelson Affirmative N/A
3 Westar Energy Marcus Moor Affirmative N/A
1 Seminole Electric Cooperative, Inc. Mark Churilla Bret Galbraith Affirmative N/A
1 Western Area Power Administration sean erickson None N/A
1 Berkshire Hathaway Energy - MidAmerican Energy Co. Terry Harbour Affirmative N/A
3 Public Utility District No. 1 of Okanogan County Dale Dunckel None N/A
5 SCANA - South Carolina Electric and Gas Co. Alyssa Hubbard Affirmative N/A
10 Midwest Reliability Organization Russel Mountjoy Affirmative N/A
6 Florida Municipal Power Agency Richard Montgomery Affirmative N/A
5 Great Plains Energy - Kansas City Power and Light Co. Harold Wyble Douglas Webb Affirmative N/A
5 Boise-Kuna Irrigation District - Lucky Peak Power Plant Project Mike Kukla Affirmative N/A
1 Southern Company - Southern Company Services, Inc. Matt Carden Affirmative N/A
3 Southern Company - Alabama Power Company Joel Dembowski Affirmative N/A
5 Southern Company - Southern Company Generation William D. Shultz Affirmative N/A
6 Southern Company - Southern Company Generation Ron Carlsen Affirmative N/A
1 Oncor Electric Delivery Rod Kinard Gul Khan Affirmative N/A
3 New York Power Authority David Rivera Affirmative N/A
2 BC Hydro and Power Authority Venkataramakrishnan Vinnakota Affirmative N/A
6 NextEra Energy - Florida Power and Light Co. Justin Welty Affirmative N/A
3 Berkshire Hathaway Energy - MidAmerican Energy Co. Thomas Mielnik Darnez Gresham Affirmative N/A
5 NB Power Corporation Rob Vance Affirmative N/A
5 East Kentucky Power Cooperative mark brewer Affirmative N/A
4 Oklahoma Municipal Power Authority Ashley Stringer Affirmative N/A
1 New York Power Authority Salvatore Spagnolo Affirmative N/A
6 Platte River Power Authority Sabrina Martz Affirmative N/A
4 CMS Energy - Consumers Energy Company Aric Root None N/A
1 Dairyland Power Cooperative Renee Leidel Affirmative N/A
3 Duke Energy Lee Schuster Affirmative N/A
5 Cleco Corporation Stephanie Huffman Louis Guidry Affirmative N/A
6 Cleco Corporation Robert Hirchak Louis Guidry Affirmative N/A
3 APS - Arizona Public Service Co. Jeri Freimuth Affirmative N/A
5 APS - Arizona Public Service Co. Stephanie Little Affirmative N/A
4 MGE Energy - Madison Gas and Electric Co. Joseph DePoorter Affirmative N/A
3 Georgia System Operations Corporation Scott McGough Affirmative N/A
1 NiSource - Northern Indiana Public Service Co. Steve Toosevich Affirmative N/A
1 Tallahassee Electric (City of Tallahassee, FL) Scott Langston Affirmative N/A
1 OTP - Otter Tail Power Company Charles Wicklund Affirmative N/A
3 CMS Energy - Consumers Energy Company Karl Blaszkowski Affirmative N/A
1 Manitoba Hydro Bruce Reimer Negative N/A
5 Manitoba Hydro Yuguang Xiao Negative N/A
3 PPL - Louisville Gas and Electric Co. Charles Freibert Affirmative N/A
3 Manitoba Hydro Karim Abdel-Hadi Negative N/A
1 APS - Arizona Public Service Co. Michelle Amarantos Affirmative N/A
5 Muscatine Power and Water Mike Avesing Affirmative N/A
5 Choctaw Generation Limited Partnership, LLLP Rob Watson Affirmative N/A
6 Berkshire Hathaway - PacifiCorp Sandra Shaffer Affirmative N/A
3 DTE Energy - Detroit Edison Company Kent Kujala Affirmative N/A
6 Great River Energy Donna Stephenson Michael Brytowski Affirmative N/A
1 NB Power Corporation Alan MacNaughton Affirmative N/A
5 Oglethorpe Power Corporation Donna Johnson None N/A
3 M and A Electric Power Cooperative Stephen Pogue Affirmative N/A
6 Manitoba Hydro Blair Mukanik Negative N/A
6 Seattle City Light Brian Belger Affirmative N/A
6 APS - Arizona Public Service Co. Bobbi Welch Affirmative N/A
3 Rutherford EMC Tom Haire Abstain N/A
4 Utility Services, Inc. Brian Evans-Mongeon None N/A
1 KAMO Electric Cooperative Micah Breedlove Affirmative N/A
3 OGE Energy - Oklahoma Gas and Electric Co. Donald Hargrove Affirmative N/A
5 OGE Energy - Oklahoma Gas and Electric Co. Patrick Wells Affirmative N/A
6 OGE Energy - Oklahoma Gas and Electric Co. Sing Tay None N/A
5 Platte River Power Authority Tyson Archie Affirmative N/A
5 Bonneville Power Administration Scott Winner Affirmative N/A
1 OGE Energy - Oklahoma Gas and Electric Co. Terri Pyle Affirmative N/A
3 Clark Public Utilities Jack Stamper Affirmative N/A
3 Central Electric Power Cooperative (Missouri) Adam Weber Affirmative N/A
5 Cogentrix Energy Power Management, LLC Mike Hirst Affirmative N/A
1 Hydro-Qu?bec TransEnergie Martin Boisvert Affirmative N/A
3 North Carolina Electric Membership Corporation doug white Scott Brame Affirmative N/A
3 Tacoma Public Utilities (Tacoma, WA) Marc Donaldson Affirmative N/A
1 PPL Electric Utilities Corporation Brenda Truhe Affirmative N/A
6 Duke Energy Greg Cecil Affirmative N/A
5 CMS Energy - Consumers Energy Company David Greyerbiehl Affirmative N/A
5 Luminant - Luminant Generation Company LLC Alshare Hughes Affirmative N/A
5 New York Power Authority Shivaz Chopra Affirmative N/A
3 Tallahassee Electric (City of Tallahassee, FL) John Williams Affirmative N/A
1 Great Plains Energy - Kansas City Power and Light Co. James McBee Douglas Webb Affirmative N/A
1 Peak Reliability Michael Granath Abstain N/A
5 Seattle City Light Faz Kasraie Affirmative N/A
1 Brazos Electric Power Cooperative, Inc. Tony Kroskey None N/A
1 Arizona Electric Power Cooperative, Inc. Jennifer Bray Affirmative N/A
7 Luminant Mining Company LLC James Watson Affirmative N/A
4 DTE Energy - Detroit Edison Company Daniel Herring Affirmative N/A
3 Northeast Missouri Electric Power Cooperative Skyler Wiegmann None N/A
3 NiSource - Northern Indiana Public Service Co. Ramon Barany Affirmative N/A
5 OTP - Otter Tail Power Company Brett Jacobs Affirmative N/A
6 New York Power Authority Erick Barrios Affirmative N/A
1 FirstEnergy - FirstEnergy Corporation Julie Severino Affirmative N/A
1 Salt River Project Chris Hofmann None N/A
4 Modesto Irrigation District Spencer Tacke None N/A
6 Modesto Irrigation District James McFall Nick Braden Affirmative N/A
6 FirstEnergy - FirstEnergy Solutions Ann Carey Affirmative N/A
3 FirstEnergy - FirstEnergy Corporation Aaron Ghodooshim Affirmative N/A
8 David Kiguel David Kiguel Affirmative N/A
6 Austin Energy Andrew Gallo Affirmative N/A
3 Austin Energy W. Dwayne Preston Affirmative N/A
5 PPL Electric Utilities Corporation Dan Wilson Affirmative N/A
5 FirstEnergy - FirstEnergy Solutions Robert Loy Affirmative N/A
2 Electric Reliability Council of Texas, Inc. Elizabeth Axson Abstain N/A
3 PSEG - Public Service Electric and Gas Co. maria pardo None N/A
1 Hoosier Energy Rural Electric Cooperative, Inc. Bob Solomon None N/A
5 Calpine Corporation Hamid Zakery Affirmative N/A
1 International Transmission Company Holdings Corporation Michael Moltane Affirmative N/A
5 Con Ed - Consolidated Edison Co. of New York Brian O'Boyle Affirmative N/A
3 SCANA - South Carolina Electric and Gas Co. Scott Parker Affirmative N/A
1 NextEra Energy - Florida Power and Light Co. Mike ONeil Affirmative N/A
4 Public Utility District No. 2 of Grant County, Washington Karla Weaver Affirmative N/A
1 Hydro One Networks, Inc. Payam Farahbakhsh Oshani Pathirane Affirmative N/A
5 Lincoln Electric System Kayleigh Wilkerson Abstain N/A
1 M and A Electric Power Cooperative William Price Affirmative N/A
5 JEA John Babik Affirmative N/A
1 Public Utility District No. 1 of Snohomish County Alyssia Rhoads Affirmative N/A
3 Snohomish County PUD No. 1 Holly Chaney Affirmative N/A
4 Public Utility District No. 1 of Snohomish County John Martinsen Affirmative N/A
6 Snohomish County PUD No. 1 John Liang Affirmative N/A
3 Los Angeles Department of Water and Power Mike Anctil Affirmative N/A
5 Tacoma Public Utilities (Tacoma, WA) Ozan Ferrin Affirmative N/A
3 Tri-State G and T Association, Inc. Janelle Marriott Gill Affirmative N/A
5 Hydro-Qu?bec Production Roger Dufresne Affirmative N/A
4 Seminole Electric Cooperative, Inc. Michael Ward Affirmative N/A
3 Avista - Avista Corporation Scott Kinney None N/A
1 Xcel Energy, Inc. Dean Schiro Affirmative N/A
1 Ameren - Ameren Services Tamara Evey Affirmative N/A
5 Oxy - Ingleside Cogeneration LP Kara Beckmann Affirmative N/A
2 PJM Interconnection, L.L.C. Mark Holman Affirmative N/A
1 Exelon Daniel Gacek Affirmative N/A
3 Exelon Kinte Whitehead Affirmative N/A
5 Exelon Cynthia Lee Affirmative N/A
6 Exelon Becky Webb Affirmative N/A
5 BC Hydro and Power Authority Clement Ma Affirmative N/A
1 BC Hydro and Power Authority Patricia Robertson Affirmative N/A
10 SERC Reliability Corporation David Greene Affirmative N/A
5 Public Utility District No. 1 of Snohomish County Sam Nietfeld Affirmative N/A
10 Western Electricity Coordinating Council Steven Rueckert Affirmative N/A
1 Muscatine Power and Water Andy Kurriger Affirmative N/A
1 Nebraska Public Power District Jamison Cawley Affirmative N/A
5 Omaha Public Power District Mahmood Safi Affirmative N/A
10 Southwest Power Pool Regional Entity Bob Reynolds Affirmative N/A
3 Xcel Energy, Inc. Ray Jasicki Affirmative N/A
3 WEC Energy Group, Inc. James Keller Affirmative N/A
5 WEC Energy Group, Inc. Linda Horn Affirmative N/A
2 New York Independent System Operator Gregory Campoli None N/A
4 Tacoma Public Utilities (Tacoma, WA) Hien Ho Affirmative N/A
10 Florida Reliability Coordinating Council Peter Heidrich Affirmative N/A
2 Herb Schrayshuen Herb Schrayshuen Affirmative N/A
3 Muscatine Power and Water Seth Shoemaker Affirmative N/A
1 SCANA - South Carolina Electric and Gas Co. Tom Hanzlik Affirmative N/A
6 Tacoma Public Utilities (Tacoma, WA) Rick Applegate Affirmative N/A
1 Lower Colorado River Authority James Baldwin Affirmative N/A
3 Seminole Electric Cooperative, Inc. James Frauen Affirmative N/A
3 PNM Resources - Public Service Company of New Mexico Trevor Tidwell Affirmative N/A
1 Avista - Avista Corporation Bryan Cox Rich Hydzik Affirmative N/A
5 Avista - Avista Corporation Steve Wenke Affirmative N/A
4 WEC Energy Group, Inc. Matthew Beilfuss Negative N/A
5 NiSource - Northern Indiana Public Service Co. Kathryn Tackett Affirmative N/A
4 FirstEnergy - FirstEnergy Corporation Mark Garza Affirmative N/A
3 PHI - Potomac Electric Power Co. Mark Yerger Affirmative N/A
3 Bonneville Power Administration Ken Lanehome Affirmative N/A
3 Puget Sound Energy, Inc. Tim Womack Abstain N/A
1 Cleco Corporation John Lindsey Louis Guidry Affirmative N/A
3 National Grid USA Brian Shanahan Affirmative N/A
1 Unisource - Tucson Electric Power Co. Sam Rugel Affirmative N/A
6 Florida Municipal Power Pool Tom Reedy Affirmative N/A
5 NextEra Energy Allen Schriver Affirmative N/A
3 Grand River Dam Authority Jeff Wells Abstain N/A
6 WEC Energy Group, Inc. David Hathaway Affirmative N/A
1 Santee Cooper Shawn Abrams Affirmative N/A
6 Santee Cooper Michael Brown Affirmative N/A
3 Santee Cooper James Poston Affirmative N/A
3 Hydro One Networks, Inc. Paul Malozewski Oshani Pathirane Affirmative N/A
5 Puget Sound Energy, Inc. Lynn Murphy Abstain N/A
1 Platte River Power Authority Matt Thompson Affirmative N/A
4 South Mississippi Electric Power Association Steve McElhaney None N/A
1 Black Hills Corporation Seth Nelson Abstain N/A
1 Public Utility District No. 2 of Grant County, Washington Kyle Hussey Affirmative N/A
1 CenterPoint Energy Houston Electric, LLC Daniela Hammons Affirmative N/A
3 Basin Electric Power Cooperative Jeremy Voll Affirmative N/A
5 Basin Electric Power Cooperative Mike Kraft Affirmative N/A
3 Colorado Springs Utilities Hillary Dobson None N/A
1 VELCO -Vermont Electric Power Company, Inc. Kim Moulton None N/A
6 Xcel Energy, Inc. Carrie Dixon Affirmative N/A
1 Lower Colorado River Authority James Baldwin Affirmative N/A
5 Xcel Energy, Inc. Gerry Huitt Affirmative N/A
5 Salt River Project Kevin Nielsen Affirmative N/A
3 Great Plains Energy - Kansas City Power and Light Co. Jessica Tucker Douglas Webb Affirmative N/A
6 Salt River Project William Abraham Affirmative N/A
3 Salt River Project Zack Heim Affirmative N/A
5 Berkshire Hathaway - NV Energy Kevin Salsbury Affirmative N/A
10 Texas Reliability Entity, Inc. Rachel Coyne Negative N/A
3 JEA Garry Baker Affirmative N/A
6 Muscatine Power and Water Ryan Streck Affirmative N/A
6 Southern Indiana Gas and Electric Co. Erin Spence Affirmative N/A
3 Southern Indiana Gas and Electric Co. Ryan Abshier Affirmative N/A
1 PHI - Potomac Electric Power Co. David Thorne Affirmative N/A
5 Southern Indiana Gas and Electric Co. Scotty Brown Rob Collins Affirmative N/A
6 Great Plains Energy - Kansas City Power and Light Co. Chris Bridges Douglas Webb Affirmative N/A
3 MEAG Power Roger Brand Scott Miller None N/A
1 MEAG Power David Weekley Scott Miller None N/A
1 Southern Indiana Gas and Electric Co. Steve Rawlinson Affirmative N/A
5 MEAG Power Steven Grego Scott Miller None N/A
6 Bonneville Power Administration Andrew Meyers Affirmative N/A
5 Essential Power, LLC Gerry Adamski Affirmative N/A
1 Bonneville Power Administration Kammy Rogers-Holliday Affirmative N/A
3 Anaheim Public Utilities Dept. Dennis Schmidt Abstain N/A