Ballot Name: 2019-03 Cyber Security Supply Chain Risks CIP-005-7, CIP-010-4, & CIP-013-2 AB 2 ST
Voting Start Date: 6/12/2020 12:01:00 AM
Voting End Date: 6/22/2020 8:00:00 PM
Ballot Type: ST
Ballot Activity: AB
Ballot Series: 2
Total # Votes: 237
Total Ballot Pool: 300
Quorum: 79
Quorum Established Date: 6/22/2020 5:20:06 PM
Weighted Segment Value: 34.44

Segment Ballot Pool Segment Weight Affirmative Votes Affirmative Fraction Negative Votes w/ Comment Negative Fraction w/ Comment Negative Votes w/o Comment Abstain No Vote
Segment: 1 80 1 14 0.25 42 0.75 0 6 18
Segment: 2 6 0.5 2 0.2 3 0.3 0 0 1
Segment: 3 67 1 15 0.319 32 0.681 0 6 14
Segment: 4 20 1 5 0.357 9 0.643 0 0 6
Segment: 5 70 1 20 0.351 37 0.649 0 2 11
Segment: 6 46 1 11 0.324 23 0.676 0 0 12
Segment: 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Segment: 8 3 0.1 0 0 1 0.1 0 1 1
Segment: 9 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
Segment: 10 7 0.5 3 0.3 2 0.2 0 2 0
Totals: 300 6.1 70 2.101 149 3.999 0 18 63
Segment Organization Voter Designated Proxy Ballot NERC Memo
5 Oglethorpe Power Corporation Donna Johnson None N/A
5 Ameren - Ameren Missouri Sam Dwyer Negative Comments Submitted
3 Sempra - San Diego Gas and Electric Bridget Silvia Affirmative N/A
6 Florida Municipal Power Pool Tom Reedy Truong Le Affirmative N/A
5 Lower Colorado River Authority Teresa Cantwell Affirmative N/A
3 Basin Electric Power Cooperative Jeremy Voll Negative Third-Party Comments
1 Network and Security Technologies Nicholas Lauriat Roger Fradenburgh Negative Comments Submitted
1 IDACORP - Idaho Power Company Laura Nelson Affirmative N/A
1 NiSource - Northern Indiana Public Service Co. Steve Toosevich Negative Comments Submitted
5 Northern California Power Agency Marty Hostler Negative Comments Submitted
4 Seminole Electric Cooperative, Inc. Jonathan Robbins Affirmative N/A
1 Orlando Utilities Commission Aaron Staley Affirmative N/A
1 Long Island Power Authority Robert Ganley Negative Third-Party Comments
5 Seminole Electric Cooperative, Inc. David Weber Affirmative N/A
6 PPL - Louisville Gas and Electric Co. Linn Oelker Negative Comments Submitted
1 Tri-State G and T Association, Inc. Kjersti Drott Negative Comments Submitted
4 Alliant Energy Corporation Services, Inc. Larry Heckert Negative Third-Party Comments
3 Tri-State G and T Association, Inc. Janelle Marriott Gill Negative Comments Submitted
5 Tri-State G and T Association, Inc. Ryan Walter Negative Comments Submitted
1 Western Area Power Administration sean erickson Barry Jones None N/A
10 ReliabilityFirst Anthony Jablonski Abstain N/A
4 MGE Energy - Madison Gas and Electric Co. Joseph DePoorter Negative Third-Party Comments
3 PPL - Louisville Gas and Electric Co. James Frank Negative Comments Submitted
5 Talen Generation, LLC Donald Lock Affirmative N/A
3 Tennessee Valley Authority Ian Grant Affirmative N/A
1 Tennessee Valley Authority Gabe Kurtz Affirmative N/A
5 FirstEnergy - FirstEnergy Solutions Robert Loy Affirmative N/A
1 FirstEnergy - FirstEnergy Corporation Julie Severino Affirmative N/A
6 Talen Energy Marketing, LLC Jennifer Hohenshilt None N/A
6 FirstEnergy - FirstEnergy Solutions Ann Carey Affirmative N/A
5 CMS Energy - Consumers Energy Company David Greyerbiehl Affirmative N/A
4 FirstEnergy - FirstEnergy Corporation Mark Garza Affirmative N/A
1 Duke Energy Laura Lee Negative Comments Submitted
1 Tallahassee Electric (City of Tallahassee, FL) Scott Langston None N/A
6 Public Utility District No. 1 of Chelan County Davis Jelusich Negative Comments Submitted
5 Public Utility District No. 1 of Chelan County Meaghan Connell Negative Comments Submitted
6 Tennessee Valley Authority Marjorie Parsons Affirmative N/A
1 CenterPoint Energy Houston Electric, LLC Daniela Hammons Negative Comments Submitted
1 Seminole Electric Cooperative, Inc. Bret Galbraith Affirmative N/A
1 Imperial Irrigation District Jesus Sammy Alcaraz Negative Comments Submitted
3 Imperial Irrigation District Glen Allegranza Denise Sanchez Negative Comments Submitted
3 FirstEnergy - FirstEnergy Corporation Aaron Ghodooshim Affirmative N/A
3 WEC Energy Group, Inc. Thomas Breene Negative Third-Party Comments
1 National Grid USA Michael Jones Negative Third-Party Comments
1 Austin Energy Thomas Standifur Negative Third-Party Comments
6 NiSource - Northern Indiana Public Service Co. Joe O'Brien Negative Comments Submitted
5 National Grid USA Elizabeth Spivak Negative Third-Party Comments
1 International Transmission Company Holdings Corporation Michael Moltane Gail Elliott Abstain N/A
1 Public Utility District No. 1 of Pend Oreille County Kevin Conway None N/A
2 Midcontinent ISO, Inc. Bobbi Welch Negative Comments Submitted
6 Duke Energy Greg Cecil Negative Comments Submitted
10 Midwest Reliability Organization Russel Mountjoy Affirmative N/A
6 Lincoln Electric System Eric Ruskamp Affirmative N/A
5 Lincoln Electric System Kayleigh Wilkerson Affirmative N/A
3 Eversource Energy Sharon Flannery Negative Comments Submitted
1 Hydro-Qu?bec TransEnergie Nicolas Turcotte Negative Comments Submitted
6 Western Area Power Administration Erin Green Barry Jones Negative Comments Submitted
1 City Water, Light and Power of Springfield, IL Chris Daniels None N/A
3 Lincoln Electric System Jason Fortik Affirmative N/A
1 Xcel Energy, Inc. Dean Schiro Negative Comments Submitted
6 Xcel Energy, Inc. Carrie Dixon Negative Third-Party Comments
5 Colorado Springs Utilities Jeff Icke Affirmative N/A
3 Snohomish County PUD No. 1 Holly Chaney Negative Comments Submitted
4 Public Utility District No. 1 of Snohomish County John Martinsen Negative Third-Party Comments
6 Snohomish County PUD No. 1 John Liang Negative Comments Submitted
1 Lincoln Electric System Danny Pudenz Affirmative N/A
1 Public Utility District No. 1 of Snohomish County Alyssia Rhoads Negative Comments Submitted
5 Public Utility District No. 1 of Snohomish County Sam Nietfeld Negative Comments Submitted
1 Colorado Springs Utilities Mike Braunstein Affirmative N/A
6 Public Utility District No. 2 of Grant County, Washington LeRoy Patterson Affirmative N/A
5 Duke Energy Dale Goodwine Negative Comments Submitted
1 Great River Energy Gordon Pietsch Affirmative N/A
1 Balancing Authority of Northern California Kevin Smith Joe Tarantino Affirmative N/A
6 Sacramento Municipal Utility District Jamie Cutlip Joe Tarantino Affirmative N/A
5 Sacramento Municipal Utility District Nicole Goi Joe Tarantino Affirmative N/A
4 Sacramento Municipal Utility District Beth Tincher Joe Tarantino Affirmative N/A
1 Sacramento Municipal Utility District Arthur Starkovich Joe Tarantino Affirmative N/A
3 Colorado Springs Utilities Hillary Dobson Affirmative N/A
3 Sacramento Municipal Utility District Nicole Looney Joe Tarantino Affirmative N/A
9 Commonwealth of Massachusetts Department of Public Utilities Donald Nelson Abstain N/A
1 OTP - Otter Tail Power Company Charles Wicklund Negative Third-Party Comments
3 NiSource - Northern Indiana Public Service Co. Dmitriy Bazylyuk Negative Comments Submitted
3 OTP - Otter Tail Power Company Wendi Olson Negative Third-Party Comments
3 City Utilities of Springfield, Missouri Scott Williams None N/A
3 Seattle City Light Laurie Hammack None N/A
6 Con Ed - Consolidated Edison Co. of New York Cristhian Godoy Negative Comments Submitted
3 Con Ed - Consolidated Edison Co. of New York Peter Yost Negative Comments Submitted
4 Seattle City Light Hao Li Negative Comments Submitted
1 Puget Sound Energy, Inc. Chelsey Neil None N/A
1 Con Ed - Consolidated Edison Co. of New York Dermot Smyth Negative Comments Submitted
3 Puget Sound Energy, Inc. Tim Womack Abstain N/A
5 Imperial Irrigation District Tino Zaragoza Denise Sanchez Negative Comments Submitted
3 Tacoma Public Utilities (Tacoma, WA) Marc Donaldson Jennie Wike Negative Comments Submitted
5 WEC Energy Group, Inc. Janet OBrien Negative Third-Party Comments
3 APS - Arizona Public Service Co. Vivian Moser Affirmative N/A
3 Bonneville Power Administration Ken Lanehome Negative Comments Submitted
6 Bonneville Power Administration Andrew Meyers Negative Comments Submitted
1 Bonneville Power Administration Kammy Rogers-Holliday Negative Comments Submitted
8 Roger Zaklukiewicz Roger Zaklukiewicz None N/A
5 Con Ed - Consolidated Edison Co. of New York William Winters Negative Comments Submitted
4 Utility Services, Inc. Brian Evans-Mongeon None N/A
3 Dominion - Dominion Resources, Inc. Connie Lowe Negative Comments Submitted
1 Hydro One Networks, Inc. Payam Farahbakhsh Mark Ciufo Negative Third-Party Comments
5 Nebraska Public Power District Ronald Bender Negative Third-Party Comments
2 New York Independent System Operator Gregory Campoli None N/A
8 David Kiguel David Kiguel Negative Third-Party Comments
1 Seattle City Light Pawel Krupa Negative Comments Submitted
6 Cleco Corporation Robert Hirchak Clay Walker None N/A
4 City Utilities of Springfield, Missouri John Allen Negative Third-Party Comments
10 Northeast Power Coordinating Council Guy V. Zito Abstain N/A
3 Nebraska Public Power District Tony Eddleman Negative Third-Party Comments
3 Black Hills Corporation Don Stahl None N/A
5 Brazos Electric Power Cooperative, Inc. Shari Heino Negative Comments Submitted
5 Black Hills Corporation - Black Hills Power Don Stahl Abstain N/A
1 Black Hills Corporation Wes Wingen Abstain N/A
5 Austin Energy Lisa Martin Negative Third-Party Comments
5 Seattle City Light Faz Kasraie Negative Comments Submitted
6 Austin Energy Andrew Gallo None N/A
5 Tacoma Public Utilities (Tacoma, WA) Ozan Ferrin Jennie Wike Negative Comments Submitted
10 New York State Reliability Council ALAN ADAMSON Negative Third-Party Comments
8 Florida Reliability Coordinating Council – Member Services Division Vince Ordax Abstain N/A
4 WEC Energy Group, Inc. Matthew Beilfuss Negative Third-Party Comments
5 San Miguel Electric Cooperative, Inc. Lana Smith Negative Comments Submitted
1 Central Electric Power Cooperative (Missouri) Michael Bax None N/A
5 Enel Green Power Mat Bunch None N/A
3 Ameren - Ameren Services David Jendras Negative Comments Submitted
6 Ameren - Ameren Services Robert Quinlivan Negative Comments Submitted
5 APS - Arizona Public Service Co. Kelsi Rigby Affirmative N/A
1 New York Power Authority Salvatore Spagnolo Negative Comments Submitted
1 Ameren - Ameren Services Tamara Evey Negative Comments Submitted
6 APS - Arizona Public Service Co. Chinedu Ochonogor Affirmative N/A
5 Avista - Avista Corporation Glen Farmer Affirmative N/A
3 Muscatine Power and Water Seth Shoemaker Negative Third-Party Comments
4 Austin Energy Jun Hua Negative Third-Party Comments
6 WEC Energy Group, Inc. David Hathaway None N/A
1 Santee Cooper Chris Wagner Negative Comments Submitted
3 National Grid USA Brian Shanahan Negative Third-Party Comments
1 Omaha Public Power District Doug Peterchuck Negative Third-Party Comments
1 Glencoe Light and Power Commission Terry Volkmann Negative Third-Party Comments
3 Santee Cooper James Poston Negative Comments Submitted
5 Santee Cooper Tommy Curtis Negative Comments Submitted
6 Santee Cooper Marty Watson Negative Comments Submitted
1 Tacoma Public Utilities (Tacoma, WA) John Merrell Jennie Wike Negative Comments Submitted
5 Dominion - Dominion Resources, Inc. Rachel Snead Negative Comments Submitted
1 Sho-Me Power Electric Cooperative Peter Dawson None N/A
1 Dominion - Dominion Virginia Power Candace Marshall Negative Comments Submitted
5 Great River Energy Jacalynn Bentz None N/A
1 American Transmission Company, LLC LaTroy Brumfield Negative Comments Submitted
4 Florida Municipal Power Agency Carol Chinn Truong Le Affirmative N/A
4 Tacoma Public Utilities (Tacoma, WA) Hien Ho Jennie Wike Negative Comments Submitted
5 Florida Municipal Power Agency Chris Gowder Truong Le Affirmative N/A
1 APS - Arizona Public Service Co. Daniela Atanasovski Affirmative N/A
6 Florida Municipal Power Agency Richard Montgomery Truong Le Affirmative N/A
3 Florida Municipal Power Agency Dale Ray Truong Le Affirmative N/A
5 Tennessee Valley Authority M Lee Thomas Affirmative N/A
5 PPL - Louisville Gas and Electric Co. JULIE HOSTRANDER Negative Comments Submitted
5 Edison International - Southern California Edison Company Neil Shockey Negative Comments Submitted
1 Arkansas Electric Cooperative Corporation Jennifer Loiacano Abstain N/A
3 Austin Energy W. Dwayne Preston None N/A
5 New York Power Authority Shivaz Chopra Negative Comments Submitted
3 AES - Indianapolis Power and Light Co. Colleen Campbell None N/A
5 Herb Schrayshuen Herb Schrayshuen Affirmative N/A
10 Texas Reliability Entity, Inc. Rachel Coyne Affirmative N/A
6 Dominion - Dominion Resources, Inc. Sean Bodkin Negative Comments Submitted
6 Colorado Springs Utilities Melissa Brown None N/A
1 Central Hudson Gas & Electric Corp. Frank Pace Negative Third-Party Comments
3 Edison International - Southern California Edison Company Romel Aquino Negative Comments Submitted
1 Public Utility District No. 1 of Chelan County Ginette Lacasse Negative Comments Submitted
5 Berkshire Hathaway - NV Energy Kevin Salsbury Negative Comments Submitted
5 PSEG - PSEG Fossil LLC Tim Kucey Negative Third-Party Comments
6 OGE Energy - Oklahoma Gas and Electric Co. Sing Tay Negative Comments Submitted
1 OGE Energy - Oklahoma Gas and Electric Co. Terri Pyle Negative Comments Submitted
6 Northern California Power Agency Dennis Sismaet Negative Comments Submitted
5 OGE Energy - Oklahoma Gas and Electric Co. Patrick Wells Negative Comments Submitted
5 Hydro-Qu?bec Production Carl Pineault Negative Comments Submitted
1 City Utilities of Springfield, Missouri Michael Buyce Negative Third-Party Comments
6 PSEG - PSEG Energy Resources and Trade LLC Luiggi Beretta Negative Third-Party Comments
1 Edison International - Southern California Edison Company Jose Avendano Mora Negative Comments Submitted
4 North Carolina Electric Membership Corporation Richard McCall Scott Brame Affirmative N/A
3 New York Power Authority David Rivera Negative Comments Submitted
6 New York Power Authority Erick Barrios Negative Comments Submitted
3 Lakeland Electric Patricia Boody Affirmative N/A
5 NiSource - Northern Indiana Public Service Co. Kathryn Tackett Negative Comments Submitted
5 DTE Energy - Detroit Edison Company Adrian Raducea Negative Comments Submitted
5 Ontario Power Generation Inc. Constantin Chitescu Negative Comments Submitted
3 OGE Energy - Oklahoma Gas and Electric Co. Donald Hargrove Negative Comments Submitted
5 North Carolina Electric Membership Corporation John Cook Scott Brame Affirmative N/A
1 Sempra - San Diego Gas and Electric Mo Derbas Affirmative N/A
3 Seminole Electric Cooperative, Inc. Michael Lee Affirmative N/A
1 Portland General Electric Co. Angela Gaines None N/A
1 BC Hydro and Power Authority Adrian Andreoiu Abstain N/A
5 Sempra - San Diego Gas and Electric Jennifer Wright Affirmative N/A
4 Northern California Power Agency Scott Tomashefsky None N/A
6 Tacoma Public Utilities (Tacoma, WA) Terry Gifford Jennie Wike Negative Comments Submitted
5 Portland General Electric Co. Ryan Olson None N/A
3 Portland General Electric Co. Dan Zollner None N/A
6 Edison International - Southern California Edison Company Kenya Streeter Negative Comments Submitted
3 Berkshire Hathaway Energy - MidAmerican Energy Co. Darnez Gresham Negative Comments Submitted
6 Portland General Electric Co. Daniel Mason None N/A
1 Muscatine Power and Water Andy Kurriger Negative Third-Party Comments
1 NextEra Energy - Florida Power and Light Co. Mike ONeil None N/A
1 Lakeland Electric Larry Watt None N/A
6 Los Angeles Department of Water and Power Anton Vu Affirmative N/A
1 Manitoba Hydro Bruce Reimer None N/A
3 DTE Energy - Detroit Edison Company Karie Barczak Negative Comments Submitted
5 Manitoba Hydro Yuguang Xiao Helen Zhao None N/A
1 Los Angeles Department of Water and Power faranak sarbaz Affirmative N/A
3 Los Angeles Department of Water and Power Tony Skourtas Affirmative N/A
6 Manitoba Hydro Blair Mukanik None N/A
3 Manitoba Hydro Karim Abdel-Hadi None N/A
6 Black Hills Corporation Eric Scherr None N/A
6 Powerex Corporation Gordon Dobson-Mack None N/A
3 Salt River Project Zack Heim Negative Comments Submitted
3 Westar Energy Marcus Moor Negative Comments Submitted
1 Westar Energy Allen Klassen Negative Comments Submitted
5 Westar Energy Derek Brown Negative Comments Submitted
6 Westar Energy James McBee Douglas Webb Negative Comments Submitted
5 Salt River Project Kevin Nielsen Negative Comments Submitted
3 Pacific Gas and Electric Company Sandra Ellis Abstain N/A
1 Salt River Project Chris Hofmann Negative Comments Submitted
1 Pacific Gas and Electric Company Marco Rios Michael Johnson None N/A
2 PJM Interconnection, L.L.C. Mark Holman Affirmative N/A
5 Muscatine Power and Water Neal Nelson Negative Third-Party Comments
6 Salt River Project Bobby Olsen Negative Comments Submitted
3 BC Hydro and Power Authority Hootan Jarollahi Abstain N/A
4 Georgia System Operations Corporation Andrea Barclay Negative Comments Submitted
3 TECO - Tampa Electric Co. Ronald Donahey Affirmative N/A
1 PNM Resources - Public Service Company of New Mexico Laurie Williams None N/A
3 Owensboro Municipal Utilities Thomas Lyons Abstain N/A
4 Public Utility District No. 2 of Grant County, Washington Karla Weaver None N/A
1 Eversource Energy Quintin Lee Negative Comments Submitted
5 Dairyland Power Cooperative Tommy Drea Negative Third-Party Comments
3 Avista - Avista Corporation Scott Kinney None N/A
3 Platte River Power Authority Wade Kiess Negative Comments Submitted
3 Omaha Public Power District Aaron Smith Negative Third-Party Comments
5 Platte River Power Authority Tyson Archie Negative Comments Submitted
3 PNM Resources - Public Service Company of New Mexico Trevor Tidwell None N/A
1 Dairyland Power Cooperative Renee Leidel Negative Third-Party Comments
5 Entergy Jamie Prater Affirmative N/A
5 OTP - Otter Tail Power Company Brett Jacobs Negative Third-Party Comments
3 North Carolina Electric Membership Corporation doug white Scott Brame Affirmative N/A
1 Oncor Electric Delivery Lee Maurer Tho Tran Negative Comments Submitted
1 Platte River Power Authority Matt Thompson None N/A
4 American Public Power Association Jack Cashin None N/A
5 Los Angeles Department of Water and Power Glenn Barry Affirmative N/A
6 Platte River Power Authority Sabrina Martz None N/A
4 National Rural Electric Cooperative Association Barry Lawson None N/A
1 NB Power Corporation Nurul Abser Abstain N/A
3 Public Utility District No. 1 of Chelan County Joyce Gundry Tess Neshem Negative Comments Submitted
2 ISO New England, Inc. Michael Puscas John Galloway Negative Comments Submitted
1 Nebraska Public Power District Jamison Cawley Negative Third-Party Comments
10 SERC Reliability Corporation Dave Krueger Affirmative N/A
5 NaturEner USA, LLC Spencer Weiss None N/A
1 SaskPower Wayne Guttormson Negative Comments Submitted
10 Western Electricity Coordinating Council Steven Rueckert Negative Comments Submitted
1 Exelon Daniel Gacek None N/A
3 Exelon Kinte Whitehead None N/A
5 Exelon Cynthia Lee None N/A
6 Exelon Becky Webb None N/A
1 Minnkota Power Cooperative Inc. Theresa Allard Andy Fuhrman Negative Comments Submitted
3 Arkansas Electric Cooperative Corporation Mark Gann Abstain N/A
5 Pacific Gas and Electric Company Ed Hanson Michael Johnson None N/A
1 Cleco Corporation John Lindsey Clay Walker None N/A
5 Cleco Corporation Stephanie Huffman Clay Walker None N/A
3 Cleco Corporation Maurice Paulk Clay Walker None N/A
1 East Kentucky Power Cooperative Amber Skillern Affirmative N/A
6 Muscatine Power and Water Nick Burns Negative Third-Party Comments
6 Berkshire Hathaway - PacifiCorp Sandra Shaffer None N/A
3 East Kentucky Power Cooperative Patrick Woods None N/A
1 PPL Electric Utilities Corporation Preston Walker Negative Comments Submitted
5 Orlando Utilities Commission Dania Colon Affirmative N/A
5 East Kentucky Power Cooperative mark brewer Affirmative N/A
2 Southwest Power Pool, Inc. (RTO) Charles Yeung Affirmative N/A
3 Great River Energy Michael Brytowski None N/A
5 U.S. Bureau of Reclamation Wendy Center Negative Comments Submitted
1 MEAG Power David Weekley Scott Miller Abstain N/A
3 MEAG Power Roger Brand Scott Miller Abstain N/A
6 Omaha Public Power District Joel Robles Negative Third-Party Comments
5 Omaha Public Power District Mahmood Safi Negative Third-Party Comments
3 AEP Kent Feliks Affirmative N/A
5 AEP Thomas Foltz Affirmative N/A
6 AEP - AEP Marketing Yee Chou Affirmative N/A
4 CMS Energy - Consumers Energy Company Aric Root None N/A
5 Bonneville Power Administration Scott Winner Negative Comments Submitted
2 California ISO Jamie Johnson Negative Comments Submitted
3 Duke Energy Lee Schuster Negative Comments Submitted
1 Sunflower Electric Power Corporation Paul Mehlhaff None N/A
1 Allete - Minnesota Power, Inc. Jamie Monette None N/A
3 CMS Energy - Consumers Energy Company Karl Blaszkowski Affirmative N/A
3 Intermountain REA Pam Feuerstein None N/A
3 Hydro One Networks, Inc. Paul Malozewski Negative Third-Party Comments
3 PSEG - Public Service Electric and Gas Co. James Meyer Negative Third-Party Comments
1 Southern Company - Southern Company Services, Inc. Matt Carden Negative Comments Submitted
5 Choctaw Generation Limited Partnership, LLLP Rob Watson None N/A
3 Southern Company - Alabama Power Company Joel Dembowski Negative Comments Submitted
6 Southern Company - Southern Company Generation Ron Carlsen Negative Comments Submitted
1 U.S. Bureau of Reclamation Richard Jackson Negative Comments Submitted
6 Great River Energy Donna Stephenson Affirmative N/A
5 Puget Sound Energy, Inc. Lynn Murphy Abstain N/A
5 SunPower Bradley Collard None N/A